Резултати за Veliki Povlen

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 12 Djuro Borbelj AK Apatin Apatin SRB 1:40:42 OK
2 138 Martin Ehrensvard Viktorija Bergamo DEN 1:41:28 OK
3 41 Aleksandar Rakić SRB 1:41:47 OK
4 127 Srdjan Máté PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB 1:42:52 OK
5 63 Nenad Ristić Male Pčelice SRB 1:42:53 OK
6 196 Slavko Panic PK Pobeda SRB 1:43:35 OK
7 107 Vladimir Potric Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:45:04 OK
8 1 Stefan Pavlovic SRB 1:47:26 OK
9 134 Zoran Spirovski Tara Challenge SRB 1:47:27 OK
10 205 Radomir Spasić SRB 1:48:46 OK
11 17 Darko Mandara SRB 1:49:00 OK
12 154 Filip Nikolić SRB 1:49:02 OK
13 86 Nikola Medan 11Tri Belgrade SRB 1:50:13 OK
14 65 Danijel Lončarević SRB 1:53:02 OK
15 48 Jovica Markovic SRB 1:53:37 OK
16 200 Mirko Mesner SRB 1:53:47 OK
17 132 Ђорђе Миловановић SRB 1:54:13 OK
18 68 Marko JOVANOVIC Pek Gora KG/ Duge Staze Sv/ Serija 8K/ Beolaser Tim SRB 1:54:58 OK
19 11 Bojan Avramovic Planinarski klub Tara SRB 1:55:16 OK
20 69 Čedomir Bukvić Vojska Srbije SRB 1:55:18 OK
21 174 Dejan Markovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:55:19 OK
22 146 Vladimir Riling TK Sprint SRB 1:58:10 OK
23 97 Miloš Ilić SRB 1:58:49 OK
24 5 Askanije Timotić SRB 1:58:50 OK
25 111 Bojan Aleksic SRB 1:59:09 OK
26 187 Dragan Proković GM Running team SRB 1:59:29 OK
27 7 Ranko Milanović Tara Ultra Trail Team / PK Tara SRB 1:59:53 OK
28 181 Љубомир Радојко Љуктен ПСД Трстеник SRB 2:00:46 OK
29 82 Ivan Veljkovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 2:01:49 OK
30 94 Ђурђе Атанацковић Klub ekstremnih sportova Kragujevac SRB 2:03:19 OK
31 104 Ivan Radojevic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 2:03:20 OK
32 88 Andreja Kostić / SRB 2:03:21 OK
33 21 Ilija Radisavljevic adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:03:42 OK
34 18 Živorad Petrović Individualac SRB 2:05:35 OK
35 156 Miloš Milić ARK TRIM-TIM / PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 2:06:06 OK
36 144 Lazar Jankovic SRB 2:08:06 OK
37 91 Čeda Ivić ZIM 2:08:07 OK
38 29 Dino Halilović Infidel SRB 2:08:08 OK
39 163 Dragan Topalović SRB 2:09:00 OK
40 51 Андреј Јефтић SRB 2:11:42 OK
41 100 Milos Ajdarovic SRB 2:12:10 OK
42 140 Milovanl Lučić Nema SRB 2:12:28 OK
43 27 Zoran Radović SRB 2:12:35 OK
44 124 Ђорђе Жиропађа SRB 2:13:26 OK
45 56 Luka Jovicic Box klub Spartanac SRB 2:13:55 OK
46 35 Dušan Stevanović SRB 2:14:05 OK
47 203 Igor Ivanović SRB 2:14:10 OK
48 45 Miloš Banduka Alfa Diving Team SRB 2:15:57 OK
49 143 Nikola Nešović SRB 2:16:22 OK
50 116 Vladimir Milovanović SRB 2:16:38 OK
51 123 Goran Ungurović PSK Balkan, BTL SRB 2:17:13 OK
52 90 Nikola Kostić / SRB 2:20:00 OK
53 148 Milan Nikolić SRB 2:20:38 OK
54 99 Igor Pribičević VKBU SRB 2:21:19 OK
55 6 Andrija Zivkovic BRC SRB 2:21:21 OK
56 83 Nikola Stojanović NPK Oblik SRB 2:21:22 OK
57 73 Aleksandar Glavonjic SRB 2:22:14 OK
58 119 Branko Kljajic CrossFit Industrija SRB 2:22:41 OK
59 172 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Gym SRB 2:22:42 OK
60 114 Ilija Kostić SRB 2:23:22 OK
61 55 Milan Kovačić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:23:23 OK
62 79 Milutin Duh Tuber sport SRB 2:23:40 OK
63 141 Zoran Papović Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:23:41 OK
64 126 Dimitrije Tanaskovic SRB 2:24:13 OK
65 113 Aleksandar Radenković CF_INDUSTRIJA SRB 2:24:25 OK
66 190 Marko Gajic Griffin SRB 2:24:26 OK
67 25 Uros Urosevic BRC Trail Crew SRB 2:25:06 OK
68 105 Željko Vujić Car Dusan Silni BIH 2:25:07 OK
69 20 Nikola Teofilovic SRB 2:25:50 OK
70 78 Miroslav Gaković SRB 2:26:06 OK
71 212 Vladimir Žujovic Fitness and therapy center SRB 2:26:45 OK
72 8 Luka Milosavljević AR Belgrade SRB 2:27:38 OK
73 151 Milan Stokuća SRB 2:27:50 OK
74 34 Aleksandar Jovančić SRB 2:27:52 OK
75 37 Miloš Jovanović SRB 2:28:12 OK
76 101 Lazar Todorović MUP Republike Srbije PS Svilajnac SRB 2:28:12 OK
77 210 Miloš Zorić SRB 2:28:26 OK
78 211 Dario Lukač SRB 2:28:26 OK
79 13 Rajko Sretenovic SRB 2:28:28 OK
80 155 Zoran Stepanović SRB 2:29:50 OK
81 47 Bogdan Rabasović SRB 2:30:05 OK
82 186 Željko Mileusnić SRB 2:31:58 OK
83 77 Dušan Prodanov Fit Complete Running SRB 2:33:48 OK
84 72 Srboljub Petkovic Free treninzi Djacko SRB 2:33:49 OK
85 160 Vanja Paunović Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:35:09 OK
86 32 Zoran Čanković adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:35:14 OK
87 188 Boris Živanov SRB 2:35:56 OK
88 173 Nemanja Bunjevački SRB 2:35:57 OK
89 153 PREDRAG VEJIN AK Apatin SRB 2:36:08 OK
90 23 Зоран Митровић adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:36:09 OK
91 22 Predrag Jakovljevic PSD Magles Valjevo SRB 2:37:10 OK
92 103 Marko Jocić DUDAŠ Athletics Novi Sad SRB 2:39:10 OK
93 14 Nemanja Bjelić Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 2:39:12 OK
94 193 Neven Cuk SRB 2:39:13 OK
95 10 Ivan Golubović PSD Magles Valjevo SRB 2:39:32 OK
96 121 Dragan Ćirić Avala Subotom SRB 2:43:09 OK
97 118 Vladimir Vujin Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka SRB 2:43:50 OK
98 40 Miljan Matic Ultra Ilustra SRB 2:44:33 OK
99 53 Ivan Cakić SRB 2:44:40 OK
100 125 Davor Vidović SRB 2:44:41 OK
101 117 Djordje Divić SRB 2:44:45 OK
102 133 Jovica Damnjanovic SRB 2:45:44 OK
103 122 Kristian Matuh SRB 2:46:10 OK
104 202 Dragan Savčić BRC SRB 2:47:24 OK
105 158 Nikola Eror PSD Radivoj Simonovic Sombor SRB 2:47:35 OK
106 76 Aleksandar Papić SRB 2:49:20 OK
107 161 Vladimir Petrovic Inspiried by HOPE team SRB 2:49:21 OK
108 206 Aleksandar Damjanović Pass Matter SRB 2:51:10 OK
109 207 Vladimir Šarac SRB 2:51:12 OK
110 89 Небојша Росић SRB 2:51:45 OK
111 167 Đorđe Milovanović SRB 2:51:45 OK
112 85 Vidan Dojcinovic SRB 2:53:10 OK
113 15 Milan Kocic SRB 2:54:59 OK
114 62 Nenad Idrizović BRK Crvena Zvezda SRB 2:55:40 OK
115 70 Владимир Јевтић Планинско-тркачко друштво КОЗОМОР SRB 2:56:08 OK
116 208 Dušan Šapić SRB 2:56:09 OK
117 201 Dejan Kokanović MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina/RS SRB 2:56:10 OK
118 139 Veljko Bajić SRB 2:56:20 OK
119 182 Драган Глишић Љуктен ПСД Трстеник SRB 2:58:59 OK
120 87 Željko Čavić SRB 2:59:16 OK
121 185 Danilo Prodanović Triatlon klub Trijumf SRB 3:02:10 OK
122 162 Adam Starcevic Tri tim Čačak SRB 3:03:05 OK
123 112 Bora Jevtic SRB 3:03:15 OK
124 166 Predrag Pantovic SRB 3:06:00 OK
125 197 Dusan Neskovic SRB 3:08:26 OK
126 198 Srdjan Kragojevic SRB 3:08:42 OK
127 92 Marko Golo ARM 3:08:47 OK
128 84 Željko Pavlović PK Železničar Inđija SRB 3:22:11 OK
129 115 Марко Карамарковић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 3:23:59 OK
130 80 Stefan Malenovic Griffin/Agape SRB 3:26:19 OK
131 184 Dalibor Momirov SRB 3:28:10 OK
132 183 Slobodan Dimitrov Masterfeed running team SRB 3:28:15 OK
133 189 Павле Медан SRB 3:29:08 OK
134 44 Nikola Petrovic Cross Ball Box SRB 3:47:50 OK
135 4 Dušan Mrdović Belgrade Running Club SRB DNF
136 9 Marko Bunusevac BURT SRB DNF
137 31 Petar Ristivojević adidas Runners Belgrade SRB DNF
138 42 Dragan Jocić SRB DNF
139 66 Sasa Mirkovic FlyFit klub SRB DNF
140 74 Nemanja Todorov SRB DNF
141 75 Nikola Todorov SRB DNF
142 93 Damjan Samardžić SRB DNF
143 96 Goran Antonijevic Run Forest 032 SRB DNF
144 108 Kristijan Stošić AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB DNF
145 129 Đorđe Lazarević Valhalla SRB DNF
146 142 Milos Veganovic Stepita Vegan SRB DNF
147 147 Boško Todorović Tribalion OCR team SRB DNF
148 178 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic SK Alti SRB DNF
149 192 Boro Djukic SRB DNF
150 195 Sebastian Nadj SRB DNF