Резултати за Cerska OCR Bitka

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 365 Nemanja Lugic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:21:34 OK
2 309 David Čelić Војна академија SRB 1:21:53 OK
3 364 Mitar Andric absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:22:27 OK
4 132 Igor SOKOLOVSKI Kobre SRB 1:22:46 OK
5 148 Igor VUKOVIĆ Kobre SRB 1:23:02 OK
6 297 Nikola Stjepanovic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:23:03 OK
7 284 Almir Jašarević Mladost Veteran Zenica BIH 1:23:34 OK
8 143 Slobodan IVKOVIĆ Kobre SRB 1:24:03 OK
9 238 Предраг Драгичевић Magnet SRB 1:25:08 OK
10 191 Nikola Bahtijarevic Magnet SRB 1:25:36 OK
11 193 Petar Nenadov Magnet SRB 1:25:36 OK
12 173 Lazar Momčilović Žandarmerija Niš SRB 1:25:37 OK
13 336 Алекса Мијаиловић Војна академија SRB 1:28:36 OK
14 333 Marko Peca Војна академија SRB 1:29:31 OK
15 216 Stefan Dutka Magnet SRB 1:29:36 OK
16 108 Predrag Pavlović Žandarmerija Beograd SRB 1:29:57 OK
17 335 Игор Томић Војна академија SRB 1:30:51 OK
18 314 Марко Мазић ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB 1:31:07 OK
19 257 Bojan Krivokuća Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 1:32:02 OK
20 246 Stefan Klisura Interventna jedinica 92 SRB 1:32:11 OK
21 100 Stanoje Budimkić TEGET FIT SRB 1:32:14 OK
22 141 Milan KOVAČEVIĆ Kobre SRB 1:32:20 OK
23 323 Александар Николић Војна академија SRB 1:32:35 OK
24 322 Данило Делић Војна академија SRB 1:32:44 OK
25 128 Radovan MARINKOVIĆ Kobre SRB 1:33:22 OK
26 192 Milos Zoric Magnet SRB 1:33:53 OK
27 243 Miloš Šišković Kriminalističko policijski univerzitet SRB 1:34:23 OK
28 48 Dejan Kitanovic Ronioci - Žandarmerija SRB 1:34:39 OK
29 136 Dušan JAKOVLJEVIĆ Kobre SRB 1:34:45 OK
30 351 Nemanja Rajinović Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:34:46 OK
31 430 Nemanja Todorov SRB 1:35:08 OK
32 318 Живомир Павић ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB 1:35:16 OK
33 405 Miloš Gopić SRB 1:35:33 OK
34 280 Sasa Mirkovic FlyFit klub SRB 1:35:36 OK
35 414 Slobodan Mijatovic SRB 1:35:55 OK
36 81 Uroš Jovanović Matador Fit Group SRB 1:36:32 OK
37 252 DEJAN STEVIĆ Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 1:36:38 OK
38 155 Bojan Raskovic Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 1:36:45 OK
39 334 Стефан Живковић Војна академија SRB 1:36:48 OK
40 423 Vladimir Milovanović SRB 1:37:08 OK
41 51 Aleksandar Bukvic Ronioci - Žandarmerija SRB 1:37:11 OK
42 455 Ivan Đurđević SRB 1:38:16 OK
43 327 Никола Јовић Војна академија SRB 1:38:39 OK
44 131 Dejan LAKIĆ Kobre SRB 1:39:46 OK
45 122 Miroslav RADIŠIĆ Kobre SRB 1:39:47 OK
46 189 Aleksandar Todorovic CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 1:40:10 OK
47 329 Marko Markovic Војна академија SRB 1:40:24 OK
48 208 Petar Tomic Ak Ivan Sarić SRB 1:40:30 OK
49 332 Filip Pavlović Војна академија SRB 1:40:33 OK
50 325 Ђорђе Лукић Војна академија SRB 1:40:37 OK
51 328 Ђорђе Марковић Војна академија SRB 1:40:53 OK
52 87 Srđan Stevanović TEGET FIT SRB 1:41:32 OK
53 134 Mihailo DROBNJAK Kobre SRB 1:42:02 OK
54 138 Radovan Savić S-GYM SRB 1:42:11 OK
55 69 Marko Đulčić Matador Fit Group SRB 1:42:34 OK
56 229 Marko Simic Old Men Squad SRB 1:42:38 OK
57 407 Zoran Radović SRB 1:43:13 OK
58 21 Svetozar Ristanovic Gladiator Gym SRB 1:44:01 OK
59 19 Goran Dragicevic IM FIT SRB 1:44:52 OK
60 67 Marko Jocić DUDAŠ Athletics Novi Sad SRB 1:44:55 OK
61 127 Nikola KRSTIĆ Kobre SRB 1:45:01 OK
62 313 Душан Николић ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB 1:45:03 OK
63 126 Stefan ĆIRKOVIĆ Kobre SRB 1:45:06 OK
64 429 Nikola Todorov SRB 1:45:36 OK
65 371 Stefan Lugić absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:45:44 OK
66 307 Ђорђе Станишић САЈ - Специјалне Антикилометарске Јединице SRB 1:46:11 OK
67 409 Mateja Eskic SRB 1:46:29 OK
68 465 Mirko Miljanović SRB 1:46:54 OK
69 120 Lazar Novakovic SRB 1:47:05 OK
70 300 Nikola Jovanović SRB 1:47:07 OK
71 68 Gligorije Zajić Klub avanturista Gorštak SRB 1:47:12 OK
72 103 Nikola Matić Šajkača TEGET FIT SRB 1:47:18 OK
73 187 Denis Begović Ak Ivan Sarić SRB 1:47:45 OK
74 110 Luka Zdravković Klub avanturista Gorštak SRB 1:48:20 OK
75 315 Вукоман Николић ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB 1:48:48 OK
76 450 Milos Miric SRB 1:48:56 OK
77 102 Stefan Ostojić TEGET FIT SRB 1:48:57 OK
78 471 Nikola Milanović SRB 1:48:58 OK
79 35 Lazar Dragicevic IM FIT SRB 1:49:06 OK
80 330 Стефан Ивановић Војна академија SRB 1:49:09 OK
81 133 Danijel ĐUROVIĆ Kobre SRB 1:49:12 OK
82 184 Adam Starcevic Čačak trči SRB 1:49:55 OK
83 172 Dejan Mijalković Žandarmerija Niš SRB 1:50:06 OK
84 237 Boško Čotra Magnet SRB 1:50:26 OK
85 319 Marko Marinkovic ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB 1:50:30 OK
86 312 Мирко Косорић ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB 1:50:31 OK
87 310 Иван Товиловић ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB 1:50:37 OK
88 362 Mihajlo Dubljanin absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:50:38 OK
89 84 David Zubić Matador Fit Group SRB 1:50:50 OK
90 245 Stefan Prodanovic Interventna jedinica 92 SRB 1:51:02 OK
91 151 Milos Kojic Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 1:51:03 OK
92 111 Jovica Simić Fitness and therapy centre SRB 1:51:35 OK
93 76 Ilija Petković Matador Fit Group SRB 1:51:59 OK
94 381 Rade Nikolić SRB 1:52:07 OK
95 331 Александар Петљански Војна академија SRB 1:52:20 OK
96 459 Mihailo Tomić SRB 1:52:31 OK
97 54 Nenad Jokić Taurunum Team SRB 1:53:11 OK
98 274 Vladimir Sukic Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 1:53:12 OK
99 29 Stamen Randjelović Gladiator Gym SRB 1:53:20 OK
100 135 Dragan Vukovic S-GYM SRB 1:53:49 OK
101 152 Karadjordje Petrović Steva i Tigrovi SRB 1:53:55 OK
102 466 Davor Šarić SRB 1:53:55 OK
103 417 Nikola Kecman SRB 1:53:56 OK
104 37 Pedja Trajkovic IM FIT SRB 1:54:00 OK
105 40 Momcilo Veres IM FIT SRB 1:54:00 OK
106 77 Dušan Smiljanović Žandarmerija Beograd SRB 1:54:00 OK
107 168 Stefan Milovanovic Žandarmerija Niš SRB 1:54:06 OK
108 428 Nikola Marković SRB 1:54:31 OK
109 50 Goran Đurić Ronioci - Žandarmerija SRB 1:54:39 OK
110 124 Petar INĐIĆ Kobre SRB 1:54:40 OK
111 129 Žarko MILOŠEVIĆ Kobre SRB 1:54:40 OK
112 144 Dušan STOJANOVIĆ Kobre SRB 1:54:40 OK
113 142 Miroslav LACKOVIĆ Kobre SRB 1:54:41 OK
114 169 Miroslav Mikic Žandarmerija Niš SRB 1:55:01 OK
115 289 Verner Stajer Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 1:55:05 OK
116 361 Vukasin Tanaskovic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:55:15 OK
117 3 Milos Pavlović Taurunum Team SRB 1:55:17 OK
118 82 Saša Borisavljević Matador Fit Group SRB 1:55:17 OK
119 14 Sinisa Jaksic Gladiator Gym SRB 1:56:18 OK
120 253 Nemanja Tomić Topalovići SRB 1:56:18 OK
121 140 Vladimir Simovic S-GYM SRB 1:56:29 OK
122 156 Zeljko Kovac Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 1:56:39 OK
123 427 Nebojša Bošković SRB 1:56:43 OK
124 296 Бата Дудић Vojska Srbije SRB 1:56:44 OK
125 460 Ilija Pešić SRB 1:56:47 OK
126 171 Slaviša Jovanović Žandarmerija Niš SRB 1:56:53 OK
127 109 Dušan Jović Klub avanturista Gorštak SRB 1:56:58 OK
128 176 Neven Cuk SRB 1:57:17 OK
129 254 Filip Petrović Topalovići SRB 1:57:17 OK
130 366 Nemanja Mihajlovic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:57:21 OK
131 209 Milan Dobrota Ak Ivan Sarić SRB 1:57:30 OK
132 470 Филип Спирић SRB 1:57:44 OK
133 159 Miodrag Ilić Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 1:58:05 OK
134 123 Nikola Dakić Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 1:58:15 OK
135 89 Vladimir Radosav CrossFit NS SRB 1:58:17 OK
136 449 Srdjan Vojinovic SRB 1:58:18 OK
137 116 Филип Вивод TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB 1:58:33 OK
138 53 David Slavković Udarnik SRB 1:58:36 OK
139 16 Ognjen Kojić IM FIT SRB 1:58:38 OK
140 324 Александар Поповић ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB 1:59:13 OK
141 308 Aleksa Pelemis САЈ - Специјалне Антикилометарске Јединице SRB 1:59:16 OK
142 294 Stefan Kašiković PS Stari grad SRB 1:59:25 OK
143 376 Duško Djurašević SRB 1:59:29 OK
144 196 Nemanja Bratic Magnet SRB 1:59:43 OK
145 64 Stefan Varga CrossFit NS SRB 2:00:31 OK
146 63 Branimir Strbac CrossFit NS SRB 2:00:32 OK
147 74 Mihailo Puhalo Matador Fit Group SRB 2:01:11 OK
148 79 Aleksandar Mladenovic Matador Fit Group SRB 2:01:36 OK
149 286 Boško Lazić BE FIT TEAM SRB 2:01:36 OK
150 28 Uros Gajic IM FIT SRB 2:01:38 OK
151 285 Aleksandar Gačić PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB 2:01:59 OK
152 345 Aleksandar Nikolić Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:02:08 OK
153 368 Dragan Despic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 2:02:16 OK
154 60 Slobodan Marcetic SRB 2:02:19 OK
155 31 Aleksandar Mraovic IM FIT SRB 2:02:48 OK
156 282 Ivan Stojadinović Locus Nobis SRB 2:02:59 OK
157 320 Милош Миловановић ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB 2:03:09 OK
158 299 Stefan Jovanovic ESP 2:03:11 OK
159 250 Petar Djordjevic Kriminalističko policijski univerzitet SRB 2:03:18 OK
160 205 Dario Lukac Magnet SRB 2:03:21 OK
161 86 Obrad Civrić Matador Fit Group SRB 2:03:32 OK
162 78 Željko Sredojević Žandarmerija Beograd SRB 2:03:43 OK
163 410 Stefan Milinkov SRB 2:04:37 OK
164 426 Luka Rikanović SRB 2:04:43 OK
165 374 Добривоје Јотић absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 2:04:52 OK
166 119 Srdjan Mijailovic SRB 2:05:16 OK
167 236 Nikolas Vuković Ak Ivan Sarić SRB 2:05:35 OK
168 2 Душан Радојчин BUSHIDO Šabac SRB 2:05:44 OK
169 8 Milutin Teodorčević BUSHIDO Šabac SRB 2:05:44 OK
170 467 Zoran Babovic SRB 2:06:47 OK
171 83 Bojan Ćupina Matador Fit Group SRB 2:06:58 OK
172 80 Predrag Vuković Matador Fit Group SRB 2:07:04 OK
173 445 Slobodan Ždrale SRB 2:07:18 OK
174 66 Miloš Luković Matador Fit Group SRB 2:07:33 OK
175 61 Dejan Đokić Žandarmerija Beograd SRB 2:07:34 OK
176 170 Milan Stanisavljević Žandarmerija Niš SRB 2:08:05 OK
177 162 Milan Milanović TDC_BOX SRB 2:08:18 OK
178 175 Aleksandar Pavlovic SRB 2:08:18 OK
179 158 Vladimir Vojnović Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 2:09:03 OK
180 167 Milos Stojilkovic Žandarmerija Niš SRB 2:09:04 OK
181 456 Mladen Spasojevic SRB 2:09:08 OK
182 207 Nemanja Gazibara Ak Ivan Sarić SRB 2:09:38 OK
183 438 Miloš Filipović SRB 2:09:41 OK
184 264 Бојан Стефановић Mlada Bosna SRB 2:09:49 OK
185 262 Milan Stevanović Mlada Bosna SRB 2:09:50 OK
186 435 Dragan Repac SRB 2:10:01 OK
187 17 Mateja Manić Taurunum Team SRB 2:10:18 OK
188 357 Dejan Pavlović Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:10:33 OK
189 367 Sebastian Tusun absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 2:10:33 OK
190 62 Vladimir Stanković CrossFit NS SRB 2:10:56 OK
191 267 Nemanja Marković Adrenalin Race Ruma SRB 2:11:35 OK
192 242 Marko Opajic Adrenalin Race Ruma SRB 2:11:36 OK
193 301 Никола Јакшић ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB 2:11:52 OK
194 303 Немања Милинковић ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB 2:11:52 OK
195 115 Dusan Ilic TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB 2:12:09 OK
196 295 Dejan Halaj BE FIT TEAM SRB 2:12:31 OK
197 354 Nikola Balucić Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:12:37 OK
198 231 Nemanja Brajic Box klub Spartanac SRB 2:12:56 OK
199 106 Željko Andjelković TEGET FIT SRB 2:13:01 OK
200 244 Mihailo Grubač Kriminalističko policijski univerzitet SRB 2:13:15 OK
201 251 Bogdan Mandic Kriminalističko policijski univerzitet SRB 2:13:16 OK
202 425 Aleksandar Cvjetinovic SRB 2:13:22 OK
203 219 Mladen Pudar Box klub Spartanac SRB 2:13:27 OK
204 235 Luka Jovicic Box klub Spartanac SRB 2:13:28 OK
205 226 Boris Jovanovic Box klub Spartanac SRB 2:13:29 OK
206 241 David Čubrilović Adrenalin Race Ruma SRB 2:13:29 OK
207 372 Nenad Dabić absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 2:13:32 OK
208 255 Aleksandar Pantelić Topalovići SRB 2:14:00 OK
209 45 Strahinja Petrović Taurunum Team SRB 2:14:03 OK
210 190 Amir Besic Magnet SRB 2:14:24 OK
211 101 Đurađ Perović CrossFit NS SRB 2:14:40 OK
212 149 Nedeljko Rodic Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 2:14:42 OK
213 261 Ognjen Radulovic Adrenalin Race Ruma SRB 2:14:44 OK
214 373 Aleksandar Petrov absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 2:14:48 OK
215 348 Marko Matic Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:15:20 OK
216 217 Bojan Rangelov Box klub Spartanac SRB 2:15:23 OK
217 234 Tomislav Palibrk Box klub Spartanac SRB 2:15:24 OK
218 222 Dušan Čolakov Box klub Spartanac SRB 2:15:59 OK
219 65 Tomislav Radonic CrossFit NS SRB 2:17:23 OK
220 469 Алекса Спирић SRB 2:17:25 OK
221 15 Viktor Milanov Taurunum Team SRB 2:18:50 OK
222 38 Vladimir Kuzmanovic IM FIT SRB 2:18:50 OK
223 125 Andreja Pavlović Trijumf Smederevo SRB 2:19:37 OK
224 420 Vladimir Zdravković SRB 2:19:47 OK
225 419 Nanuk Mađer SRB 2:19:48 OK
226 391 Nenad Ilic SRB 2:20:10 OK
227 27 Tihomir Josipovic IM FIT SRB 2:20:16 OK
228 321 Бранислав Савић ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB 2:20:20 OK
229 437 Filip Kasper Miladinovic SRB 2:20:53 OK
230 118 Милош Перишић SRB 2:20:56 OK
231 228 Miroslav Nikolic Box klub Spartanac SRB 2:20:57 OK
232 34 Igor Korać Gladiator Gym SRB 2:21:23 OK
233 177 Vuk Vujovic SRB 2:21:47 OK
234 422 Aleksandar Miladinovic SRB 2:21:57 OK
235 249 Nemanja Arnautović BE FIT TEAM SRB 2:22:44 OK
236 5 Svetislav Brkic IM FIT SRB 2:22:46 OK
237 462 Dejan Petrovic SRB 2:23:02 OK
238 259 Vladimir Milićević Adrenalin Race Ruma SRB 2:23:27 OK
239 260 Nikola Subašić Adrenalin Race Ruma SRB 2:23:27 OK
240 298 Djordje Perovic BE FIT TEAM SRB 2:23:32 OK
241 194 Mladen Jurisic Magnet SRB 2:23:35 OK
242 474 Nemanja Katic Ak Ivan Sarić SRB 2:23:36 OK
243 433 Djuradj Ninkovic SRB 2:23:50 OK
244 475 Svjetlan Blagojević Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 2:25:14 OK
245 73 Ognjen Njegovan Matador Fit Group SRB 2:25:48 OK
246 266 Edmond Karahoda Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 2:26:48 OK
247 247 Kristijan Cvetković Kriminalističko policijski univerzitet SRB 2:26:56 OK
248 114 Aleksandar Dasic TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB 2:27:24 OK
249 415 Božidar Jokić SRB 2:27:44 OK
250 400 Slobodan Smiljanić SRB 2:28:23 OK
251 434 Borisav Miloševlć SRB 2:28:52 OK
252 416 Dejan Katic SRB 2:28:57 OK
253 42 Aleksandar Andjelković Gladiator Gym SRB 2:31:37 OK
254 398 Jovan Stojicic SRB 2:32:04 OK
255 411 Srđan Pavlović SRB 2:32:11 OK
256 179 Marko Milinković SRB 2:32:50 OK
257 358 Mateja Garić Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:32:58 OK
258 343 Dragan Aleksic Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:33:02 OK
259 302 Урош Арсић ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB 2:33:38 OK
260 339 Stefan Dovragovic Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:35:09 OK
261 4 Đorđe Marković BUSHIDO Šabac SRB 2:35:31 OK
262 215 Lucana Zivkovic Magnet SRB 2:35:38 OK
263 212 Jovana Kostic Magnet SRB 2:35:40 OK
264 195 Aleksandar Stojanovic Magnet SRB 2:35:41 OK
265 206 Milan Trkulja Magnet SRB 2:35:41 OK
266 55 Nikola Jakšić Taurunum Team SRB 2:35:47 OK
267 263 Milan Spasić Mlada Bosna SRB 2:36:43 OK
268 56 Nikola Momčilović Taurunum Team SRB 2:37:48 OK
269 43 Vladica Janosevic ORO SRB 2:38:43 OK
270 46 Boško Miljković ORO SRB 2:38:43 OK
271 47 Вукашин Марковић ORO SRB 2:38:43 OK
272 349 Dragorad Todorovic Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:39:32 OK
273 57 Aleksandar Ristić Taurunum Team SRB 2:39:43 OK
274 441 Miroljub Ručnov SRB 2:39:47 OK
275 379 Milan Pantović SRB 2:40:42 OK
276 277 VLADIMIR OBRADOVIĆ Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SYR 2:41:11 OK
277 256 Vladimir Bencic Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 2:42:40 OK
278 396 Вељко Плавшић SRB 2:42:58 OK
279 275 Radoslav Radulovic Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 2:43:03 OK
280 443 Milan Đorđević SRB 2:43:20 OK
281 269 Predrag Radovic Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 2:49:09 OK
282 160 Miloš Božić TDC_BOX SRB 2:49:58 OK
283 163 Jovan Jovičić TDC_BOX SRB 2:49:58 OK
284 399 Марко Богдановић SRB 2:52:36 OK
285 340 Dragomir Selenic Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:55:14 OK
286 316 Филип Карличић ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB 2:55:46 OK
287 317 Лазар Гавриловић ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB 2:55:50 OK
288 458 Marko Simic SRB 2:58:03 OK
289 166 Filip Radovic Produženi s mlekom SRB 2:58:53 OK
290 464 Ivan Vukovic SRB 3:00:06 OK
291 463 Nikola Vukovic SRB 3:00:07 OK
292 360 Marko Ninković Athletics Center Šabac SRB 3:00:47 OK
293 268 Milan Todorović Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 3:03:08 OK
294 431 Marko Vasiljevic SRB 3:03:17 OK
295 32 Momcilo Anic IM FIT SRB 3:03:53 OK
296 164 Stefan Ruvidić Steva i Tigrovi SRB 3:04:18 OK
297 30 Danijel Srnić IM FIT SRB 3:04:48 OK
298 389 Igor Đerman SRB 3:06:40 OK
299 202 Félix Mészáros ErdSoft SRB 3:07:25 OK
300 201 Róbert Dudás ErdSoft SRB 3:07:26 OK
301 214 Ognjen Sladic Magnet SRB 3:08:57 OK
302 130 Dragiša Nikolić Produženi s mlekom SRB 3:09:14 OK
303 154 Dusan Vulin Produženi s mlekom SRB 3:09:14 OK
304 157 Dejan Rusic Produženi s mlekom SRB 3:09:14 OK
305 347 Marko Branković Athletics Center Šabac SRB 3:13:41 OK
306 440 Nemanja Mijić SRB 3:15:13 OK
307 98 Dalibor Gavrilović Galeb racing SRB 3:15:22 OK
308 97 Sreten Arsenović Galeb racing SRB 3:15:24 OK
309 223 Sreten Bogićević Box klub Spartanac SRB 3:18:29 OK
310 41 Duško Jeličić IM FIT SRB 3:26:18 OK
311 233 Nemanja Jankovic Ak Ivan Sarić SRB 3:39:41 OK
312 203 Dragan Blagojević Banovo zanatsko pivo SRB 3:48:52 OK
313 6 Aleksandar Janković BUSHIDO Šabac SRB DSQ
314 377 Danijel Pesic SRB DSQ
315 421 Branko Vuckovic SRB DSQ
316 442 Deni Jovanovic SRB DSQ
317 461 Stefan Savic CUB DSQ
318 18 Željko Todorović IM FIT SRB DNS
319 36 Milan Grujicic IM FIT SRB DNS
320 39 Dusan Milivojevic IM FIT SRB DNS
321 49 Vladimir Sudar Ronioci - Žandarmerija SRB DNS
322 95 Boris Jović Galeb racing SRB DNS
323 104 Predrag Peđa Stanković TEGET FIT SRB DNS
324 105 Željko Ristić TEGET FIT SRB DNS
325 107 Darko Popivoda TEGET FIT SRB DNS
326 137 Miloš Pavlović Steva i Tigrovi SRB DNS
327 145 Ivan Miletic Trening centar INVICTUS SRB DNS
328 146 Nemanja Pavlovic PrviTim SRB DNS
329 178 Zvonko Cvetkovic SRB DNS
330 186 Igor Milenković Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNS
331 218 Mile Tomić Box klub Spartanac SRB DNS
332 221 Vuk Vučinić Box klub Spartanac SRB DNS
333 230 Predrag Markovic Old Men Squad SRB DNS
334 283 STEFAN STOJANOVIĆ Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB DNS
335 291 Aleksandar Kraljevski PS Stari grad SRB DNS
336 311 Ђорђе Јовановић ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB DNS
337 337 Nikola Urosevic Војна академија SRB DNS
338 338 Rade Janković Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNS
339 341 Nemanja Bjelić Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNS
340 384 Djuradj Samardzic SRB DNS
341 385 Nikola Jeverica SRB DNS
342 388 Matija Mladenović SRB DNS
343 394 Mladen Vukovic SRB DNS
344 403 Mihailo Mitrovic SRB DNS
345 404 Danilo Radunovic MNE DNS
346 406 Vojimir Rakić SRB DNS
347 412 Bojan Jovanovic SRB DNS
348 418 Luka Koricanac SRB DNS
349 424 Bratislav Džombić SRB DNS
350 439 Nikola Savić SRB DNS
351 452 stefan brandic SRB DNS
352 457 Cedomir Nikitovic SRB DNS
353 11 Predrag Mitrovic IM FIT SRI DNF
354 33 Nenad Vojisavljevic IM FIT SRB DNF