Резултати за North Race

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 6 Nevena Jovanovic Beogradski trkački klub BRC SRB 1:18:15 OK
2 7 Sandra Uzelac SRB 1:25:51 OK
3 19 Mina Kosanovic Pomirishi SRB 1:27:52 OK
4 111 Sara Pirnat COOL SRB 1:38:42 OK
5 195 Ana Božilović PJP Policijska brigada SRB 1:45:50 OK
6 199 Jovana Jelic SRB 1:47:18 OK
7 160 Jovana Pešić HANGAR FITNES CENTAR POZAREVAC SRB 1:48:47 OK
8 89 Tamara Šašić Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:50:21 OK
9 116 Адријана Јелић Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:51:44 OK
10 91 Kristina Radonjić Gladiator Gym SRB 1:54:18 OK
11 33 Jovana Petrović BUSHIDO Šabac SRB 1:56:12 OK
12 205 Sloboda Mračević SRB 1:57:12 OK
13 192 Violeta Radaković SRB 1:59:05 OK
14 152 Isidora Đermanović Akademija Zdravlja Ruma SRB 2:00:37 OK
15 156 Ivana Božić Akademija Zdravlja Ruma SRB 2:00:58 OK
16 64 Lučana Koraca Živković Magnet SRB 2:03:48 OK
17 52 Suzana Lukač Pomirishi SRB 2:03:49 OK
18 31 Ivana Krstić FlyFit klub SRB 2:05:25 OK
19 143 Dragana Damiš Barbell Box SRB 2:05:29 OK
20 138 Jelena Utvić Barbell Box SRB 2:05:43 OK
21 65 Bojana Banjac Pomirishi SRB 2:07:15 OK
22 83 Ivana Jovanović absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 2:07:40 OK
23 162 Tatjana Momčilović Akademija Zdravlja Ruma SRB 2:07:43 OK
24 165 Tamara Momčilović Akademija Zdravlja Ruma SRB 2:07:44 OK
25 174 Nevena Đorđević SRB 2:09:47 OK
26 134 Bojana Lakićević Outfit SRB 2:10:13 OK
27 173 Gordana Mihajlovic SRB 2:10:16 OK
28 99 Marija Rakidžić absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 2:11:55 OK
29 144 Ljiljana Bajić Barbell Box SRB 2:12:04 OK
30 128 Jasmina Lecić SRB 2:12:13 OK
31 202 Anja Stojsavljevic Magnet SRB 2:13:27 OK
32 24 Tatjana Kovačević SKYRUNNERS SRB 2:16:12 OK
33 122 Sladjana Mikic Central Gym SRB 2:18:52 OK
34 149 Elena Najdovski SRB 2:20:09 OK
35 51 Aleksandra Cosic Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 2:21:35 OK
36 27 Јасмина Пешић SRB 2:27:38 OK
37 85 Miljana Jovanović absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 2:29:09 OK
38 100 Biserka Rakidžić absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 2:29:09 OK
39 206 Jovana Đurnić SRB 2:29:20 OK
40 126 Tamara Čučković SRB 2:29:33 OK
41 86 Милица Ракиџић absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 2:34:36 OK
42 26 Nevena Lazarević SRB 2:41:03 OK
43 222 Radovanović Nina Roadrunners Rekovac SRB 2:42:03 OK
44 10 Natalija Čakarević TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB 3:08:18 OK
45 12 Katarina Duletić-Ćurčin Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 3:09:33 OK
46 22 Marija Prodanović Girevoy sport SRB 3:09:34 OK
47 25 Milena Mandić COOL SRB 3:12:12 OK
48 41 Marija Milutinovic IM FIT SRB 4:31:58 OK
49 176 Dragana Ostojić Queen didi BRA DSQ
50 32 Mirjana Vrcelj / SRB DNS
51 46 Tatjana Jakovljević SRB DNS
52 60 Dunja Stefanović SRB DNS
53 62 Olivera Gajević SRB DNS
54 104 Ivana Tovilovic Pajic IM FIT SRB DNS
55 117 Tijana Turudic SRB DNS
56 123 Jelena Janežić PSK Balkan SRB DNS
57 2 Ana Lukic Tara Ultra Trail SRB DNF