Резултати за Ноћни минимаратон

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 3070 Dušan Krstić SRB 0:25:19 OK
2 3192 Miloš Klindo ARK Gradiska BIH 0:26:13 OK
3 3087 Filip Milanović AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 0:26:20 OK
4 3133 Stefan Ilić SRB 0:26:31 OK
5 3346 Branislav Srdić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim SRB 0:26:33 OK
6 3013 Marko Popin Instant Healthy Life SRB 0:26:59 OK
7 3001 Ђорђе Ивановић / SRB 0:27:53 OK
8 3036 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 0:27:54 OK
9 3022 Mihailo Sakac SRB 0:28:07 OK
10 3058 Rajko Gvozdenović Temerin Running team SRB 0:29:07 OK
11 3155 Miloš Zinajić Delta Running Team SRB 0:29:23 OK
12 3139 Rade Trkulja Raso M, Beolaser SRB 0:29:35 OK
13 3037 Marko Jaćimović Policajac SRB 0:29:57 OK
14 3172 Nemanja Skoric Ronin Carnage SRB 0:29:59 OK
15 3009 Nemanja Đurić Cegarrunning SRB 0:30:04 OK
16 3202 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:30:04 OK
17 3024 Goran Ungurović PSK Balkan i BTL SRB 0:30:29 OK
18 3105 Adrian Matatic Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 0:31:13 OK
19 3345 Miloš Radanović Capital Crew SRB 0:31:47 OK
20 3151 Željko Đukić - SIX SRB 0:32:43 OK
21 3182 Predrag Cvejic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:32:48 OK
22 3175 Nikola Colić Delta Running Team SRB 0:32:53 OK
23 3042 Branko Kljajic Crossfit Industrija SRB 0:32:57 OK
24 3143 Dražen Jovanović Delta Running Team SRB 0:33:05 OK
25 3165 Dušan Vučković SRB 0:33:11 OK
26 3079 Nemanja Malocic OAK Novi Sad SRB 0:33:19 OK
27 3080 Milan Trninic Krav Maga Global - Street Contact SRB 0:33:20 OK
28 3099 Sergej Besermenji VRBAS SRB 0:33:29 OK
29 3041 Nikola Veljović 🏃‍♂️ SRB 0:33:33 OK
30 3176 Vojislav Branković Delta Running Team SRB 0:33:55 OK
31 3104 Igor Milovanovic CAPITAL CREW Beigrad SRB 0:34:14 OK
32 3137 david firanj ARK Somborac SRB 0:34:19 OK
33 3002 Marko Bubrić Bumarinjo Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB 0:34:22 OK
34 3181 Bogdan Đorđević ARK Odžaci SRB 0:34:28 OK
35 3130 Dejan Stevic SRB 0:34:36 OK
36 3161 Јован Ћургуз CF Industrija SRB 0:34:39 OK
37 3094 Goran Ignjić NSR SRB 0:35:01 OK
38 3028 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Gym SRB 0:35:08 OK
39 3026 Igor Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 0:35:22 OK
40 3031 Bruno Balaban SRB 0:35:24 OK
41 3180 Milan Mrdja SRB 0:35:32 OK
42 3142 Vladimir Janković SRB 0:35:43 OK
43 3152 Горан Недовић SRB 0:35:43 OK
44 3140 Dalibor Trkulja Raso M, Beolaser SRB 0:36:13 OK
45 3201 Vladimir Damjanov 1. brigada Kopnene Vojske SRB 0:36:17 OK
46 3007 Никола Мартиновић SRB 0:36:18 OK
47 3071 Dragan Suvajac SRB 0:36:24 OK
48 3098 Aleksandar Tomic AK Srem SRB 0:36:25 OK
49 3199 Petar Šuša 1. brigada Kopnene Vojske SRB 0:36:25 OK
50 3043 Jovan Jelisavac CF Industrija SRB 0:36:32 OK
51 3081 Ivan Sasic SRB 0:36:36 OK
52 3030 Milorad Pobor SRB 0:36:46 OK
53 3342 Predrag Radović SRB 0:36:52 OK
54 3101 Aleksandar Mileusnic SRB 0:36:57 OK
55 3116 Đorđe Ćurić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:37:44 OK
56 3044 Aleksandar Damnjanovic SRB 0:37:53 OK
57 3197 Predrag Vuković RV i PVO SRB 0:37:55 OK
58 3055 Zlatko Radojčić OAK Novi Sad SRB 0:38:03 OK
59 3141 Milos Bakal SRB 0:38:31 OK
60 3156 Edon Karahoda SRB 0:38:51 OK
61 3189 Branislav Manojlović SRB 0:39:01 OK
62 3162 Slavko Momčilović ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:39:19 OK
63 3069 Dalibor Kišeljovski SRB 0:39:21 OK
64 3125 Marko Banjanin SRB 0:39:30 OK
65 3341 Janko Sladok SRB 0:39:35 OK
66 3113 Milan Mladenović Mladenovici - Srpski Miletic SRB 0:39:49 OK
67 3115 Nemanja Mladenović Mladenovici - Srpski Miletic SRB 0:39:49 OK
68 3132 Борислав Пралица SRB 0:39:53 OK
69 3144 Veselin Cabarkapa SRI 0:39:53 OK
70 3194 Goran Mijatov RV i PVO SRB 0:40:15 OK
71 3045 Srećko Prodanov SRB 0:40:30 OK
72 3089 Dušan Ristić ------------------ SRB 0:40:38 OK
73 3035 Petar Terecik SRB 0:40:40 OK
74 3072 Blagoje Pašić Dudova Šuma Tim SRB 0:40:53 OK
75 3051 Dušan Mijatov ARK TRON SRB 0:40:55 OK
76 3085 Dejan Džodan I just feel like running SRB 0:41:10 OK
77 3114 Mitar Mladenović Mladenovici - Srpski Miletic SRB 0:41:23 OK
78 3106 Nikola Dragin SRB 0:42:13 OK
79 3186 Denis Kajtazi SRB 0:42:13 OK
80 3174 Marko Mihajlović Delta Running Team SRB 0:42:20 OK
81 3157 Edmond Karahoda SRB 0:42:24 OK
82 3167 Milos Radulovic ARK Odzaci SRB 0:42:25 OK
83 3096 Lukas Vosylius LTU 0:42:39 OK
84 3091 Boris Šobot SRB 0:42:41 OK
85 3063 Boris Nadlukač SRB 0:43:36 OK
86 3350 Miroslav Mitić SRB 0:43:44 OK
87 3032 Žarko Doroški SRB 0:43:49 OK
88 3135 Dejan Bogovac ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:44:05 OK
89 3090 Dušan Vuletić SRB 0:44:06 OK
90 3349 Darko Šolar FitComplete Running Novi Sad SRB 0:44:38 OK
91 3078 Marko Milosavljević PAK Mosor Niš SRB 0:45:52 OK
92 3351 Milan Todorović Koloseum trening centar SRB 0:46:25 OK
93 3198 Slavoljub Ilić 1. brigada Kopnene Vojske SRB 0:47:22 OK
94 3015 Đorđe Rackov Ark Somaraton SRB 0:48:09 OK
95 3021 Uros Savic SRB 0:48:13 OK
96 3010 Bojan Torer SRB 0:48:43 OK
97 3011 Ivan Torer SRB 0:48:43 OK
98 3084 Dragutin Milošević Home of MMA SRB 0:49:02 OK
99 3190 Petar Indjić Kobre SRB 0:49:15 OK
100 3173 Djordje Gudovic Planinski klub Balkan SRB 0:49:30 OK
101 3019 Ivica Djokic SRB 0:49:57 OK
102 3056 Marko Nikolić SRB 0:50:03 OK
103 3052 Igor Stojadinović SRB 0:50:07 OK
104 3004 Emre Atay TUR 0:52:07 OK
105 3145 SLOBODAN STANKOV SRB 0:52:41 OK
106 3136 Vladimir Bogovac ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:54:51 OK
107 3146 Dragan Sićović AK Crvena Zvezda - veterani SRB 0:58:03 OK
108 3126 velimir stojanovic SRB 1:00:18 OK
109 3027 Ze Davidović SRB DNS
110 3033 Mileta Gailovic SRB DNS
111 3034 Željko Lukić SRB DNS
112 3047 Miloš Zajović BUR DNS
113 3048 Nemanja Miličević SRB DNS
114 3054 Dragan Prole OMEGA - 3 NORWAY RUNNING TEAM SRB DNS
115 3059 Marko Gaić SRB DNS
116 3061 Luka Pavlović ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB DNS
117 3065 Vladimir Jovic SRB DNS
118 3066 Matija Pavlović ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB DNS
119 3067 Miroljub Enjaković SRB DNS
120 3076 Filip Milojković SRB DNS
121 3082 Gospodar Vremena ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB DNS
122 3093 Deni Stankovic SRB DNS
123 3110 Nikola Vuksić / SRB DNS
124 3128 Atila Čanadi Šlola trčanja Subotica SRB DNS
125 3134 Aleksandar Bogovac ARK Fruška Gora SRB DNS
126 3149 Miloš Stankić NSRunners SRB DNS
127 3158 Marko Dimitrijevic Dimitrijevic Srpski Miletic SRB DNS
128 3166 Željko Ratkov Škola trčanja Subotica SRB DNS
129 3170 Damir Crnković Škola trčanja Subotica SRB DNS
130 3185 David Barabas SRB DNS
131 3188 Željko Petrović Generalštab SRB DNS
132 3193 Jovica Kepčija RV i PVO SRB DNS
133 3200 Borislav Pelengić 1. brigada Kopnene Vojske SRB DNS
134 3187 Nemanja Jankovic SRB DNF