Резултати за Challenge

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 87 Dalibor ALEKSIĆ Vršački tral tim banatske lisice SRB 2:08:52 OK
2 43 Предраг Драгичевић Tara Ultra Trail team SRB 2:12:12 OK
3 244 Slađan Blagojević Tara Ultra Trail team SRB 2:17:04 OK
4 193 Zeljko Pavlovic Gladiator Gym SRB 2:18:14 OK
5 138 Zoran Spirovski Tara Ultra Trail team SRB 2:20:51 OK
6 26 Nenad Tabandželić TIM BGD SRB 2:23:39 OK
7 15 Čedomir Bukvić Vojska Srbije SRB 2:24:37 OK
8 214 Nikola Bahtijarević Несаломиви SRB 2:31:00 OK
9 72 Milos Kojic Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 2:32:39 OK
10 66 Ranko Metlic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 2:34:04 OK
11 76 Igor Kovačević ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 2:35:04 OK
12 199 Zeka Bogdanović SRB 2:35:53 OK
13 228 Milos Zoric Magnet SRB 2:37:00 OK
14 234 Boris Skokna Magnet SRB 2:38:59 OK
15 93 Milan Stokuća SRB 2:40:02 OK
16 41 Darko Kušic SRB 2:40:23 OK
17 24 Sasa Mirkovic FlyFit klub SRB 2:41:00 OK
18 141 Ognjen Ćirić PARASEX SRB 2:44:25 OK
19 124 Darko Mandara SRB 2:44:44 OK
20 57 Bojan Avramović Planinarski klub Tara SRB 2:44:48 OK
21 157 Jovica Markovic SRB 2:44:49 OK
22 55 Ivan Živojinović FlyFit klub SRB 2:46:01 OK
23 276 Mihailo Bozic SRB 2:46:04 OK
24 56 Filip Stefanovic FlyFit klub SRB 2:46:44 OK
25 201 Aleksandar Cvijovic SRB 2:48:31 OK
26 8 Marko Simic Old Men Squad SRB 2:49:07 OK
27 13 Nemanja Rajinović Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 2:49:28 OK
28 221 Vladimir Skrobić Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 2:49:38 OK
29 121 Slobodan Tasic Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 2:50:19 OK
30 150 Marko Panic Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 2:50:37 OK
31 202 Ivan Stolic Adrenalin Race Ruma SRB 2:51:45 OK
32 105 Zoran Krstic SRB 2:51:49 OK
33 265 Miljan Kandić ART SRB 2:52:03 OK
34 273 Ivan Veljković ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 2:52:25 OK
35 181 Filip Štetić imamo flou SRB 2:53:15 OK
36 33 Aleksandar Cosic SRB 2:53:29 OK
37 271 Stefan Ćeranić SamoFunkcionalno SRB 2:54:42 OK
38 275 A 6 SRB 2:54:59 OK
39 307 Milan Jandjel SRB 2:55:40 OK
40 182 Mihailo Mitrovic SRB 2:56:53 OK
41 5 Nemanja Bunjevački Not Fast, Just Furious SRB 2:57:20 OK
42 176 Boško Kabić Locus Nobis SRB 2:57:33 OK
43 198 Nemanja Grba SRB 2:58:35 OK
44 21 Marko Mihajlović FlyFit klub SRB 2:58:53 OK
45 264 Дејан Пушкаревић Речна флотила SRB 2:59:05 OK
46 297 Milidar Kondić Nema SRB 2:59:13 OK
47 175 Vladimir Milovanović SRB 2:59:17 OK
48 29 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Gym SRB 2:59:41 OK
49 195 Dejan Antic Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 3:00:59 OK
50 192 Zeljko Ilic Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 3:01:02 OK
51 32 Branko Jocić Tara Ultra Trail team SRB 3:02:09 OK
52 170 Miloš Jurić FlyFit klub SRB 3:02:42 OK
53 64 Radovan Ivanovic SRB 3:03:18 OK
54 277 Aleksandar Curcic SRB 3:03:19 OK
55 128 Petar Tomic Ak Ivan Saric SRB 3:03:24 OK
56 116 Ivan Radojevic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 3:03:27 OK
57 212 Dusan Gutesa SRB 3:03:28 OK
58 104 Miloš Ilić SRB 3:03:39 OK
59 237 Nemanja Bratic Magnet SRB 3:04:33 OK
60 274 Nikola Gavrić SRB 3:04:47 OK
61 238 Dušan Vasić SRB 3:04:58 OK
62 17 Nemanja Djordjevic SRB 3:05:09 OK
63 267 Селимир Вагић Речна флотила SRB 3:05:11 OK
64 18 Александар Зечевић SRB 3:05:45 OK
65 42 Rajko Čučković SRB 3:06:00 OK
66 62 Dusan Dugajlic SRB 3:07:44 OK
67 263 Aleksandar Vujičić / SRB 3:08:05 OK
68 79 Nenad Jovanovski SRB 3:08:08 OK
69 208 Milan Dobrota Ak Ivan Saric SRB 3:08:11 OK
70 268 Saša Brljafa SRB 3:08:18 OK
71 178 Ljubiša Kićanović SportAgora SRB 3:09:38 OK
72 294 Milan Žilić SRB 3:10:24 OK
73 115 Marko Jokić SRB 3:10:53 OK
74 31 Stamen Randjelovic Gladiator Gym SRB 3:12:10 OK
75 44 Milos Mikulic imamo flou SRB 3:12:50 OK
76 94 Nenad Dramicanin PSK Balkan SRB 3:13:32 OK
77 231 Stefan Krunic Magnet SRB 3:13:55 OK
78 149 Bojan Božić SRB 3:14:50 OK
79 266 Danilo Momcilovic SRB 3:16:19 OK
80 47 Bojan Joksimovic SRB 3:16:21 OK
81 191 Nikola Pavke Pavlović SRB 3:16:41 OK
82 40 Milovan Jovanović SRB 3:17:08 OK
83 4 Marko Gligoric Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 3:17:12 OK
84 16 Saša Milošević Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 3:17:39 OK
85 81 Dusan Klepic SRB 3:18:02 OK
86 10 Milan Kovačić ARK Somaraton SRB 3:19:30 OK
87 252 Nemanja Bilovus Magnet SRB 3:21:09 OK
88 142 Dimitrije Rajčić FlyFit klub SRB 3:21:12 OK
89 262 Danilo Djuric SRB 3:22:44 OK
90 272 NIKOLA ĐORĐEVIĆ SRB 3:23:15 OK
91 249 Aleksandar Sakovic SRB 3:24:08 OK
92 304 Dalibor Jurić SRB 3:24:40 OK
93 54 Dušan Petrović SportAgora SRB 3:24:44 OK
94 259 Aleksandar Maričić Adrenalin Race Ruma SRB 3:25:26 OK
95 248 Boban Brajkovski Poligon Obilić - Nova Pazova SRB 3:25:42 OK
96 269 Milos Draca SRB 3:26:07 OK
97 9 Viktor Trifunovic Maturanti Maratonci SRB 3:26:30 OK
98 270 Aleksandar Krstic SRB 3:26:50 OK
99 88 Filip Kasper Miladinovic SRB 3:27:23 OK
100 22 Жарко Радивојевић Црвени плус SRB 3:27:28 OK
101 251 Lazar Petrović Roadrunners Rekovac SRB 3:27:35 OK
102 45 Vladimir Kranjec PigsPoint BIH 3:29:00 OK
103 80 Dimitrije Anđelić TEGET FIT SRB 3:29:49 OK
104 78 Aleksandar Miladinovic SRB 3:30:08 OK
105 213 Milorad Zecevic SRB 3:30:35 OK
106 6 Орест Зуровац Црвени плус SRB 3:31:33 OK
107 206 Aleksandar Jokanović SRB 3:31:44 OK
108 154 Nenad Jokić Cf Taurunum SRB 3:32:28 OK
109 147 Predrag Pavlović Žandarmerija SRB 3:32:33 OK
110 254 Željko Sredojević Žandarmerija SRB 3:32:33 OK
111 253 Marko Mimić Žandarmerija SRB 3:32:34 OK
112 65 Dejan Đokić Žandarmerija SRB 3:32:35 OK
113 255 Miloš Stiković Žandarmerija SRB 3:32:35 OK
114 179 Danilo Zarkovic Locus Nobis SRB 3:33:01 OK
115 298 Stevan Milovanov SRB 3:33:05 OK
116 216 Lazar Todorović SRB 3:33:14 OK
117 296 Nemanja Stefanović SRB 3:33:19 OK
118 190 Дарко Радовановић Spartan BIH 3:33:44 OK
119 279 Kosta Cadjenovic SRB 3:33:44 OK
120 291 Marko Milosavljević Priority SRB 3:33:44 OK
121 49 Nedeljko Rodic Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 3:33:47 OK
122 215 Andrej Aleksic SRB 3:34:03 OK
123 103 tanasko tomic SRB 3:35:59 OK
124 59 Sinisa Jaksic Gladiator Gym SRB 3:36:45 OK
125 283 Goran Sovtic SRB 3:37:17 OK
126 281 Miroslav Matović SRB 3:37:18 OK
127 287 David Richard FRA 3:37:18 OK
128 233 Ivan Stojadinović Locus Nobis SRB 3:37:50 OK
129 133 Branislav Mladenovic SRB 3:38:22 OK
130 185 Srdjan Milutinovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 3:38:25 OK
131 220 Lazar Jankovic SRB 3:38:55 OK
132 261 Ognjen Radulovic Adrenalin Race Ruma SRB 3:39:30 OK
133 74 Marko Marinkovic SRB 3:39:31 OK
134 226 Marko Škara SRB 3:39:46 OK
135 218 Nikola Mirković Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 3:40:10 OK
136 132 Goran Ivic bez kluba SRB 3:40:53 OK
137 278 Ilija Savic SRB 3:41:00 OK
138 139 Nikola Kecman SRB 3:42:27 OK
139 256 Nikola Ćeranić None SRB 3:42:53 OK
140 250 Andrej Tomovic Rekreativac SRB 3:43:56 OK
141 280 Mladen Mojsilovic SRB 3:45:21 OK
142 257 Amer Žilić SLF team Sarajevo BIH 3:45:32 OK
143 260 Владимир Милићевић Adrenalin Race Ruma SRB 3:46:59 OK
144 284 Stefan Pilipović Adrenalin Race Ruma SRB 3:47:07 OK
145 75 Marko Bozic SRB 3:47:32 OK
146 282 Nikola Subašić Adrenalin Race Ruma SRB 3:47:46 OK
147 143 Nemanja Gazibara Ak Ivan Saric SRB 3:48:14 OK
148 236 Milan Trkulja Magnet SRB 3:48:19 OK
149 85 Miroslav Đokić Niška Banja SRB 3:51:50 OK
150 112 Mateja Eskić SRB 3:52:52 OK
151 2 Vanja Paunović Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 3:52:54 OK
152 223 Verner Štajer SRB 3:53:11 OK
153 37 Filip Ignjatovic SRB 3:53:17 OK
154 140 Ilija Čubrak SportAgora SRB 3:53:53 OK
155 106 Borivoje Eskić SRB 3:54:56 OK
156 111 Nikola Ristović SRB 3:55:30 OK
157 86 Vuk Stavrić Niška Banja SRB 3:56:01 OK
158 107 Milosevic Luka SRB 3:56:09 OK
159 67 Milan Đorđević SRB 3:56:38 OK
160 114 Miloš Stojanović SRB 3:56:39 OK
161 7 Živan Bajic Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 3:56:42 OK
162 14 Veljko Markovic Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 3:56:55 OK
163 156 Strahinja Petrović Cf Taurunum SRB 3:57:04 OK
164 63 Lazar Mitrović Locus Nobis SRB 3:57:20 OK
165 73 Nenad Ivanović SRB 3:58:44 OK
166 167 Dusko Jovanovic Locus Nobis SRB 3:59:13 OK
167 50 Saša Petrović SRB 4:02:43 OK
168 89 Milan Obradovic Orion gym Kruševac SRB 4:03:21 OK
169 151 Vladan Mitrovic BIH 4:04:32 OK
170 227 Slavisa Tasic SRB 4:04:40 OK
171 217 Djordje Manić SRB 4:04:43 OK
172 102 Srefan Virijevic SRB 4:06:51 OK
173 146 Neven Ćerić Team Cramp SRB 4:06:53 OK
174 224 Aleksandar Ristic Taurunum Team SRB 4:07:36 OK
175 295 Lazar Jovanovic SRB 4:09:14 OK
176 258 Bojan Krejovic SLF team Sarajevo BIH 4:09:45 OK
177 172 Milan Milosevic WING CHUN KUNG FU KLUB IRON FIST SRB 4:11:54 OK
178 286 Nemanja Janicijevic SRB 4:14:21 OK
179 285 Nemanja Stepanovic SRB 4:14:23 OK
180 196 Igor Mijanović Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 4:19:02 OK
181 230 Dragan Dragicevic SRB 4:21:39 OK
182 186 Nemanja Pavlovic Prvi Tim SRB 4:22:04 OK
183 204 Gorčin Pavićević SRB 4:22:47 OK
184 203 Marko Lainović SRB 4:22:59 OK
185 164 Dejan Palija SRB 4:27:05 OK
186 163 Milos Blagojevic SRB 4:27:16 OK
187 243 Luka Vunjak Magnet SRB 4:32:01 OK
188 235 Stevan Kesic Magnet SRB 4:32:23 OK
189 247 Aleksandar Borkovic Magnet SRB 4:32:39 OK
190 245 Svetozar Vulin Magnet SRB 4:32:41 OK
191 35 Marko Vasiljevic SRB 4:34:29 OK
192 158 Goran Mrkela MNE 4:35:49 OK
193 183 Marko Milićević Not Fast, Just Furious SRB 4:36:05 OK
194 145 Vedran Ćerić Team Cramp SRB 4:41:56 OK
195 52 Nikola Radovanović SRB 4:42:00 OK
196 200 Stefan Nevistić / SRB 4:42:07 OK
197 118 Petar Žorić Team Cramp SRB 4:42:52 OK
198 25 Damjan Samardžić Not Fast, Just Furious SRB 4:51:02 OK
199 27 Aleksandar Stojanovic Magnet SRB 4:52:05 OK
200 61 Aleksandar Karaklić - SRB 4:52:23 OK
201 288 Ivan Vukovic SRB 5:14:44 OK
202 289 Nikola Vukovic SRB 5:14:54 OK
203 1 Zeljko Terzic MNE DNS
204 23 Danijel Antic Gladiator Gym SRB DNS
205 30 Stefan Kasikovic SRB DNS
206 36 Djuradj Ninkovic SRB DNS
207 38 Stefan Ruvidić SRB DNS
208 39 Nikola Petrović FlyFit klub SRB DNS
209 48 Karadjordje Petrović SRB DNS
210 53 Dusan Ilic SRB DNS
211 58 Petar Savić Non Stop Fitness Serbia SRB DNS
212 68 Vukašin Baltić CF Sinergija SRB DNS
213 69 Miloš Bugarčić SRB DNS
214 77 Danijel Loncarevic Tara Ultra Trail team SRB DNS
215 90 Stjepan Vidovic SRB DNS
216 91 Slobodan Vidovic SRB DNS
217 96 Djordje Miladinovic SRB DNS
218 97 Janko Galjen SRB DNS
219 113 Dino Stevanović SRB DNS
220 117 Живко Раичевић SRB DNS
221 120 Dimitrios Pantazis GRE DNS
222 122 Небојша Стевановић SRB DNS
223 123 Vanja Radović NSR Running Club SRB DNS
224 127 Milos Obradovic Hangar Training and Performance Center SRB DNS
225 129 Sinisa Stevanovic SRB DNS
226 130 Petar Rađenovic SRB DNS
227 131 Bojan Kosijer SRB DNS
228 134 Damir Gavrilovic SRB DNS
229 135 Ivan Lukic SRB DNS
230 136 Filip Janković SRB DNS
231 144 Djordje Tosic Old Men Squad SRB DNS
232 148 Filip Jorgaćević ТРЕЋЕ ПОЛУВРЕМЕ SRB DNS
233 152 Ivan Perić CF Sinergija SRB DNS
234 153 Zeljko Macut SRB DNS
235 155 David Gojkovic BIH DNS
236 159 Ivan Nonkovic SRB DNS
237 160 Srđan Dabetić SRB DNS
238 161 Jovan Radanov SRB DNS
239 165 Dusan Simeonovic SRB DNS
240 166 Milan Simakovic SRB DNS
241 169 Tihomir Bićanin SRB DNS
242 171 Goran Cvetković Ronioci - Žandarmerija SRB DNS
243 174 Nenad Lekić SRB DNS
244 180 Marko Matejic SRB DNS
245 188 Relja Damnjanovic SRB DNS
246 189 Ekrem Karic SRB DNS
247 205 Uroš Pavlović Athletics Centar Šabac SRB DNS
248 219 Ilija Lazic SRB DNS
249 222 Vlado Vujicic SRB DNS
250 225 Марко Карамарковић SRB DNS
251 232 Milos Vidovic Magnet SRB DNS
252 299 Иван Огњановић Ronioci - Žandarmerija SRB DNS
253 300 Goran Đurić Ronioci - Žandarmerija SRB DNS
254 301 Vladimir Sudar Ronioci - Žandarmerija SRB DNS
255 302 Aleksandar Bukvić Ronioci - Žandarmerija SRB DNS
256 99 Saša Milivojević SRB DNF
257 240 Nikola Petrov Not Fast, Just Furious SRB DNF
258 292 Dimitri Mihailov Miovski 091RUNCrW MKD DNF