Резултати за Lija Trail

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 2116 Marija Antonijević Karate klub Čukarica SRB 3 days, 0:31:48 OK
2 2129 Tamara Milošević borunningclub SRB 3 days, 0:32:13 OK
3 2094 Zora Milosavljević Jovanović BRC SRB 3 days, 0:32:22 OK
4 2050 Sanja Denda BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:32:25 OK
5 2032 Anita Odri AK Red Star Runners SRB 3 days, 0:32:28 OK
6 2010 Antonina Tonja Antović SRB 3 days, 0:32:34 OK
7 2130 Milica Miletić Svirčev borunningclub SRB 3 days, 0:32:50 OK
8 2095 Jelena Stanojević SRB 3 days, 0:32:54 OK
9 2022 Jelena Jakovljevic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:32:58 OK
10 2060 Marina Milijanović SRB 3 days, 0:34:26 OK
11 2110 Jovana Miletić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:34:42 OK
12 2001 Dragana Rangelov SRB 3 days, 0:35:59 OK
13 2002 Milica Vjestica Pazin SRB 3 days, 0:35:59 OK
14 2015 Marija Tešić Fidelak BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:36:11 OK
15 2139 Zorica Janković Beogradski trkački klub SRB 3 days, 0:36:17 OK
16 2083 Mira Kalinić K.K Budućnost SRB 3 days, 0:36:35 OK
17 2054 Татјана Стратимировић Београдски тркачки клуб SRB 3 days, 0:36:42 OK
18 2101 Ružica Jokanović BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:36:58 OK
19 2088 Željka Kalinić K.K Budućnost SRB 3 days, 0:37:05 OK
20 2029 Vesna Muškatirović Belggrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:37:24 OK
21 2074 Lara Nikolić K.K Budućnost SRB 3 days, 0:37:57 OK
22 2026 Iva Šuša Beogradski trkački klub BRC SRB 3 days, 0:38:02 OK
23 2025 Milica Šuša Beogradski trkački klub BRC SRB 3 days, 0:38:26 OK
24 2125 Mina Zelenovic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:38:26 OK
25 2124 Ivana Jovanovic Belgrade runners club SRB 3 days, 0:38:39 OK
26 2137 Arsin Tamara SRB 3 days, 0:38:39 OK
27 2038 Marjana Spasojević K.K Budućnost SRB 3 days, 0:38:40 OK
28 2052 Marija Dumitrov K.K Budućnost SRB 3 days, 0:38:40 OK
29 2064 Marina Vitić SRB 3 days, 0:38:40 OK
30 2067 Gorana Mršić SRB 3 days, 0:38:42 OK
31 2048 Luka Selić AK Sremski Karlovci SRB 3 days, 0:38:59 OK
32 2003 Катарина Јовановић BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:39:13 OK
33 2111 Teodora Stoisavljevic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:39:13 OK
34 2123 Tatjana Klašić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:39:13 OK
35 2016 Flora Mirela Dudas SRB 3 days, 0:39:29 OK
36 2091 Aleksandra Gajić SRB 3 days, 0:39:36 OK
37 2077 Љиљана Џикић BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:39:43 OK
38 2028 Katarina Petrović Belgrade running club SRB 3 days, 0:40:37 OK
39 2109 Isidora Petrovic K.K Budućnost SRB 3 days, 0:40:37 OK
40 2063 Vanja Petrov K.K Budućnost SRB 3 days, 0:41:00 OK
41 2104 Aleksandra Stojmirovic K.K Budućnost SRB 3 days, 0:41:00 OK
42 2056 Klara Ćurčin SRB 3 days, 0:41:01 OK
43 2066 Radica Konjević BRC škola trčanja SRB 3 days, 0:41:03 OK
44 2126 Milica Petrovic SRB 3 days, 0:41:19 OK
45 2045 Sanja Šajkunić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:42:43 OK
46 2115 Dejana Vranješ AK Sremski Karlovci SRB 3 days, 0:42:46 OK
47 2039 Jelena Rogic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:43:35 OK
48 2046 Sanja Dragišić AK Sremski Karlovci SRB 3 days, 0:44:36 OK
49 2027 Samanta Tot VAK - Vrbaški atletski klub SRB 3 days, 0:46:28 OK
50 2127 Ivana Vukićević SRB 3 days, 0:46:53 OK
51 2102 Zorana Bratić SRB 3 days, 0:48:25 OK
52 2071 Anđela Margan SRB 3 days, 0:48:28 OK
53 2085 Vesna Vujanić K.K Budućnost SRB 3 days, 0:48:38 OK
54 2034 Sonja Stojanović Gajić BRC nordijsko hodanje SRB 3 days, 0:49:40 OK
55 2113 Biljana Stanković Beogradski trkački klub BRC SRB 3 days, 0:49:59 OK
56 2092 Ivana Momcilovic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:51:12 OK
57 2030 Biljana Rašić AK Red Star Runners SRB 3 days, 0:52:58 OK
58 2053 Jelena Ušćumlić BRC- Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:53:49 OK
59 2078 Jelena Dadić K.K Budućnost SRB 3 days, 0:53:49 OK
60 2079 Tamara Milivojev K.K Budućnost SRB 3 days, 0:53:49 OK
61 2080 Katarina Ratković K.K Budućnost SRB 3 days, 0:53:49 OK
62 2145 Isidora Zlatković PK Vidlič Pirot SRB 3 days, 0:53:49 OK
63 2009 Sara Ivancevic SRB DNF
64 2014 Aleksandra Stefanovic Marton Tim Požarevac SRB DNF
65 2021 Danka Vujaklija SRB DNF
66 2031 Nevena Maksimović SRB DNF
67 2033 Maša Lukić K.K Budućnost SRB DNF
68 2035 Slađana Gavric SRB DNF
69 2042 Sanja Pavlov K.K Budućnost SRB DNF
70 2044 Sofija Filipović K.K Budućnost SRB DNF
71 2049 Dunja Čančarević AK Sremski Karlovci SRB DNF
72 2069 Lola Paunović SRB DNF
73 2072 Jelena Mihajlov Belgrade Running Club SRB DNF
74 2084 Andrijana ŽIvku KK BUDUCNOST SRB DNF
75 2087 Jovana Gajić SRB DNF
76 2090 Branislava Damjanov K.K Budućnost SRB DNF
77 2096 Ivana Milovanović AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB DNF
78 2106 Dorotea Bugarin K.K Budućnost SRB DNF
79 2108 Petrović Jovana SRB DNF
80 2112 Krunić Jelena SRB DNF
81 2117 Svetlana Ivkovic Аtletski klub ELIT SRB DNF
82 2132 Ljubica Papić Beogradski trkački klub BRC SRB DNF
83 2143 Anđela Polovina SRB DNF