Results for Noćni maraton

Race:

Gender:

Place Start no. First name Last name Club Country Neto time Bruto time Status Remark
1 98 Zoran Marković SRB 3:04:54 OK
2 1 Uglješa Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:15:09 OK
3 100 Dalibor Jovičić AK Jovičić BIH 3:17:20 OK
4 54 Philip Courtnadge GBR 3:23:28 OK
5 32 Željko Zeljković OVCE SRB 3:24:01 OK
6 60 Zoran Aksentijević SRB 3:28:13 OK
7 21 Miroslav Molnar Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 3:29:50 OK
8 37 Dominik Deman ARK Tron SRB 3:32:37 OK
9 50 Dmitry Grebenkov RUS 3:43:23 OK
10 43 Miša Segedi AK Indjija SRB 3:45:08 OK
11 22 Lazar Rišar SRB 3:47:14 OK
12 2 Nikola Kosanović SRB 3:57:40 OK
13 62 Dušan Paunović AK-TEMPO Šabac SRB 3:57:53 OK
14 8 Nedeljko Katić ARK Somaraton SRB 3:58:02 OK
15 39 Aca Topola Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 4:10:08 OK
16 59 Miloje Jovanović Zemun SRB 4:11:10 OK
17 36 Dušan Anđelić AK Trim Kikinda SRB 4:11:47 OK
18 33 Zoran Kampfer SRB 4:14:31 OK
19 12 Pero Stević ARK Tron Palić SRB 4:14:41 OK
20 27 Vladimir Crnogorac SRB 4:16:10 OK
21 48 Vladimir Ćakić Veslački klub Grafičar SRB 4:18:15 OK
22 24 Miloš Momčilović 🏃‍♂️ ARK EKO MARATON SRB 4:22:03 OK
23 15 Perica Radak RV i PVO SRB 4:22:15 OK
24 19 Aleksandar Oparnica 161 24/7 SRB 4:31:28 OK
25 30 Saša Milivojević SRB 4:36:49 OK
26 35 Milorad Jockovic AK Tempo Šabac SRB 4:40:32 OK
27 52 Khop Bahadur Gurung ARK Fruska Gora NEP 4:41:48 OK
28 7 Aleksandar Petković SRB 4:45:53 OK
29 9 Игор Батиница SRB 4:46:15 OK
30 28 Vasa Vorkapić SRB 4:46:51 OK
31 29 Radomir Nikolić SRB 4:46:52 OK
32 13 Vanja Radović NSRunners SRB 4:47:52 OK
33 66 Djordje Andjelkovic RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 4:56:05 OK
34 46 Dražen Jovičić AK Jovičić BIH 4:56:30 OK
35 40 Nenad Martinović SRB 5:06:07 OK
36 67 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 5:07:06 OK
37 57 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 5:22:23 OK
38 18 Srećko Mićić Klub 100 maratona SRB 5:27:49 OK
39 58 Vedran Šobot SRB 5:32:09 OK
40 6 Dejan Puškarević Rečna flotila SRB 5:33:16 OK
41 45 Stefan Carevic SRB 5:39:39 OK
42 41 Aleksa Stanilovic Mambe SRB 5:53:29 OK
43 42 Uroš Krstović Mambe SRB 5:53:29 OK
44 4 Miljurko Djurkovic AK BLACE SRB 6:01:23 OK
45 5 Darko Arsenijevic ARK Somaraton Sombor SRB DNS
46 14 Aleksandar Stojkov MKD DNS
47 16 Марко Зељковић SRB DNS
48 23 Marinko Knezevic Maratoncii Pancevo SRB DNS
49 26 Mihajlo Grbavac-Palmisano Team Ausdauercoach AUT DNS
50 51 Edvard Halas Paligo Palus - "Život je more" SRB DNS
51 56 Stjepan Čošić AK Maraton Vukovar CRO DNS
52 61 Milan Jovanovic SRB DNS
53 63 Bozidar Nikolic SRB DNS
54 3 Nikola Filipović PK Ruj 1706 SRB DNF
55 10 Đuro Vučinić SRB DNF
56 11 Nikola Smoljanovic SRB DNF
57 17 Aleksandar Cupic SRB DNF
58 34 Vlada Petkovski AK "Tempo" SRB DNF
59 44 Dusan Karas ARK Frusška gora SRB DNF
60 47 Bojan Kampfer VAK 1926 SRB DNF
61 64 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron / Omega-3 Norway House SRB DNF
62 97 Vlatko Primorić USA DNF