Резултати за Peščane dine

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 1020 Niksa Papic Maraton tim Zrenjanin SRB 3 days, 0:35:46 OK
2 1157 Jovan Jovanović SRB 3 days, 0:39:00 OK
3 1143 Milan Cvijanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 3 days, 0:39:02 OK
4 1032 Nikola Oljaca AK Panonija SRB 3 days, 0:40:15 OK
5 1100 Nikola Resanovic SRB 3 days, 0:40:59 OK
6 1038 Владимир Јецић BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:41:00 OK
7 1021 Nenad Praštalo / SRB 3 days, 0:41:10 OK
8 1120 Siniša Božin Zemun SRB 3 days, 0:42:49 OK
9 1061 Miloš Miric SRB 3 days, 0:43:10 OK
10 1117 Aleksandar Maksimović A.K. Apatin SRB 3 days, 0:43:38 OK
11 1069 Ivan Jelić Samostalno SRB 3 days, 0:43:49 OK
12 1114 Ivan Zdravkovic Ju Jutsu Klub ,,Bushido" Smederevo SRB 3 days, 0:44:25 OK
13 1028 Pajo Borojevic SRB 3 days, 0:44:54 OK
14 1137 Marko Lazić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 3 days, 0:45:11 OK
15 1009 Uroš Urošević / SRB 3 days, 0:46:22 OK
16 1095 Nebojša Stepanov SRB 3 days, 0:46:29 OK
17 1013 Zdravko Markovic SRB 3 days, 0:46:42 OK
18 1121 Nikola Filipović PK Ruj 1706 SRB 3 days, 0:47:27 OK
19 1078 Damjan Miočinović BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:48:00 OK
20 1129 Милош Стратимировић Београдски тркачки клуб SRB 3 days, 0:48:03 OK
21 1037 Marko Jovicic SRB 3 days, 0:48:20 OK
22 1102 Uros Suljagic SRB 3 days, 0:48:21 OK
23 1023 Radenko Resanovic SRB 3 days, 0:48:48 OK
24 1153 Uroš Uzelac BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:49:37 OK
25 1071 Dušan Minić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:50:27 OK
26 1090 GORAN MATIC beolaser SRB 3 days, 0:50:54 OK
27 1141 Dušan Dimitrijević Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 3 days, 0:50:55 OK
28 1070 Zoran Pešić Pomoravski maraton SRB 3 days, 0:51:08 OK
29 1026 Strahinja Kizic SRB 3 days, 0:51:11 OK
30 1163 Marko Pejic SRB 3 days, 0:51:23 OK
31 1144 Kristian Živkov SRB 3 days, 0:51:30 OK
32 1049 Невен Селаковић SRB 3 days, 0:51:43 OK
33 1155 Kristian Pekurar SRB 3 days, 0:51:48 OK
34 1133 Ružić Filip SRB 3 days, 0:52:18 OK
35 1164 Zoran Mimić SRB 3 days, 0:52:30 OK
36 1115 Aleksandar Radosavljevic Ju Jutsu Klub ,,Bushido" Smederevo SRB 3 days, 0:52:46 OK
37 1033 Aleksandar Mujaković Vatrogasci Spasioci SRB 3 days, 0:52:58 OK
38 1057 Nebojsa Pekic SRB 3 days, 0:53:00 OK
39 1134 Stefan Tomovic LTK "Bohemians" - Babusnica SRB 3 days, 0:53:10 OK
40 1128 Vuk Vukmirovic SRB 3 days, 0:53:35 OK
41 1097 Goran Stajić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:53:44 OK
42 1125 Dragan Tomasevic SRFS SRB 3 days, 0:53:44 OK
43 1076 Sinisa Stanojevic PD Planinski duh,Pomoravski maraton SRB 3 days, 0:53:46 OK
44 1072 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 3 days, 0:53:47 OK
45 1171 Vladimir Dožegović SRB 3 days, 0:53:51 OK
46 1022 Dragan Prole VIKING Omega-3 Norway Running Team SRB 3 days, 0:54:16 OK
47 1005 Igor Stancic / SRB 3 days, 0:54:51 OK
48 1165 Aleksandar Stojanovic AR Belgrade SRB 3 days, 0:55:00 OK
49 1014 Zoran Vujić SRB 3 days, 0:55:29 OK
50 1085 Marko MIJATOVIĆ BRC - Belgrade running club CZE 3 days, 0:55:31 OK
51 1122 Saša Panić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 3 days, 0:55:35 OK
52 1052 Dušan Milijanović SRB 3 days, 0:55:40 OK
53 1006 Zoran Mrkic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 0:55:47 OK
54 1056 Igor Gatalica SRB 3 days, 0:56:00 OK
55 1058 Dejan Milosevic Pomoravski maraton SRB 3 days, 0:57:21 OK
56 1062 Dejan Dašić Pomoravski Maraton SRB 3 days, 0:57:21 OK
57 1108 Ivan Gligorijević SRB 3 days, 0:57:21 OK
58 1065 Vukota Dubak SRB 3 days, 0:57:45 OK
59 1172 Zoran Pribilović SRB 3 days, 0:58:47 OK
60 1004 Nenad Bozic OAK Beograd SRB 3 days, 0:59:10 OK
61 1150 Иван Јокић SRB 3 days, 0:59:18 OK
62 1266 Bojan Radomirović Viking Omega-3 Running Team SRB 3 days, 0:59:19 OK
63 1154 Đorđe Milošević SRB 3 days, 0:59:33 OK
64 1126 Igor Mirosavljev /// SRB 3 days, 1:00:00 OK
65 1151 Nenad Vujic SRB 3 days, 1:00:25 OK
66 1167 Срећко Петровић BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 1:00:25 OK
67 1160 Luka Dzudovic VKBU SRB 3 days, 1:00:30 OK
68 1029 SLAVOMIR BORKA MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 3 days, 1:00:31 OK
69 1148 Goran Miljkovic SRB 3 days, 1:00:32 OK
70 1146 Djurica Paunovic SRB 3 days, 1:00:37 OK
71 1011 Predrag Mijatović SRB 3 days, 1:00:53 OK
72 1103 Radoslav Jokanović BRC- Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 1:01:50 OK
73 1066 Stefan Simić SRB 3 days, 1:02:00 OK
74 1002 Stefan Simić SRB 3 days, 1:02:05 OK
75 1109 Ivan Cakarevic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 1:02:12 OK
76 1096 Vuk Bjelajac SRB 3 days, 1:02:53 OK
77 1039 Andrej Kokir SRB 3 days, 1:03:04 OK
78 1001 Nemanja Anđelović SRB 3 days, 1:03:35 OK
79 1042 Danijel Sekešan SRB 3 days, 1:03:45 OK
80 1093 Kosta Malenić SRB 3 days, 1:03:47 OK
81 1111 Bojan Rendulic SRB 3 days, 1:04:14 OK
82 1081 David Kosuruš SRB 3 days, 1:04:22 OK
83 1130 Boris Šinko SRB 3 days, 1:05:40 OK
84 1017 Bojan Vojnic Tunic Venera Bike SRB 3 days, 1:05:42 OK
85 1016 Goran Antičević Liga kod Juge SRB 3 days, 1:06:07 OK
86 1118 Andrej Ašiku Beogradski trkački klub BRC SRB 3 days, 1:18:35 OK
87 1113 Pavle Demel BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3 days, 1:18:48 OK
88 1139 Draško Stanković BRC Youngsters SRB 3 days, 1:26:22 OK
89 1012 Uros Ostojin SRB DNF
90 1019 Vladimir Maksa SRB DNF
91 1027 Nebojša Pućo Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB DNF
92 1031 Boban Lukić Kozara Ultra Trail Team SRB DNF
93 1035 Vladimir Štrbac Belgrade Runnig Club SRB DNF
94 1083 Branko Kokir SRB DNF
95 1088 Владимир Јозић BRC SRB DNF
96 1149 Uroš Raša SRB DNF
97 1156 Djuro Borbelj AK Apatin Apatin SRB DNF
98 1170 Nevana Perić SRB DNF
99 1262 Vlajković Viga SRB DNF