Резултати за Veliki Povlen

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 106 Snezana Djuric Arduua team SRB 1:41:57 OK
2 24 Biljana Cvijanovic adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:49:40 OK
3 213 Ivana Kolarić SRB 1:49:50 OK
4 19 Vanja Dumeljic BRC Trail CREW SRB 2:05:33 OK
5 157 Olivera Milić SRB 2:06:03 OK
6 71 Vanja Djukelic SRB 2:12:05 OK
7 26 Zvezdana Radović SRB 2:12:07 OK
8 165 Đurđija Obradović Trim tim Kragujevac SRB 2:15:34 OK
9 36 Jelena Borisic Delta Running Team SRB 2:15:45 OK
10 145 Katarina Kuzman SRB 2:17:24 OK
11 64 Milica Terzic SRB 2:17:25 OK
12 2 Jelena Paunović SRB 2:21:20 OK
13 3 Danijela Jurosevic Beolaser SRB 2:21:42 OK
14 168 Жудана Ђокић SRB 2:22:40 OK
15 39 Tamara Spasic SRB 2:23:21 OK
16 180 Невена Топличић Љуктен ПСД Трстеник SRB 2:25:05 OK
17 98 Vedrana Gvozdenović PSK Balkan, BTL SRB 2:26:40 OK
18 49 Ivona Tomic SRB 2:27:53 OK
19 152 GORDANA DIKOVIĆ-JOVANOVIĆ / SRB 2:36:10 OK
20 170 Danijela Nestorovic PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB 2:36:12 OK
21 176 Mirjana Kovacevic Pass Matter SRB 2:38:06 OK
22 102 Tatjana Radivojević PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB 2:39:11 OK
23 175 Tamara Isaković Kovačević SRB 2:44:33 OK
24 204 Snežana Šiljković SRB 2:46:35 OK
25 61 Kristina Gavric / SRB 2:46:47 OK
26 150 Marija Pavlović SK Tribe SRB 2:46:48 OK
27 130 Anita Milovanovic BRC- Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:49:22 OK
28 58 Andrea Milenkov Devald adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:50:25 OK
29 164 Bojana Radosavljevic SRB 2:54:18 OK
30 67 Vitaminka Zrnić Inspired by HOPE Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:54:19 OK
31 128 Jasmina Lopušina BRC SRB 2:54:30 OK
32 179 Maja Миодраговић Љуктен ПСД Трстеник SRB 2:55:01 OK
33 159 Ljiljana Rajković BRC Trail CREW SRB 2:55:02 OK
34 60 Maja Mladenovic Bogovac BRC Trail Crew SRB 2:56:37 OK
35 16 Nevena Žunjić SRB 2:57:10 OK
36 171 Aleksandra Nojkovic SRB 2:58:59 OK
37 135 Marija Knežević SRB 2:59:25 OK
38 57 dunja dopsaj SRB 3:00:55 OK
39 169 Jelena Luković SRB 3:02:50 OK
40 59 Dragana Vulović SRB 3:03:08 OK
41 194 Ivana Pavlovic SRB 3:08:46 OK
42 209 Vjera Vodovar SRB 3:10:26 OK
43 52 Aleksandra Brankovic SWE 3:17:36 OK
44 137 Žaklina Babovic SRB 3:18:50 OK
45 50 Tamara Prijić PK Železničar Inđija SRB 3:22:10 OK
46 95 Katarina Gerasimovic Gerasimovic SRB 3:23:58 OK
47 109 Jovana Damnjanovic SRB 3:23:58 OK
48 81 Marija Stojanovic Agape/Griffin SRB 3:26:19 OK
49 177 Ivana Jontulovic SRB 3:26:32 OK
50 38 Maja Alempijevic Cross Ball Box SRB 3:47:50 OK
51 43 Marina Krstic Cross Ball Box SRB 3:47:50 OK
52 136 Ana ARANDJELOVIC SRB 3:47:50 OK
53 30 Isidora Srećković SRB 3:50:19 OK
54 28 Jovana Kovačević SRB DNF
55 33 Mina Resimić SRB DNF
56 46 Teodora Trifunović Cross Ball Box SRB DNF
57 54 Ksenija Blazic BRC Trail CREW SRB DNF
58 110 Jelena Filipović Ultra trkač Srbija SRB DNF
59 120 Lidija Radulović Adidas runners Belgrade SRB DNF
60 131 Ana Lazarevic Valhalla SRB DNF
61 149 Aleksandra Markov Belgrade Running Club SRB DNF
62 191 Natasa Cimbaljevic SRB DNF