Резултати за Polumaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 375 Sladjana Stamenković AK Vlasenica SRB 1:25:22 OK
2 234 Nora Trklja AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB 1:28:42 OK
3 191 Biljana Markovic SRB 1:40:53 OK
4 231 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 1:41:42 OK
5 117 Mariann Mácsai HUN 1:42:45 OK
6 355 Natalia Agoston Ultran SRB 1:43:45 OK
7 216 Anita Calbert Magyar Futósport Egyesület – Titans of Hungary HUN 1:46:07 OK
8 190 Marina Sočin SRB 1:46:21 OK
9 11 Magdolna Vilisics HUN 1:46:51 OK
10 329 Martina Poljakovic ARK Tron SRB 1:48:16 OK
11 110 Nada Bundić Veki Run Team SRB 1:48:19 OK
12 82 Tamara Ilić SRB 1:48:47 OK
13 328 Slađana Milorad ARK Tron SRB 1:49:18 OK
14 330 Mara Pušec CRO 1:51:12 OK
15 66 Nevena Šunjevarić Veki Run Team SRB 1:51:27 OK
16 225 Dejana Nikolić Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 1:52:47 OK
17 91 Jadranka Srdač SRB 1:53:40 OK
18 155 Jelena Smiljanic SRB 1:53:43 OK
19 267 Lara Kadar U K Palio Palus SRB 1:53:47 OK
20 95 Ivana Margetić SRB 1:54:15 OK
21 248 Tünde Bicskei ark magyarkanizsai maratonfutók SRB 1:54:28 OK
22 341 Erika Trungel ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:54:36 OK
23 222 Ágnes Geráné HUN 1:55:29 OK
24 133 Anna Lulić Márki SRB 1:55:35 OK
25 47 Dušica Vilov SRB 1:55:38 OK
26 323 Mirjana Sabic SRB 1:55:55 OK
27 354 Aniko Jablan AK Hajduk Kula SRB 1:56:29 OK
28 149 Izabella Nagy HUN 1:56:41 OK
29 245 Danijela Milojkovic SRB 1:58:43 OK
30 35 Maja Luhovic Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:59:05 OK
31 96 Ana Barašević SRB 1:59:09 OK
32 250 Nina Dankovic SRB 1:59:47 OK
33 74 Jovana Spasojević SRB 1:59:50 OK
34 136 Elvira Maravić Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:00:25 OK
35 111 Tijana Šaranović SRB 2:02:06 OK
36 127 Danijela Milodanovic SRB 2:04:38 OK
37 367 Duygu Yilmaz Olimpia SRB 2:05:08 OK
38 194 Dijana Šarčević SRB 2:06:42 OK
39 317 Judit Pataki travelrunner.hu HUN 2:07:23 OK
40 89 Ivona Mandic SRB 2:11:18 OK
41 311 Emma Miavec HUN 2:11:30 OK
42 162 Erika Katona SRB 2:12:34 OK
43 175 Željka Ljubojević Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:12:43 OK
44 158 Tamara Rokvić Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:14:13 OK
45 349 Biljana Blažić SRB 2:14:35 OK
46 17 Jasna Milošević ARK TRON SUBOTICA SRB 2:14:49 OK
47 284 Ana Krajniker SRB 2:15:09 OK
48 315 Sándor Szilvia travelrunner.hu HUN 2:16:03 OK
49 265 Danica Kovačević SRB 2:16:49 OK
50 337 Valentina Szolga HUN 2:18:05 OK
51 174 Милица Љубичић SRB 2:18:19 OK
52 275 Sonja Berta ARK Tron SUBOTICA SRB 2:19:04 OK
53 16 Gorana Francišković Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:19:31 OK
54 251 Zorana Georgijev Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 2:19:46 OK
55 270 Nataša Veber SRB 2:20:27 OK
56 232 Monika Petković Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 2:20:31 OK
57 154 Branka Petric Simic Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:20:53 OK
58 229 Marina Parežanin Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:20:55 OK
59 177 ERIKA POLJAKOVIĆ NAĐ - SRB 2:23:54 OK
60 239 Sanja Zigic SRB 2:24:42 OK
61 212 Stela Lazarević SRB 2:26:50 OK
62 340 Edit Trungel Mešter ARK Tron Palić SRB 2:26:54 OK
63 36 Mirjana Medic SRB 2:27:12 OK
64 171 Vanja Lazic SRB 2:28:30 OK
65 150 Aleksandra Borenović SRB 2:28:46 OK
66 333 Sara Dulic SRB 2:32:01 OK
67 137 Milica Kokotović SRB 2:33:37 OK
68 298 Hanna Jovanoski SRB 2:37:00 OK
69 326 Милица Миловановић SRB 2:38:44 OK
70 52 Tatjana Radivojević PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB 2:41:09 OK
71 126 Viktoria Butaš SRB 2:42:27 OK
72 215 Ana Cosovic SRB 2:45:25 OK
73 93 Irena Hadzi Dragic ARK Vizelj SRB 2:46:23 OK
74 253 Željka Mitrović SRB 2:47:45 OK
75 211 Jelena Markovic SRB 2:48:25 OK
76 122 Tijana Zlatanović SRB 2:49:49 OK
77 125 Ивана Марковић SRB DSQ
78 14 Csilla Csorba HUN DNS
79 15 Darinka Kajganic Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB DNS
80 123 Jelena Manić SRB DNS
81 153 Marina Pajčin Running Tribe Belgrade SRB DNS
82 203 Александра Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB DNS
83 206 Milena Lazarevic SRB DNS
84 209 Irena Pavlovic SRB DNS
85 214 Dragana Hadzic SRB DNS
86 224 Svjetlana Simić SRB DNS
87 226 Milica Blagojević SRB DNS
88 257 Tamara Đurić SRB DNS
89 279 Ema Arandjelović SRB DNS
90 361 Milica Bracić SRB DNS