Резултати за Ноћни полумаратон

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 1431 Novica Stojanovic AK Panonija SRB 1:21:01 OK
2 1148 Ivan Miškeljin AK Panonija SRB 1:22:17 OK
3 1175 Milivoje Jovović Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 1:23:18 OK
4 1162 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:25:56 OK
5 1046 Ikotin Gábor SRB 1:27:45 OK
6 1083 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:31:31 OK
7 1294 Marko Jocic DUDAŠ Athletics Novi Sad SRB 1:32:32 OK
8 1049 Žarko Marjanović Fit Complete Running SRB 1:33:24 OK
9 1433 Ivan Lanc SRB 1:33:43 OK
10 1204 Zeljko Pekovic AK Apatin - Čegarunning SRB 1:33:48 OK
11 1306 Robert Lalić Komanda za obuku SRB 1:34:21 OK
12 1165 Dejan Nikolić ARK Somaraton Sombor SRB 1:36:07 OK
13 1434 Đorđe Novaković SRB 1:36:47 OK
14 1310 Čedomir Bukvić Specijalna brigada SRB 1:38:09 OK
15 1135 Bojan Manojlović AK Podmladak gerontološkog centra SRB 1:38:21 OK
16 1448 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:38:39 OK
17 1233 Luka Srdić - SRB 1:38:40 OK
18 1141 Vladimir Antovic SRB 1:38:55 OK
19 1236 Damir Batanjski Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:38:58 OK
20 1168 László Csordalics Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:39:14 OK
21 1118 Dejan Mišković SRB 1:39:28 OK
22 1293 Ervin Mesaroš DUDAŠ Athletics Novi Sad SRB 1:39:34 OK
23 1270 Saša Popadić SRB 1:39:51 OK
24 1106 Srđan Tucić --- SRB 1:40:12 OK
25 1212 Dragan Mišković Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:41:00 OK
26 1151 Milos Panajotovic A.K Indjija SRB 1:41:29 OK
27 1446 Gordan Radulović SRB 1:41:52 OK
28 1305 Dejan Hrkalović Komanda za obuku SRB 1:41:59 OK
29 1012 Zoltán Kőszegi ARK TRON SRB 1:42:35 OK
30 1289 Slobodan Mirosavljev Sri Chinmoy Triathlon Club SRB 1:43:08 OK
31 1140 Milan WMEP Marinković adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:44:08 OK
32 1166 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:44:24 OK
33 1309 Milan Perić Specijalna brigada SRB 1:44:33 OK
34 1254 Danilo Đorđević SRB 1:44:52 OK
35 1185 Dragisa Trifunovic SRB 1:45:03 OK
36 1129 Predrag Hrvacanin ARK GRADISKA BIH 1:45:22 OK
37 1277 Zlatko Gagulić SRB 1:45:32 OK
38 1235 Dušan Stupar Sportsko udruženje Super Aktivan SRB 1:45:33 OK
39 1184 Jovica Peulić TK Dinamic SRB 1:45:35 OK
40 1067 Goran Risović SRB 1:45:37 OK
41 1078 Vuk Vujatovic SRB 1:45:45 OK
42 1240 Goran Mutavdzic ATCC Runners SRB 1:46:04 OK
43 1304 Selimir Vagić Rečna flotila SRB 1:46:54 OK
44 1281 Владимир Толјага ARK Petrovgrad Zrenjanin SRB 1:47:00 OK
45 1099 Vladan Vasić SRB 1:47:12 OK
46 1303 Djordje Vojinović Rečna flotila SRB 1:47:47 OK
47 1302 Branko Vasiljević Rečna flotila SRB 1:47:51 OK
48 1230 Vladimir Milovanović SRB 1:48:30 OK
49 1172 Goran Nedic Nemam klub SRB 1:48:34 OK
50 1005 Vladimir Obradović SRB 1:48:54 OK
51 1252 Igor Fodora SRB 1:48:59 OK
52 1226 Miloš Blagojević 1. brigada Kopnene Vojske SRB 1:49:04 OK
53 1149 Nemanja Radulović SRB 1:49:49 OK
54 1150 Aleksandar Uzelac OAK Beograd SRB 1:49:49 OK
55 1299 Živan Dudić RV i PVO SRB 1:50:05 OK
56 1429 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:50:05 OK
57 1217 Danijel Grujevic PAN-SPEED SRB 1:50:30 OK
58 1145 Dusan Gutesa SRB 1:50:43 OK
59 1169 Milan Kolundzic SRB 1:50:46 OK
60 1273 Milan Tavčar SRB 1:51:01 OK
61 1209 Dragoljub Perković 1. brigada Kopnene Vojske SRB 1:51:03 OK
62 1124 Ognjen Zurković 161 24/7 SRB 1:51:04 OK
63 1267 Milan Simić Specijalna brigada SRB 1:51:21 OK
64 1013 Zoran Marković - SRB 1:51:37 OK
65 1132 Nenad Milic SRB 1:52:19 OK
66 1203 Bojan Bosnić SRB 1:52:22 OK
67 1053 Ненад Грковић АРК ТРОН SRB 1:52:26 OK
68 1288 Predrag Markovic SRB 1:52:52 OK
69 1287 Marko Milenkovic SRB 1:52:53 OK
70 1136 Neven Baničević Vranješević SRB 1:53:02 OK
71 1074 Saša Brljafa SRB 1:53:13 OK
72 1004 Иван Јевтић Маратонци Панчево SRB 1:53:30 OK
73 1190 Nebojša Kojić SRB 1:53:32 OK
74 1128 Stefan Kamenovic SRB 1:53:45 OK
75 1219 Nemanja Katanić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:53:49 OK
76 1192 Srdjan Jovanović Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 1:53:51 OK
77 1143 Jovan Vanja Marjanovic SRB 1:53:56 OK
78 1207 Vladimir Janković SRB 1:54:28 OK
79 1195 Arnold Losonc Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:54:36 OK
80 1253 Dusan Rodić SRB 1:54:41 OK
81 1258 Goran Djurić MUP Republike Srbije SRB 1:54:57 OK
82 1186 Goran Baroš Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 1:54:58 OK
83 1444 Veljko Šunić SRB 1:55:04 OK
84 1147 Zoltan Gortva AK Becej SRB 1:55:20 OK
85 1211 Slobodan Djorovic Pks balkan SRB 1:55:23 OK
86 1060 Ivan Anić SRB 1:56:15 OK
87 1430 Predrag Ilić SRB 1:56:15 OK
88 1042 Predrag Ivić RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 1:56:30 OK
89 1158 Milovan Lučić SRB 1:56:40 OK
90 1084 Siniša Kunarac BIH 1:56:45 OK
91 1221 Ninoslav Pole ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 1:56:45 OK
92 1278 Dmitar Štrbac Bodyline, Subotica SRB 1:56:50 OK
93 1262 Julije Prelčec Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:56:54 OK
94 1100 Milivoj Bogojević PD Železničar Beograd SRB 1:57:02 OK
95 1101 Miljan Kandić ART SRB 1:57:12 OK
96 1197 Radomir Dabic AK Smederevo SRB 1:57:16 OK
97 1265 Nikola Teofilovic SRB 1:57:19 OK
98 1280 Ilija Šepa Specijalna brigada SRB 1:57:19 OK
99 1264 Djordje Stanojević Specijalna brigada SRB 1:57:22 OK
100 1027 Milan Milenkovic SRB 1:57:34 OK
101 1069 Ilija Dedić SRB 1:57:34 OK
102 1006 Драган Продановић АК Бечеј SRB 1:57:45 OK
103 1090 Rajko Golić Maraton Klub 1893, Beograd SRB 1:58:09 OK
104 1003 Srđan Cvijanović SRB 1:58:17 OK
105 1007 Darko Golijanin SRB 1:58:27 OK
106 1167 Predrag Peruško SRB 1:58:31 OK
107 1255 Milan Mihajlović Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 1:58:31 OK
108 1250 Иван Гемовић Пиво SRB 1:58:39 OK
109 1189 Milovan Jovanović SRB 1:58:45 OK
110 1157 Nikola Sretković SRB 1:59:16 OK
111 1202 Stefan Stevanovic SRB 1:59:28 OK
112 1249 Ivan Milojević Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 1:59:33 OK
113 1205 Slobodan Tokin SRB 1:59:37 OK
114 1199 Damir Reves Sabo Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:59:40 OK
115 1080 Vladimir Hadrik SRB 1:59:44 OK
116 1040 Bojan Filipović SRB 1:59:48 OK
117 1066 Zoran Crnković Bodyline, Subotica SRB 1:59:57 OK
118 1098 Dragan Dragoljević Samo Jako SSD 2:00:00 OK
119 1048 Dušan Prodanov Fit Complete Running SRB 2:00:14 OK
120 1047 Mihailo Tomić SRB 2:00:19 OK
121 1096 Nikola Kosanović SRB 2:00:25 OK
122 1237 Slobodan Sladojević Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:01:12 OK
123 1009 Nemanja Glišić Team Nemanja SRB 2:01:33 OK
124 1070 Dalibor Ivic TK TITAN Subotica SRB 2:01:35 OK
125 1436 Đorđe Jovanović SRB 2:01:42 OK
126 1297 Branko Čekić RV i PVO SRB 2:01:45 OK
127 1445 Marko Savić SRB 2:01:52 OK
128 1031 Dušan Marinković PSK Balkan SRB 2:02:09 OK
129 1092 Marko Đurić SRB 2:02:31 OK
130 1283 Дарко Дрљача Fit Complete Running SRB 2:02:46 OK
131 1160 Saša Radišić SRB 2:02:49 OK
132 1443 Darko Bjelić SRB 2:02:57 OK
133 1111 Milan Radosavljević KG SRB 2:03:29 OK
134 1180 Zoltan Pinter Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:03:33 OK
135 1016 Goran Papić PAN-SPEED SRB 2:03:38 OK
136 1064 Bojan Prodanović SRB 2:03:50 OK
137 1241 Vukota Vukotic SRB 2:03:52 OK
138 1082 Zlatko Bedić ARK TRON SRB 2:04:14 OK
139 1037 Mihajlo Pejčić PK "Ruj 1706" SRB 2:04:29 OK
140 1028 Miloš Mančić Kondilomi SRB 2:05:05 OK
141 1085 Ensar Bavrk BIH 2:05:05 OK
142 1183 Petar Krajinović Logistička baza SRB 2:05:14 OK
143 1014 Vladimir Striber SRB 2:05:49 OK
144 1072 Mihajlo Gajić SRB 2:06:19 OK
145 1059 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SUBOTICA SRB 2:06:24 OK
146 1208 Nemanja Lukić SRB 2:06:47 OK
147 1073 Dragan Jocković Beolaser SRB 2:06:59 OK
148 1114 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 2:07:00 OK
149 1029 Miodrag Panic -Kondilomi SRB 2:07:02 OK
150 1439 Bojan Kockarević SRB 2:07:08 OK
151 1440 Lazar Đukić PSD Strazilovo SRB 2:07:08 OK
152 1174 Aleksander Zain Udarnik SRB 2:07:51 OK
153 1155 1155 1155 SRB 2:07:57 OK
154 1107 Nemanja Cvetic Užice trči SRB 2:08:29 OK
155 1282 Bozo Stula SRB 2:08:49 OK
156 1091 Dejan Reljin SRB 2:09:00 OK
157 1077 Srđan Stefanović SRB 2:09:24 OK
158 1222 Uroš Vulović Udarnik SRB 2:09:26 OK
159 1194 Darko Nešković Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:09:28 OK
160 1024 Radovan Popović SRB 2:09:47 OK
161 1087 Филип Живановић SRB 2:09:52 OK
162 1229 Đurađ Gostimirović SRB 2:09:53 OK
163 1076 Aleksandar Đuričić SRB 2:09:58 OK
164 1137 Bojan Ubiparip SRB 2:10:28 OK
165 1146 Marko Panic Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 2:10:47 OK
166 1276 Veljko Bajić SRB 2:12:00 OK
167 1188 Marko Gigić SRB 2:12:02 OK
168 1301 Benjamin Midžić RV i PVO SRB 2:12:10 OK
169 1247 Mića Filipović SRB 2:12:35 OK
170 1210 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:12:46 OK
171 1223 Vedran Majer Bodyline, Subotica SRB 2:13:59 OK
172 1238 Goran Radojev SRB 2:14:12 OK
173 1225 Milan Radaković SRB 2:14:18 OK
174 1156 Aleksandar Ilić MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 2:14:46 OK
175 1215 Aleksandar Vještica SRB 2:14:47 OK
176 1131 Predrag Jankovic SRB 2:15:10 OK
177 1065 Вања Глишин SRB 2:16:10 OK
178 1232 Stefan Vasic SRB 2:16:29 OK
179 1234 Nikola Rosic KK Velika Kikinda SRB 2:17:17 OK
180 1196 Nenad Mikaric ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 2:17:22 OK
181 1079 Vladimir Trifunac Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 2:17:40 OK
182 1001 Vladimir Čepirda Marjanović RCN Running Club Nis SRB 2:17:41 OK
183 1311 Marko Marjanović RCN Running Club Nis SRB 2:17:41 OK
184 1036 Aleksandar Milosavljevic SRB 2:18:28 OK
185 1017 Adrian Paolo Portilla Valverde ECU 2:18:34 OK
186 1432 Mile Maleš SRB 2:18:36 OK
187 1163 Stefan Rudaković Udarnik SRB 2:18:39 OK
188 1015 Marko Bozic SRB 2:18:40 OK
189 1442 Petar Živković SRB 2:19:42 OK
190 1182 Zoran Mandić SRB 2:19:56 OK
191 1244 Горан Раичевић ARK FRUŠKAGORA SRB 2:19:56 OK
192 1298 Vlada Nedić RV i PVO SRB 2:21:10 OK
193 1058 Немања Стојановски SRB 2:21:14 OK
194 1063 vladimir tabakovic OAK Beograd SRB 2:21:57 OK
195 1108 Stevan Milošević Griffin SRB 2:22:18 OK
196 1227 Djordje Aleksic SRB 2:22:18 OK
197 1116 Marko Gajić Griffin SRB 2:22:19 OK
198 1110 Nikola Milošević Grifin SRB 2:22:20 OK
199 1112 Nemanja Milošević Grifin SRB 2:22:20 OK
200 1438 Aleksa Petrović Griffin SRB 2:22:22 OK
201 1176 Saša Veljović PSK. Železničar Kraljevo SRB 2:23:23 OK
202 1231 Stevan Bekvalac The Running-Together.org SRB 2:23:41 OK
203 1056 Ђорђе Голубовић SRB 2:24:54 OK
204 1057 Бојан Спасић SRB 2:24:54 OK
205 1089 Nikola Alić SRB 2:25:03 OK
206 1068 Mihajlo Radulovic SRB 2:25:13 OK
207 1026 Željko Milenković Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 2:25:49 OK
208 1035 Aleksandar Buhanac Hangar Training and Performance Center SRB 2:27:34 OK
209 1435 Boško Jerković SRB 2:27:52 OK
210 1139 Ivan Živković November Project Novi Sad SRB 2:27:59 OK
211 1291 Igor Simic Bez kluba SRB 2:30:26 OK
212 1010 Marko Jovičić PSK Balkan SRB 2:31:17 OK
213 1002 Zoran Kuzmanović BELhospice Team SRB 2:32:29 OK
214 1187 János Bese SRB 2:33:49 OK
215 1228 Mario Babičković SRB 2:37:31 OK
216 1200 Dejan Sekulić Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:38:34 OK
217 1126 Mario Stojanovic SRB 2:39:44 OK
218 1256 Marselj Gašić SRB 2:39:47 OK
219 1213 Branko Milević SRB 2:41:18 OK
220 1178 Marko Jelenković SRB 2:42:15 OK
221 1269 Zoran Pavlovic SRB 2:42:15 OK
222 1271 Luka Grujić SRB 2:42:15 OK
223 1159 Ивица Марковић Сланина SRB 2:43:32 OK
224 1117 Goran Nikolić SRB 2:53:19 OK
225 1123 Aleksandar Andrejić SRB 2:53:20 OK
226 1307 Nenad Luković Maraton Kg SRB 2:57:42 OK
227 1191 Vukašin Šimšić Samostalni Trkač-Maratonac SRB 2:59:44 OK
228 1086 Branislav Ristić SRB 3:30:44 OK
229 1018 Bojan Vasiljevic SRB DNS
230 1021 Milos Vukajlovic SRB DNS
231 1025 Vinko Pisarović AK Požega CRO DNS
232 1034 Borislav Rančić PK Ruj 1706 SRB DNS
233 1039 Ljubiša Moćić SRB DNS
234 1043 Marijan Brus AK Požega CRO DNS
235 1044 Milovan Medojević Buena Vista MNE DNS
236 1055 Miloš Silevski SRB DNS
237 1061 Zoran Vujić SRB DNS
238 1062 Dejan Gojić Vojnomedicinska akademija SRB DNS
239 1081 Marko Petrović Athletics center Šabac SRB DNS
240 1093 Nikola Petković AK Maraton Vukovar CRO DNS
241 1094 Bernard Hrvoj CRO DNS
242 1130 Branimir Gajić SRB DNS
243 1142 Bojan Trifunovic TIM 5 SRB DNS
244 1154 Bojan Djordjevic SRB DNS
245 1181 Aleksandar Kostić SRB DNS
246 1198 Djordje Stankovic SRB DNS
247 1206 Ljubiša Savić Kobre SRB DNS
248 1224 Miralem Rešidović BIH DNS
249 1251 Nikola Kostic SRB DNS
250 1260 Nenad Manojlovic SRB DNS
251 1279 Malisa Kovacevic SRB DNS
252 1284 Filip Djurašković Specijalna brigada SRB DNS
253 1295 Danilo Nešić RV i PVO SRB DNS
254 1296 Nenad Malešević RV i PVO SRB DNS
255 1308 Ivan Jeremić Specijalna brigada SRB DNS
256 1447 Jordan Rajković SRB DNS
257 1011 Andreja Velimirovic SRB DNF
258 1075 Miloš Mitrović SRB DNF
259 1109 Nemanja Lazić SRB DNF
260 1153 Uroš Štrbac SRB DNF
261 1268 Sinisa Radivojevic SRB DNF
262 1272 Vladimir Nedeljkovic SRB DNF
263 1274 Stefan Nestoroski SRB DNF
264 1285 Slavko Šećerov Maraton Klub 1893 SRB DNF
265 1354 1354 1354 SRB DNF
266 1441 Siniša Sumina Fit Complete Running SRB DNF