Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 2045 Vesela Mačkić TK Triogy Racing SRB 0:50:45 OK
2 2206 Danka Graovac AK Inđija SRB 0:51:57 OK
3 2072 Tatjana Antunović SRB 0:52:14 OK
4 2145 Bojana Vujković ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:52:22 OK
5 2098 Sabina Klbeček Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 0:52:25 OK
6 2131 Szandra Fodor Šimoković #Sanyoszistálló SRB 0:54:44 OK
7 2119 Marina Nagy SRB 0:55:42 OK
8 2028 DEJANA KNEŽEVIĆ COLIĆ BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:56:32 OK
9 2176 Rita Husar Elementa SRB 0:56:43 OK
10 2245 Tunde Deli HUN 0:56:50 OK
11 2195 Sandra Boskovic Fitbox SRB 0:57:01 OK
12 2137 Marianna Toldi Koncz Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:57:12 OK
13 2181 Nikoletta Ali SRB 0:57:17 OK
14 2150 Mirjana Rodić Pejić SRB 0:57:24 OK
15 2170 Gordana Franjkovic SRB 0:57:35 OK
16 2044 Aleksandra Ičević Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 0:57:46 OK
17 2083 Sanja Kostić SRB 0:58:36 OK
18 2187 Dragana Cveticanin Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 0:58:51 OK
19 2129 Marina Vidaković SRB 0:58:53 OK
20 2094 Jelena Raič Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:58:59 OK
21 2009 Andrea Keszeg SRB 0:59:07 OK
22 2090 Đurđica Tikvicki Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:59:14 OK
23 2191 Branka Sretenovic SRB 0:59:20 OK
24 2106 Ivana Vojnović ARK TRON, PALIĆ SRB 1:00:02 OK
25 2113 Anita Dimitrijević LIGA 9.JANUAR SUI 1:00:12 OK
26 2219 Evelin Varga SRB 1:00:37 OK
27 2111 Ivana Goločevac SRB 1:00:44 OK
28 2099 Dorina Kiss travelrunner.hu HUN 1:01:00 OK
29 2123 Anikó Pletikoszity Molnár SRB 1:01:06 OK
30 2076 Zorica Vukov Uk Paligo Palus SRB 1:01:32 OK
31 2038 Andrea Ljubisavljević Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:01:34 OK
32 2202 Sanela Barać SRB 1:01:44 OK
33 2104 Lenke Szügyi Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:01:49 OK
34 2043 Klaudia Gmijović SRB 1:02:29 OK
35 2132 Elizabeta Knezevic Fit Complete Running SRB 1:02:30 OK
36 2234 Tatjana Ižipac SRB 1:02:30 OK
37 2159 Edit Tancos UG Inspiran SRB 1:02:32 OK
38 2246 Mirta Pušec CRO 1:02:33 OK
39 2164 Mária Margit SRB 1:04:10 OK
40 2022 danica grujic firanj ARK Somaraton SRB 1:04:21 OK
41 2047 Branka Perčić Povremeni rekreativac SRB 1:04:54 OK
42 2165 Olga Varga SRB 1:04:56 OK
43 2241 Kristina Ivkovic SRB 1:05:11 OK
44 2074 Senka Čakarević BRC Road Runners SRB 1:05:27 OK
45 2221 Violeta Djuric SRB 1:05:34 OK
46 2102 Imelda Veres SRB 1:05:36 OK
47 2163 Bojana Đukić Bodyline, Subotica SRB 1:05:53 OK
48 2059 Zsuzsanna Fazekas SRB 1:06:12 OK
49 2034 Mina Bošnjak ARK Somaraton SRB 1:06:30 OK
50 2068 Snežana Ignjatović SRB 1:06:46 OK
51 2042 Jelena Stanojević SRB 1:07:31 OK
52 2095 Анђелка Васић SRB 1:07:42 OK
53 2154 Aleksandra Stojanov Fit Complete Running SRB 1:07:48 OK
54 2210 Milica Novakovic November Project Novi Sad SRB 1:07:48 OK
55 2051 Nikoletta Csőke HUN 1:08:04 OK
56 2244 Filipa Letović Spartak SRB 1:08:15 OK
57 2138 Marijana Mašić SRB 1:08:20 OK
58 2201 Dajana Tolj SRB 1:08:28 OK
59 2048 Sara Subotić SRB 1:08:47 OK
60 2071 Verica Kovačević SRB 1:08:47 OK
61 2004 Csilla Vukelity SRB 1:09:02 OK
62 2229 Marija Anđelković SRB 1:09:22 OK
63 2186 Julia Mitrović Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 1:09:33 OK
64 2213 Jelena Pavlov November Project Novi Sad SRB 1:09:47 OK
65 2160 Jovana Đukić SRB 1:09:49 OK
66 2235 Dijana Gabrić SRB 1:09:58 OK
67 2086 Nataša Vučkovac Kilenji SRB 1:10:19 OK
68 2092 Marija Dujmovic SRB 1:10:23 OK
69 2139 Vivien Csordás SRB 1:10:23 OK
70 2194 Milica Šuša Beogradski trkački klub BRC SRB 1:10:36 OK
71 2029 Ana Reljić SKENDEROVIC CONSULTANTS SRB 1:10:38 OK
72 2066 Rebeka Šili SRB 1:12:34 OK
73 2227 Zsaklina Vígi Zsoldos Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:13:22 OK
74 2231 Jadranka Pecic SRB 1:14:23 OK
75 2148 Gorana Pivljanin BRC- Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:14:25 OK
76 2162 Bojana Fazekaš Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:14:31 OK
77 2127 Edit Nagy Danyi SRB 1:15:24 OK
78 2055 Olivera Grčić SRB 1:21:54 OK
79 2013 Olivera Radoman SRB 1:23:28 OK
80 2103 Marija Tišić SRB 1:25:39 OK
81 2002 Sonja Dr Mojzes HUN DNS
82 2018 Nataša Brkić SRB DNS
83 2019 Aleksandra Manović SRB DNS
84 2039 Bojana Čarmak Pribilović Belgrade Running club SRB DNS
85 2052 Jagoda Knežević - SRB DNS
86 2079 Bojana Davidovic SRB DNS
87 2110 Sofija Miletić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB DNS
88 2140 Jelena Cherevicki Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB DNS
89 2182 Sanja Vučeljić SRB DNS
90 2190 Timea Kasa Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB DNS