Резултати за Rzav Challenge

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 132 Nemanja Lugic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:04:07 OK
2 113 Zoran Marković ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:04:59 OK
3 5 Mitar Andric absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:05:09 OK
4 147 Slobodan IVKOVIĆ Kobre 2 SRB 1:05:52 OK
5 76 Страхиња Боровић SRB 1:05:55 OK
6 149 Igor SOKOLOVSKI Kobre 2 SRB 1:08:27 OK
7 30 Nikola Stjepanovic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:08:56 OK
8 29 Nemanja Rajinović Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:09:02 OK
9 91 Stefan Klisura Interventna jedinica 92 SRB 1:09:45 OK
10 148 Milan KOVAČEVIĆ Kobre 2 SRB 1:11:14 OK
11 133 Radovan MARINKOVIĆ Kobre 1 SRB 1:12:55 OK
12 33 Miloš Gopić SRB 1:14:20 OK
13 135 Stefan Mićić SRB 1:15:23 OK
14 145 Miroslav RADIŠIĆ Kobre 1 SRB 1:15:33 OK
15 73 Slobodan Mijatovic SRB 1:17:00 OK
16 146 Mihajlo Drobnjak Kobre 1 SRB 1:17:50 OK
17 107 Лазар Кнежевић Vojska Srbije SRB 1:18:13 OK
18 116 Bojan Stojadinovic Surovi SRB 1:18:19 OK
19 118 Nemanja Todorov SRB 1:18:43 OK
20 150 Dušan JAKOVLJEVIĆ Kobre 2 SRB 1:18:58 OK
21 105 Marko Panic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:19:06 OK
22 97 Radovan Ninčić SRB 1:19:30 OK
23 3 Zoran Radović SRB 1:19:50 OK
24 122 Dušan Vasić SRB 1:20:00 OK
25 142 Dejan LAKIĆ Kobre 1 SRB 1:20:04 OK
26 143 Nikola KRSTIĆ Kobre 1 SRB 1:20:05 OK
27 36 Stefan Prodanovic Interventna jedinica 92 SRB 1:20:27 OK
28 151 Danijel ĐUROVIĆ Kobre 2 SRB 1:20:28 OK
29 75 Momcilo Veres IM FIT SRB 1:21:14 OK
30 52 Igor Kovačević ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:21:24 OK
31 111 Dragan Bozovic SRB 1:21:38 OK
32 108 Адријан Молнар Vojska Srbije SRB 1:22:12 OK
33 85 Ivan Aćimović SRB 1:22:19 OK
34 84 Zvonko Cvetkovic SRB 1:22:20 OK
35 129 Mihailo Bozic SRB 1:22:20 OK
36 104 Nenad Zarić Fitnes Healthy Living SRB 1:22:42 OK
37 117 Nikola Todorov SRB 1:22:55 OK
38 19 Pedja Trajkovic IM FIT SRB 1:23:00 OK
39 114 Goran Ristanović Čačak trči SRB 1:23:44 OK
40 95 Gligorije Zajić Klub avanturista Gorštak SRB 1:23:45 OK
41 110 Luka Zdravković Klub avanturista Gorštak SRB 1:23:46 OK
42 32 Mateja Eskic SRB 1:23:48 OK
43 34 Dragan Vukovic S-GYM SRB 1:24:14 OK
44 81 Adam Starcevic Čačak trči SRB 1:24:20 OK
45 144 Stefan ĆIRKOVIĆ Kobre 1 SRB 1:25:44 OK
46 59 Milovan Lučić SRB 1:25:46 OK
47 109 Борко Грујић Vojska Srbije SRB 1:25:51 OK
48 98 Aleksandar Kalebić Udarnik SRB 1:25:55 OK
49 112 Dušan STOJANOVIĆ Kobre 2 SRB 1:27:16 OK
50 25 Milan Grujicic IM FIT SRB 1:27:17 OK
51 131 Vladimir Marković KUEDON SRB 1:27:27 OK
52 103 Dušan Jović Klub avanturista Gorštak SRB 1:27:51 OK
53 141 Strahinja Babić Wild West Trail SRB 1:28:29 OK
54 8 Nikola Marković SRB 1:28:38 OK
55 70 Aleksandar Mraovic IM FIT SRB 1:28:51 OK
56 152 Petar INĐIĆ Kobre 2 SRB 1:30:05 OK
57 154 Miroslav LACKOVIĆ Kobre 2 SRB 1:30:05 OK
58 153 Žarko MILOŠEVIĆ Kobre 2 SRB 1:30:06 OK
59 124 Matej Tomić Drumska Strela Combustion NAM 1:30:08 OK
60 66 Branko Novakovic NVP SRB 1:30:17 OK
61 173 Boris Tešić SRB 1:30:24 OK
62 130 Goran Kljajić SRB 1:31:42 OK
63 137 Dusan Ilic SRB 1:32:05 OK
64 60 Slobodan Lazarevic SRB 1:32:07 OK
65 61 Nemanja Urosevic SRB 1:33:05 OK
66 128 Nemanja Mihajlović absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:33:38 OK
67 90 Ivan Jerinić Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:33:51 OK
68 62 Uros Gajic IM FIT SRB 1:34:04 OK
69 156 Aleksandar Gajić Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:35:02 OK
70 93 Marko Milićević Fitnes Healthy Living SRB 1:35:26 OK
71 1 David Slavković Udarnik SRB 1:35:31 OK
72 155 Zoran MIlovanovic S-GYM SRB 1:35:58 OK
73 79 Stefan Pelivanović SRB 1:36:06 OK
74 126 Marko Grujic Sunčevica Arilje SRB 1:36:32 OK
75 119 Obrad Lukovic Panda, macka i Ivana bez Ivane SRB 1:37:22 OK
76 89 Filip Ignjatović Interventna jedinica 92 SRB 1:38:28 OK
77 92 David Pajic SRB 1:38:48 OK
78 10 Dimitrije Rajčić FlyFit klub SRB 1:39:15 OK
79 58 Nedeljko Pejović NVP SRB 1:39:39 OK
80 39 Stefan Milinkov SRB 1:40:06 OK
81 13 Milutin Teodorčević BUSHIDO Šabac SRB 1:40:17 OK
82 80 Бранко Димитријевић SRB 1:41:21 OK
83 14 Nemanja Bjelić Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:42:10 OK
84 2 Viktor Milanov Taurunum Team SRB 1:42:33 OK
85 106 Milijan Filipović Fitnes Healthy Living SRB 1:43:10 OK
86 42 Dušan Petrović TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB 1:43:27 OK
87 7 Nenad Dabic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:43:43 OK
88 41 Nikola Mirković Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:44:11 OK
89 22 Dušan Radojčin BUSHIDO Šabac SRB 1:45:19 OK
90 139 Srđan Pavlović SRB 1:49:08 OK
91 100 Danilo Radojkovic Tk Olimpija Bor SRB 1:49:21 OK
92 179 Srđan Marković SRB 1:49:21 OK
93 72 Marko Đurović SRB 1:49:35 OK
94 67 Dimitrije Vujković SRB 1:51:46 OK
95 115 Nemanja Popović Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:56:55 OK
96 134 Бојан Миндеровић Interventna jedinica 92 SRB 1:57:02 OK
97 63 Vuk Filipovic SRB 1:57:30 OK
98 127 Aleksandar Karaklić - SRB 1:58:31 OK
99 64 Stefan Nevistic SRB 1:58:34 OK
100 77 Rade Radovanovic NVP SRB 1:59:07 OK
101 49 Stefan Malenovic Agape/Griffin SRB 2:01:02 OK
102 157 Matija Petrović SRB 2:03:49 OK
103 158 Petar Petrović SRB 2:04:16 OK
104 120 Nikola Jovanović SRB 2:09:53 OK
105 94 Dejan Petrovic SRB 2:16:56 OK
106 57 Djuradj Ninkovic SRB 2:16:58 OK
107 46 Momcilo Anic IM FIT SRB 2:20:37 OK
108 55 Marko Vasiljevic SRB 2:21:11 OK
109 43 Danijel Srnic IM FIT SRB 2:22:09 OK
110 20 Duško Jeličić IM FIT SRB 2:32:32 OK
111 71 Saša Milivojević SRB DSQ
112 28 Sasa Mirkovic FlyFit klub SRB DNS
113 35 Dusan Blagojevic SRB DNS
114 37 Орест Зуровац Црвени плус SRB DNS
115 40 Danilo Radunovic MNE DNS
116 47 Milan Pantović SRB DNS
117 68 Jasmina Stanivukovic SRB DNS
118 125 Dragan Despić absolute_health_and_fitness SRB DNS