Резултати за Divča 26 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 73 Dusan Bazic Skyrunning Srbija SRB 2:33:30 OK
2 100 Предраг Драгичевић Tara Ultra Trail team SRB 2:40:50 OK
3 94 Aleksandar Radukin PSD Železničar Novi Sad SRB 2:40:59 OK
4 65 Marko JOVANOVIC Pek Gora KG/ Duge Staze Sv/ Beolaser Tim SRB 2:49:16 OK
5 22 Slavko Panic PK Pobeda SRB 2:53:25 OK
6 72 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB 2:55:50 OK
7 113 Vladimir Jozić Belgrade running club SRB 3:04:11 OK
8 66 Milijan Dimitrijević Planinsko-trkačko društvo Kozomor SRB 3:05:45 OK
9 11 Aleksandar Rakić SRB 3:08:30 OK
10 4 Nenad Tabandželić TIM BGD SRB 3:10:10 OK
11 18 Stefan Pavlovic SRB 3:10:29 OK
12 8 Nenad Sudarov PSF ŽELEZNIČAR NOVI SAD SRB 3:15:10 OK
13 77 Filip Nikolić SRB 3:20:20 OK
14 44 Ivan Radojevic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 3:22:18 OK
15 1 Dragan Jevremović SRB 3:27:27 OK
16 33 Petar Ristivojevic Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 3:27:41 OK
17 146 Jovica Marković SRB 3:28:20 OK
18 31 Ivan Veljkovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 3:30:00 OK
19 87 Milan Bijelić PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB 3:34:30 OK
20 19 Љубомир Радојко Љуктен ПСД Трстеник SRB 3:35:28 OK
21 75 Ivan Tamburic Skijanje.com SRB 3:35:30 OK
22 54 Dušan Stevanović SRB 3:35:56 OK
23 53 Marko Gajic Griffin SRB 3:42:22 OK
24 120 Radomir Dabic AK Smederevo SRB 3:43:40 OK
25 112 Vladimir Pejčić AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 3:43:50 OK
26 79 Marko Trifunović - SRB 3:47:29 OK
27 82 Dragan Jocić SRB 3:47:53 OK
28 107 Vladimir Milovanović SRB 3:48:49 OK
29 42 Luka Banda Prva Postava SRB 3:48:55 OK
30 10 Aleksandar Cvijovic SRB 3:50:00 OK
31 78 Bojan Aleksic SRB 3:55:01 OK
32 60 Nenad Jakovljevic SRB 3:56:30 OK
33 57 Andrija Zivkovic BRC SRB 3:56:42 OK
34 62 Dušan Mrdović Belgrade Running Club SRB 3:56:45 OK
35 88 Slavko Mrdak MNE 3:57:10 OK
36 108 Djordje Divić SRB 3:57:11 OK
37 40 Miloš Banduka Alfa Diving Team SRB 3:57:26 OK
38 52 Miloš Momčilović 🏃‍♂️ ARK EKO MARATON SRB 3:57:27 OK
39 98 Milos Nikolic SRB 3:59:13 OK
40 12 Uroš Stanković SRB 4:01:30 OK
41 91 Dragoljub Antonić SRB 4:01:50 OK
42 63 Askanije Timotić SRB 4:02:56 OK
43 27 Igor Ivanović SRB 4:03:07 OK
44 25 Nikola Stojanović SRB 4:04:04 OK
45 104 Dusan Gutesa SRB 4:05:25 OK
46 101 Nemanja Bunjevački SRB 4:05:35 OK
47 89 Boris Živanov SRB 4:05:57 OK
48 50 Filip Kovačević SRB 4:06:25 OK
49 145 Srđan Đaković SRB 4:07:10 OK
50 118 Miloš Ilić SRB 4:07:18 OK
51 144 Ognjen Janevski SRB 4:10:44 OK
52 32 Dino Halilović Infidel SRB 4:11:37 OK
53 48 Uros Urosevic SRB 4:11:40 OK
54 26 PREDRAG VEJIN AK Apatin SRB 4:12:20 OK
55 14 Ђорђе Жиропађа SRB 4:14:20 OK
56 86 Senad Turkušić SRB 4:15:39 OK
57 45 Milan Kaćanski PSD Železničar - Novi Sad SRB 4:16:37 OK
58 47 Milutin Duh SRB 4:18:21 OK
59 15 Milan Nikolić SRB 4:18:43 OK
60 95 Игор Тадић SRB 4:19:20 OK
61 119 Željko Mileusnić SRB 4:22:17 OK
62 43 Aleksandar Blagojevic SRB 4:25:20 OK
63 110 Ivan Petrović SRB 4:25:40 OK
64 38 Zoran Radović SRB 4:26:00 OK
65 7 Зоран Брада Митровић AR Belgrade SRB 4:26:30 OK
66 103 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO Kovačica SRB 4:31:50 OK
67 114 Milan Kovačić ARK Somaraton SRB 4:33:54 OK
68 23 Dejan Lukic SRB 4:34:13 OK
69 56 Neven Cuk SRB 4:34:44 OK
70 105 Marko Jocić DUDAŠ Athletics Novi Sad SRB 4:35:07 OK
71 83 Milan Pržulj Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 4:35:20 OK
72 81 Srdjan Glisic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 4:35:49 OK
73 71 Dušan Stevanović SRB 4:37:30 OK
74 29 Saša Pupovac SRB 4:38:40 OK
75 30 Goran Krstic SRB 4:38:42 OK
76 59 Ivan Devedzic SRB 4:44:00 OK
77 74 Miloš Nedeljković SK Tribe SRB 4:50:36 OK
78 28 Ivan Golubović PSD Magles Valjevo SRB 4:52:50 OK
79 3 Predrag Jakovljevic PSD Magles Valjevo SRB 4:52:51 OK
80 126 Petar Kurdulić SRB 4:52:52 OK
81 58 Dragan Babić SRB 4:52:53 OK
82 55 Vukota Dubak SRB 5:10:25 OK
83 20 Драган Глишић Љуктен ПСД Трстеник SRB 5:15:40 OK
84 80 Kristian Matuh SRB 5:17:00 OK
85 9 Vladimir Vujin Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka SRB 5:17:58 OK
86 16 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Tim SRB 5:29:22 OK
87 111 Rajko Čučković SRB 5:47:59 OK
88 37 Nikola Bahtijarević Несаломиви SRB 5:58:20 OK
89 6 Veljko Bajić SRB DNF
90 39 Nikola Teofilovic SRB DNF
91 41 Марко Герасимовић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB DNF
92 84 Бранко Поповић SRB DNF
93 92 Predrag Žugić BRC (Belgrade Running Club) MNE DNF
94 99 Небојша Росић SRB DNF
95 117 Željko Pavlović PK Železničar Inđija SRB DNF
96 125 Milos Nikolic Fitness and therapy center SRB DNF
97 147 Vladimir Šarac SRB DNF
98 148 Petar Šarac SRB DNF