Резултати за Ноћни полумаратон

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 1019 Sandra Uzelac Vojnotehnički institut SRB 1:36:42 OK
2 1103 Stefana Cerovina BURT SRB 1:39:30 OK
3 1286 Branislava Stepanov AK Becej SRB 1:45:54 OK
4 1119 Dušica Vilov SRB 1:50:26 OK
5 1052 Martina Poljakovic ARK TRON SRB 1:52:32 OK
6 1008 Djulinka Cukurov SRB 1:53:19 OK
7 1216 Isidora Radenković SRB 1:57:58 OK
8 1245 Milica Cucuz SRB 1:59:12 OK
9 1300 Maja Nikolić RV i PVO SRB 1:59:21 OK
10 1263 Anikó Bajusz Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:00:04 OK
11 1033 Maja Luhovic Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:00:06 OK
12 1122 Vedrana Gvozdenović PSK Balkan, BTL SRB 2:00:30 OK
13 1032 Nada Bundić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:00:34 OK
14 1246 MIRJANA MILOŠEVIĆ Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 2:00:42 OK
15 1243 Nikolina Nikolić Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 2:03:18 OK
16 1170 Marija Vještica SRB 2:08:20 OK
17 1105 Jovana Jankovic Užice trči SRB 2:08:29 OK
18 1051 Huszar Rita Bodyline, Subotica SRB 2:10:26 OK
19 1121 Jelena Stanimirović ArkSomaraton SRB 2:12:20 OK
20 1290 Sanja Gortva AK Becej SRB 2:12:20 OK
21 1038 Marija Dokoza SRB 2:12:29 OK
22 1248 Nataša Lukić SRB 2:12:35 OK
23 1257 Tanja Stojisavljević Fit Complete Running SRB 2:12:38 OK
24 1071 Sanja Kostić Mokrin team SRB 2:13:22 OK
25 1050 Vanja Portilla Valverde SRB 2:14:46 OK
26 1134 Sonja Oros ARK Tron SRB 2:14:48 OK
27 1437 Nina Stojanović SRB 2:16:19 OK
28 1120 Gordana Vukomanović SRB 2:19:04 OK
29 1259 Sladjana Mikic SRB 2:19:16 OK
30 1292 Milica Novakovic November Project Novi Sad SRB 2:19:38 OK
31 1275 Kristina Kuzmanovic SRB 2:19:52 OK
32 1030 Milena Ćetković Jovanović Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 2:19:53 OK
33 1097 Ana-Marija Djurković Griffin SRB 2:22:21 OK
34 1193 Dragana Kolarov SRB 2:24:27 OK
35 1113 Marija Zonjić SRB 2:25:27 OK
36 1104 Dragana Žikić Fit Complete Running SRB 2:27:27 OK
37 1152 Marija Gobović SRB 2:27:50 OK
38 1179 Svetlana Baćina SRB 2:31:04 OK
39 1242 Dejana Nikolić Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 2:35:54 OK
40 1023 Elsa Fedrigolli AUT 2:38:44 OK
41 1144 Gordana Radaković SRB 2:39:53 OK
42 1088 Aleksandra Paunović SRB 2:41:17 OK
43 1177 Gordana Veljović PSK. Železničar Kraljevo SRB 2:42:54 OK
44 1171 Jovana Savic SRB 2:44:04 OK
45 1214 Dora Balog SRB 2:44:52 OK
46 1173 Danica Božović Bodyline, Subotica SRB 2:44:54 OK
47 1266 Ana Mihajlovic SRB 2:45:28 OK
48 1022 Ivana Veselinović SRB 2:52:32 OK
49 1127 Iskra Milenković SRB 2:53:18 OK
50 1020 Ivana Luković Maraton Kg SRB 2:57:38 OK
51 1054 Saša Vujanović SRB 2:57:43 OK
52 1045 Andrea Jerinic SRB 2:59:29 OK
53 1102 Sonja Drenča SRB 3:14:22 OK
54 1041 Helena Balnožan SRB 3:14:24 OK
55 1095 Nikolina Zeljko SRB DNS
56 1138 Nevena Jovanović Kobre SRB DNS
57 1201 Ivana Petrović RV i PVO SRB DNS
58 1220 Danijela Batinić SRB DNS
59 1261 Biljana Ivanova Ministarstvo odbrane SRB DNS
60 1115 Gordana Obradović AK Ruma SRB DNF
61 1161 Maja Mišović SRB DNF
62 1239 Jelena Jovović SRB DNF