Резултати за 5 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 1076 Denis Firulovic SRB 0:16:00 OK
2 1040 Александар Стајић Ak Apatin, Čegarunning SRB 0:17:59 OK
3 1077 Ivan Lanc SRB 0:18:16 OK
4 1008 Nemanja Đurić AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:18:35 OK
5 1009 Игор Ђурашевић SRB 0:20:04 OK
6 1011 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:20:06 OK
7 1042 Milorad Stojanovic OAK Beograd SRB 0:20:14 OK
8 1001 Драган Продановић Атлетски клуб Бечеј SRB 0:20:54 OK
9 1020 Nikola Djuric Ak Apatin / Cegarunning SRB 0:21:48 OK
10 1063 Владимир Бабић SRB 0:21:57 OK
11 1051 Dragan Despić absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 0:22:20 OK
12 1017 Nemanja Janković SRB 0:22:49 OK
13 1028 Slađan Mišić SRB 0:23:15 OK
14 1018 Vladimir Arandjelovic Ak Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:23:20 OK
15 1046 Nemanja Kljajic Celicana021 SRB 0:24:23 OK
16 1027 Arpad Greilah AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:24:47 OK
17 1060 Nebojša Vujović SRB 0:24:54 OK
18 1034 Зоран Ђурашевић SRB 0:25:28 OK
19 1059 Dejan Mijalković SRB 0:25:40 OK
20 1053 Slobodan Nikolić SRB 0:25:47 OK
21 1085 Bratislav Vostic SRB 0:25:56 OK
22 1072 Ákos Kurin SRB 0:26:14 OK
23 1022 Dušan Nikolić PJP Policijska brigada SRB 0:26:32 OK
24 1023 Aleksandar Popović PJP Policijska brigada SRB 0:26:32 OK
25 1044 Zoran Radović Nemam, trčim privatno SRB 0:26:37 OK
26 1052 Fedja Babic SRB 0:26:38 OK
27 1025 Dejan Jezdic Neozbiljni rekreativac ;) SRB 0:27:05 OK
28 1045 Jovan Panic SRB 0:27:31 OK
29 1021 Aleksandar-Saša Serafimovski SRB 0:29:57 OK
30 1073 Tibor Zabos SRB 0:30:24 OK
31 1056 Damir Kovacevic SRB 0:31:13 OK
32 1039 Milun Radulovic SRB 0:32:28 OK
33 1005 Predrag Mihajlov Sportski klub Olimp SRB 0:32:49 OK
34 1041 Branko Spasojev SRB 0:36:05 OK
35 1043 Bogdan Bošnjak SRB 0:39:59 OK
36 1078 Jovan Popovic SRB 0:44:11 OK
37 1079 Mihajlo Popovic SRB 0:44:14 OK
38 1002 Nemanja Alargić SRB DNS
39 1007 Nemanja Arandjelovic AK Apatin - Čegarunning Novi Sad SRB DNS
40 1012 Trivko Svorcan Olimp Vrbas SRB DNS
41 1014 Dejan Tešanović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
42 1026 Стефан Жунић SRB DNS
43 1029 Mario Stojanovic SRB DNS
44 1032 Lazar Sekulic Berane MNE DNS
45 1033 Dušan Đorđević SRB DNS
46 1035 Goran Mitrović SRB DNS
47 1057 Vanja Bolesnikov SRB DNS
48 1058 Vlada Stevanovic VETERAN BEOGRAD SRB DNS
49 1066 Sergej Besermenji VRBAS SRB DNS
50 1067 Radosav Tomašević SAVS SRB DNS
51 1069 Vukašin Šimšić Samostalni Trkač-Maratonac SRB DNS
52 1071 Balaž Križanović SRB DNS