Резултати за Vidra red

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 88 Aleksandar Radukin PSK Železničar Novi Sad SRB 0:00:00 2:42:32 OK
2 41 Slavko Panic PK Pobeda SRB 0:00:00 3:17:28 OK
3 33 Aleksandar Rakić SRB 0:00:00 3:31:30 OK
4 89 Nenad Tabandželić TIM BGD SRB 0:00:00 3:38:05 OK
5 87 Милијан Димитријевићl DPT KOZOMOR SRB 0:00:00 3:40:22 OK
6 64 Danijel Mandić TK SPRINT SRB 0:00:00 3:51:05 OK
7 42 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB 0:00:00 3:51:06 OK
8 58 Branko Jocić PK Gučevo Loznica SRB 0:00:00 3:56:46 OK
9 47 Miloš Milisavljević BRC Trail CREW SRB 0:00:00 4:00:50 OK
10 35 Branko Grujic PSK Balkan, SRB 0:00:00 4:06:14 OK
11 110 Relja Mirović "Inspired by HOPE tim" SLO 0:00:00 4:18:23 OK
12 51 Dejan Markovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 0:00:00 4:21:23 OK
13 54 Stefan Pavlovic SRB 0:00:00 4:21:25 OK
14 24 Ivan Tamburic Skijanje.com SRB 0:00:00 4:23:16 OK
15 91 Stevan Todorović ASIP SRB 0:00:00 4:24:27 OK
16 26 Љубомир Радојко Љуктен ПСД SRB 0:00:00 4:25:24 OK
17 39 Nikola Bahtijarević SRB 0:00:00 4:31:10 OK
18 27 Драган Глишић Љуктен ПСД SRB 0:00:00 4:34:06 OK
19 1 Ivan Golubović PSD Magles Valjevo SRB 0:00:00 4:36:17 OK
20 48 Miroslav Veselinovic SIPAJSEBI SRB 0:00:00 4:38:27 OK
21 50 Ivan Radojevic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 0:00:00 4:39:15 OK
22 44 Dejan Todorović PSK Balkan SRB 0:00:00 4:39:20 OK
23 92 Ђорђе Миловановић SRB 0:00:00 4:40:52 OK
24 93 Aleksandar Marković SRB 0:00:00 4:43:13 OK
25 68 Ivan Veljković ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 0:00:00 4:44:33 OK
26 19 Zoran Krstic SRB 0:00:00 4:44:35 OK
27 38 Igor Ivanović SRB 0:00:00 4:52:07 OK
28 103 Vanja Radović NSR Running Club SRB 0:00:00 4:53:40 OK
29 63 Aljoša Spremo Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 0:00:00 4:56:47 OK
30 109 Stefan Kamenovic SRB 0:00:00 4:59:11 OK
31 76 Nenad Jakovljevic SRB 0:00:00 5:02:20 OK
32 94 Damjan Gatarić ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:00:00 5:09:23 OK
33 112 Miloš Nikolić SRB 5:13:55 OK
34 45 Uros Urosevic BRC Trail Crew SRB 0:00:00 5:14:30 OK
35 77 PREDRAG VEJIN AK Apatin SRB 0:00:00 5:15:11 OK
36 98 Dragan Vukovic AK Metalac SRB 0:00:00 5:17:28 OK
37 18 Марко Герасимовић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 0:00:00 5:20:51 OK
38 36 Живадин Пуцаревић PSD Ćira Lajkovac SRB 0:00:00 5:23:11 OK
39 59 Petar Kurdulić SRB 0:00:00 5:25:41 OK
40 43 Зоран Брада Митровић SRB 0:00:00 5:29:21 OK
41 17 Ivan Krstevski SRB 0:00:00 5:30:43 OK
42 104 Aleksandar Acevski Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 0:00:00 5:32:24 OK
43 23 Nemanja Jovanović SRB 0:00:00 5:33:00 OK
44 25 Milan Kovačić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:00:00 5:33:49 OK
45 101 Andrija Zivkovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:00:00 5:35:20 OK
46 52 Dušan Mrdović Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:00:00 5:35:21 OK
47 13 Milan Nesic PSK Balkan SRB 0:00:00 5:36:24 OK
48 12 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:00:00 5:36:25 OK
49 30 Predrag Jakovljevic PSD Magles Valjevo SRB 0:00:00 5:38:40 OK
50 108 Neven Cuk SRB 0:00:00 5:43:29 OK
51 86 Nenad Jovanović PSK Balkan SRB 0:00:00 5:43:57 OK
52 61 Dušan Nikolić SRB 0:00:00 5:45:09 OK
53 115 Dušan Radovanović SRB 0:00:00 5:48:40 OK
54 81 DIMITRIJE JOVANOVIĆ / SRB 0:00:00 5:51:02 OK
55 82 SVETA JOVANOVIĆ / SRB 0:00:00 5:51:05 OK
56 34 Branko Vučićević Vojska Srbije, KzO SRB 0:00:00 5:54:00 OK
57 96 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Tim SRB 0:00:00 5:54:30 OK
58 80 Darko Plavšić PK Železničar Inđija SRB 0:00:00 5:58:19 OK
59 15 Nikola Teofilovic SRB 0:00:00 5:59:33 OK
60 32 Иван Јевтић Маратонци Панчево SRB 0:00:00 6:01:30 OK
61 62 Milan Jovanović PSK Balkan i BTL SRB 0:00:00 6:01:32 OK
62 4 Vladimir Vujin Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka SRB 6:05:00 OK
63 46 Adam Starcevic SRB 0:00:00 6:16:30 OK
64 57 Goran Ristanović SRB 0:00:00 6:16:32 OK
65 14 Марко Карамарковић SRB 0:00:00 6:22:06 OK
66 113 Jakov Veselinovic SRB 0:00:00 6:25:20 OK
67 7 Dušan Stevanović SRB 0:00:00 6:30:20 OK
68 72 Dino Halilović Infidel SRB 0:00:00 6:32:12 OK
69 100 Горан Чолић Љуктен ПСД SRB 0:00:00 6:53:28 OK
70 9 Veljko Bajić SRB DNS
71 22 Vladimir Pejčić AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB DNS
72 28 Nikola Bojović SRB DNS
73 29 Dušan Marinković PSK Balkan SRB DNS
74 37 Goran Vasić Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
75 65 Uros Acimovic SRB DNS
76 66 Nikola Minić Balkanska trkačka liga SRB DNS
77 73 Dragan Jocić SRB DNS
78 79 Lazar Jankovic SRB DNS
79 85 Дарко Поповић SRB DNS
80 97 Bojan Aleksic SRB DNS
81 106 Luka Banda SRB DNS
82 111 Vladimir Tesanovic Burt SRB DNS