Резултати за Divča 15 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 249 Snezana Djuric Arduua team SRB 1:37:38 OK
2 389 Tatjana Jovanović SRB 1:40:16 OK
3 257 Aleksandra Kojic SRB 1:48:35 OK
4 160 Ivana Cenerić Trening navigator SRB 1:49:36 OK
5 143 Dragana Babic DarMar SRB 1:51:42 OK
6 457 Tatiana Vasiljevic Loznički trkači SRB 1:55:00 OK
7 107 Ana Lukic Tara Ultra Trail/PK Tara SRB 1:55:07 OK
8 110 Marina Pajčin Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:58:13 OK
9 161 Mima Despic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:01:40 OK
10 286 Katarina Kuzman SRB 2:02:15 OK
11 109 Vedrana Gvozdenović PSK Balkan SRB 2:03:20 OK
12 41 Zvezdana Radović SRB 2:03:41 OK
13 163 Jelena Paunović Čačak trči SRB 2:03:42 OK
14 243 Branislava Tesic Gladiator Gym SRB 2:03:43 OK
15 464 Marijana Mijatovic Cegarrunning - AK Apatin SRB 2:08:30 OK
16 467 Natalija Filipović SRB 2:08:35 OK
17 96 Natasa Ivancevic SRB 2:08:45 OK
18 29 Bojana Glisic Munjice SRB 2:08:55 OK
19 148 Milica Luković Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:08:59 OK
20 47 Anja Popovic Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:09:00 OK
21 115 Iva Čolić Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:09:30 OK
22 306 Marijana Prodanović Sportsko udruzenje Inspirium Fitness SRB 2:09:35 OK
23 241 Katarina Perišić Markeljić GM Optimist running team SRB 2:09:38 OK
24 79 Jovana Bojic Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:11:51 OK
25 138 Marija Pavlovic Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 2:13:08 OK
26 90 Jovana Jevtić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:13:55 OK
27 34 Адријана Јелић Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:14:07 OK
28 454 Sonja Tufegdžić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 2:14:30 OK
29 77 Sonja Savović SRB 2:14:34 OK
30 344 Sandra Slijepčević Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:14:35 OK
31 176 Valentina Wagner Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:14:41 OK
32 54 Milica Terzic SRB 2:15:00 OK
33 381 Maja Stankovic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:18:00 OK
34 280 Jelena Ćurčić SRB 2:18:05 OK
35 89 Zorica Vuksanović BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:19:00 OK
36 108 Božana Vidaković SRB 2:20:33 OK
37 83 Nevena Topličić PSD Ljukten SRB 2:21:59 OK
38 310 Jelena Nanuševski PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB 2:22:07 OK
39 346 Jasmina Lopušina BRC SRB 2:22:08 OK
40 225 Ivana Čukanović Penjacki klub Zemun SRB 2:22:40 OK
41 100 Ivana Stanković Projektura SRB 2:24:45 OK
42 146 Nevena Šunjevarić SRB 2:24:48 OK
43 336 Anita Milovanovic BRC- Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:24:49 OK
44 30 Marjana Vujačić Trijumf Smederevo SRB 2:24:50 OK
45 258 Jelena Vatković ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 2:24:58 OK
46 403 Vesna Vignjevic SRB 2:24:59 OK
47 250 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan SRB 2:26:20 OK
48 116 Ana Aleksić S-GYM SRB 2:26:40 OK
49 474 Milica Đuričić SRB 2:26:45 OK
50 436 Branka Šošić-Jurjević BRC Trail Crew SRB 2:26:50 OK
51 377 Desanka Šljivaković SRB 2:26:58 OK
52 177 Janja Todorovic Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:27:20 OK
53 25 Marija Zonjić SRB 2:27:30 OK
54 370 Danijela Jurosevic Beolaser SRB 2:27:40 OK
55 16 Bojana Milašinović Burt SRB 2:28:20 OK
56 58 SANDRA ATIJAS SRB 2:28:30 OK
57 71 Jelena Harambašić BURT SRB 2:28:40 OK
58 350 Dragana Josimov Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:28:50 OK
59 366 Aleksandra Markov Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:29:30 OK
60 32 Maja Đermanović Sportski klub Tribe SRB 2:29:50 OK
61 447 Daria Bila adidas Running team SRB 2:30:58 OK
62 387 Dušanka Nigrenji PSK Balkan SRB 2:31:17 OK
63 218 Kristina Radonjić Gladiator Gym SRB 2:31:50 OK
64 55 Marija Kulic SRB 2:33:02 OK
65 159 Dragica Aleksić SRB 2:33:25 OK
66 204 Gorana Pivljanin BRC- Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:33:30 OK
67 189 Una Dabović Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:33:35 OK
68 390 Lena Kulić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:33:40 OK
69 203 Tijana Radulović BRC- Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:34:29 OK
70 217 Marija Stojanovic Agape/Griffin SRB 2:34:40 OK
71 323 Теодора Трифуновић Cross Ball Box SRB 2:34:50 OK
72 437 Maja Mladenović Bogovac BRC Trail Crew SRB 2:36:01 OK
73 35 Aleksandra Radoicic SRB 2:36:55 OK
74 371 Milica Marjanović Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 2:38:20 OK
75 235 Milica Novaković SRB 2:39:53 OK
76 42 Jovana Kovačević SRB 2:40:20 OK
77 131 Katarina Gerasimovic Gerasimovic SRB 2:40:48 OK
78 72 Tatjana Radivojević PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB 2:41:32 OK
79 469 Lidija Radulović Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:43:40 OK
80 400 Jovana Spasojević SRB 2:44:52 OK
81 338 Vanja Djukelić SRB 2:44:59 OK
82 406 Jadranka Tasić PSK Mosor Niš SRB 2:45:12 OK
83 206 Marica Mladenovic AK ČAAK Čačak SRB 2:45:29 OK
84 202 Ana Lazarevic Valhalla SRB 2:46:59 OK
85 375 Maja Miloradović Vidović SRB 2:47:22 OK
86 251 Marina Skocajic SRB 2:49:20 OK
87 463 Elizabeta Knezevic Fit Complete Running SRB 2:50:00 OK
88 129 Marija Knežević SRB 2:50:42 OK
89 106 Bojana Radosavljevic SRB 2:51:50 OK
90 273 Jelena Milanovic PED Majevica BIH 2:51:59 OK
91 417 Tanja Vidakovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 2:54:30 OK
92 142 Aleksandra Paunović SRB 2:56:50 OK
93 93 Danka Nikolić FlyFit klub SRB 2:57:08 OK
94 88 Branka Ćetković FlyFit klub SRB 2:57:16 OK
95 269 Ksenija Blazic BRC Trail CREW SRB 2:58:28 OK
96 426 Mina Resimić SRB 2:59:40 OK
97 287 Ivana Šolar Fit Complete Running SRB 3:00:08 OK
98 169 Ksenija Bunjak SK "Tribe" SRB 3:01:20 OK
99 70 Ivana Marković SRB 3:04:06 OK
100 200 Olivera Vučković Popov SRB 3:04:20 OK
101 326 Андреа Марковић SRB 3:05:55 OK
102 349 Maša Djordjević Munjice SRB 3:09:49 OK
103 4 Nataša Rušnov Veneman SRB 3:09:50 OK
104 296 Anđela Živanović Tara Ultra Trail team/PK Tara SRB 3:22:26 OK
105 295 Dijana Živanović Tara Ultra Trail team/PK Tara SRB 3:22:49 OK
106 339 Anđelija Đukić BIH 3:22:50 OK
107 22 Stanka Panic SRB 3:23:17 OK
108 282 Ksenija Đurković Streličarski klub DIF SRB 3:23:54 OK
109 51 Jovana Petrović BUSHIDO Šabac SRB 3:25:23 OK
110 6 Ana Tomic SU Varatonac SRB 3:33:02 OK
111 353 Ivana Kostić BRC Trail Crew SRB 4:22:02 OK
112 20 Nataša Tomašević SRB DNF
113 23 Jelena Janežić PSK Balkan SRB DNF
114 27 Andrijana Petrovic Tarahumara SRB DNF
115 31 Aleksandra Lopusina Munjice SRB DNF
116 44 Jelena Paunović ПСК Челик Смедерево SRB DNF
117 56 Natalija Čakarević TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB DNF
118 69 Mirjana Kovacevic Run Donkey Run SRB DNF
119 118 Aleksandra Brankovic SWE DNF
120 119 Milica Đuričić CAPITAL CREW SRB DNF
121 132 Jelena Mladenovic ITA DNF
122 134 Ivona Tomic SRB DNF
123 150 Dragana Vulović SRB DNF
124 178 Jelena Luković Milošević SRB DNF
125 179 Ana Vukmirovic SRB DNF
126 184 Nataša Ranković Jovanović Delta Running Team SRB DNF
127 192 Dragana Milanovic @just_Dragana SRB DNF
128 199 Tara Bozic SRB DNF
129 210 Milena Arnautovic SRB DNF
130 211 Milanka Kosijer SRB DNF
131 212 Slobodanka Radojičić PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB DNF
132 227 Katarina Ivanović SRB DNF
133 247 Aleksandra Nenadovic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNF
134 248 Jelena Maric SRB DNF
135 260 Aleksandra Nojkovic SRB DNF
136 262 dunja dopsaj SRB DNF
137 267 Karolina Dobrijevic IM FIT SRB DNF
138 284 Kristina Ninkov Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB DNF
139 289 Ivana Jontulovic SRB DNF
140 299 Emilija Josipovic PK Era Uzice SRB DNF
141 313 Ema Maksimovic SRB DNF
142 322 Danka Budiša Gladiator Gym SRB DNF
143 325 Jelena Antić Gladiator Gym SRB DNF
144 332 Maja Novovic Adidas škola trčanja SRB DNF
145 335 Maja Jerković Tarahumara SRB DNF
146 343 Sonja Milojevic SRB DNF
147 357 Vitaminka Zrnić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB DNF
148 360 Bojana Petrovic TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB DNF
149 385 Tamara Spasic SRB DNF
150 392 Tamara Vasic SRB DNF
151 401 Tara Maksimović SRB DNF
152 411 Katarina Ruvidić SRB DNF
153 425 Nevena Žunjić SRB DNF
154 439 Ivana Vlajic SRB DNF
155 441 Sarabeth Mairs El Faro USA DNF