Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 31 Aleksandar Jovanovic PSK Balkan SRB 0:37:32 OK
2 90 Branislav Zigic SRB 0:38:26 OK
3 93 Branislav Srdic SRB 0:38:58 OK
4 7 Marko Milojkovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:40:08 OK
5 15 Игор Батиница SRB 0:41:08 OK
6 95 Lazar Momcilovic SRB 0:41:48 OK
7 41 Bojan Krivokuća SRB 0:42:23 OK
8 96 Veljko Popovic SRB 0:42:35 OK
9 83 Dominik Deman ARK Tron SRB 0:43:06 OK
10 48 Dalibor Pivarski SRB 0:44:15 OK
11 75 Branislav Medić SRB 0:44:52 OK
12 4 DEJAN STEVIĆ Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 0:45:08 OK
13 64 Živa Vijoglavin AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:45:46 OK
14 60 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 0:46:01 OK
15 45 Dragan Basuric SRB 0:46:27 OK
16 82 MILOŠ ORBOVIĆ SRB 0:46:42 OK
17 50 Vladimir Bencic Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 0:46:50 OK
18 1 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:47:10 OK
19 36 Milan Krezovic SRB 0:48:51 OK
20 12 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:49:03 OK
21 91 Bojan Milic SRB 0:50:14 OK
22 59 Ilija Aleksic SRB 0:50:15 OK
23 5 Dejan Stevanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:52:08 OK
24 13 Andrija Kozlik Crvena ZvezDA SRB 0:52:50 OK
25 72 Boris Šinko SRB 0:52:57 OK
26 3 Zeljko Konjevic SRB 0:53:03 OK
27 81 Vladimir Sitar CAPITAL CREW Beograd SRB 0:53:05 OK
28 66 SLAVOMIR BORKA MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 0:53:31 OK
29 94 Nikola Maljkovic SRB 0:54:05 OK
30 17 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:54:29 OK
31 67 Dragoljub Radakovic SRB 0:55:44 OK
32 80 Aleksandar Sabo SRB 0:55:54 OK
33 51 Saša Katačić SRB 0:56:20 OK
34 78 Bogdan Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:56:31 OK
35 42 Blagoje Pašić Dudova šuma Tim SRB 0:56:32 OK
36 34 Momčilo Tatić SRB 0:56:43 OK
37 29 Miloš Jovanović AK Partiyan Beograd SRB 0:56:55 OK
38 55 Đorđe Ćurić SRB 0:57:14 OK
39 84 Ferenc Sabo SRB 0:57:26 OK
40 77 Dalibor Kišeljovski SRB 0:57:51 OK
41 21 Aleksandar Vučković SRB 0:58:05 OK
42 46 Nemanja Manojlovic MUP Republike Srbije, SPI Pirot SRB 0:58:06 OK
43 25 Daniel Stangli SRB 0:58:17 OK
44 97 Dusan Srdanov SRB 0:58:19 OK
45 33 Mario Babičković Bodyline, Subotica SRB 1:00:28 OK
46 8 Miroslav Djordjevic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 1:01:26 OK
47 23 Boris Kuzmanović SRB 1:02:05 OK
48 43 Đorđe Rackov ARK Somaraton SRB 1:02:32 OK
49 20 Ognjen Raketić Bez kluba SRB 1:09:10 OK
50 61 Rade Cabraja SRB 1:20:55 OK
51 2 Djuro Borbelj AK Apatin Apatin SRB DSQ
52 19 Ненад Монаров SRB DNS
53 24 GORAN MATIC beolaser SRB DNS
54 26 Milan Pantović SRB DNS
55 27 Milan Cvijanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB DNS
56 28 Dejan Džodan AK Partizan Beograd - Veterani SRB DNS
57 30 Goran Teofilovic 🏃rekreativac SRB DNS
58 35 DRAGAN ĆIRIĆ ARK Tron SUBOTICA SRB DNS
59 37 Milos Nikolic Fitness and therapy centre SRB DNS
60 38 Nebojša Djordjevic Fitness studio stadion SRB DNS
61 44 Zoran Kurtinovic SRB DNS
62 53 Damir Batanjski ARK Petrovgrad SRB DNS
63 54 Vlada Nedić SRB DNS
64 56 Predrag Mijatovic Mr black SRB DNS
65 58 Dragan Milosevic SRB DNS
66 62 Aleksandar Puškaš November Project Novi Sad SRB DNS
67 65 Milan Kosić AK Maraton Brčko BIH DNS
68 69 Nikola Jakovljević SRB DNS
69 70 Radovan Ninčić SRB DNS
70 71 Dragan Ninčić SRB DNS
71 73 Zeljko Pekovic SRB DNS
72 74 Саша Борисављевић SRB DNS
73 76 Ljubomir Stanisavljev Zrenjanin Runner Club SRB DNS
74 9 Rade Negovanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNF
75 16 Lazar Radojičić SRB DNF