Rezultati za 4 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj. Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1046 Dušan Krstić SRB 0:14:10 OK
2 1025 Konstantin Šimić AK APATIN SRB 0:14:44 OK
3 1232 Aleksandar Vukmirović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:14:59 OK
4 1077 Branislav Srdic AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB 0:15:10 OK
5 1027 Stefan Zivkovic Cegarunning SRB 0:16:09 OK
6 1208 Ikotin Gábor SRB 0:16:09 OK
7 1015 Ђорђе Ивановић / SRB 0:16:30 OK
8 1155 Ljubomir Vukšić Instant Healthy Life SRB 0:16:30 OK
9 1164 Dusan Orlovic TK Dynamic Novi Sad SRB 0:16:45 OK
10 1069 Stefan Karajanković Ak Mladost Uzice SRB 0:16:56 OK
11 1169 Борислав Стевановић ПСД Стражилово SRB 0:17:01 OK
12 1072 Селимир Вагић Recna flotila SRB 0:17:27 OK
13 1043 Dragan Vodogaz SRB 0:17:32 OK
14 1085 Duško Samardžija BIH 0:19:09 OK
15 1130 Miodrag Živković SRB 0:19:30 OK
16 1011 Никола Вукоје AK Apatin/Čegarunning SRB 0:19:31 OK
17 1211 Nemanja Pavlović SRB 0:20:16 OK
18 1223 Aleksandar Ljuboja SRB 0:20:30 OK
19 1107 Nemanja Marunić CegaRunning SRB 0:20:40 OK
20 1199 Boris Starovic LOTUS SPIN SRB 0:21:02 OK
21 1054 Nenad Ilin SRB 0:21:10 OK
22 1059 Momcilo Mandic AK Zvornik BIH 0:21:17 OK
23 1173 Aleksandar Lazarevic SRB 0:21:20 OK
24 1246 Tomislav Ostojić SU "Varatonac" Valjevo SRB 0:21:30 OK
25 1088 Dusan Ivezic Beolaser SRB 0:21:38 OK
26 1172 Dimitrije Drobac FitComplete‬ Novi Sad SRB 0:21:59 OK
27 1045 Uroš Aj Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 0:22:02 OK
28 1215 Nikola Prečanica SRB 0:22:10 OK
29 1119 Strahinja Injac Jelenina deca SRB 0:22:58 OK
30 1154 Daniel Harangozo SRB 0:23:21 OK
31 1021 Jakša Popović SRB 0:23:24 OK
32 1174 Žarko Vlaović SRB 0:23:28 OK
33 1129 Marko Ignjatović SRB 0:23:34 OK
34 1131 Vladan Šljivić SRB 0:23:39 OK
35 1132 Isidor Ramljak SRB 0:23:41 OK
36 1118 Nikola Petrović Jelenina deca SRB 0:24:11 OK
37 1212 Igor Andrejević SRB 0:24:12 OK
38 1224 Srdjan Radosavljevic SRB 0:24:20 OK
39 1007 Dušan Vuletić SRB 0:24:22 OK
40 1192 Simiša Simić Red elephant SRB 0:25:06 OK
41 1078 Марко Зељковић SRB 0:25:19 OK
42 1106 Boris Ćetković Fit Complete Running SRB 0:25:20 OK
43 1033 Danilo Zonjić SRB 0:25:22 OK
44 1031 David Gortva AK Becej SRB 0:25:30 OK
45 1128 Laslo Rajda SRB 0:25:45 OK
46 1183 Dusan Markovic SRB 0:26:00 OK
47 1038 Boris Ivankovic Fit Complete Running SRB 0:26:20 OK
48 1191 Milos Ribar Naovis SRB 0:26:28 OK
49 1229 Pavle Masleša SRB 0:26:28 OK
50 1240 Dragan Babić SRB 0:26:28 OK
51 1127 Dejan Gvero SRB 0:26:43 OK
52 1251 Nikola Šišić SRB 0:26:49 OK
53 1162 Dragan Hrgic SRB 0:27:00 OK
54 1120 Nenad Lasica Jelenina deca SRB 0:27:35 OK
55 1168 Todor Aliđukić OAK Novi Sad SRB 0:27:40 OK
56 1197 Mišo Nikolić PD Vilina vodica SRB 0:27:45 OK
57 1133 Milovan Ćeran SRB 0:28:05 OK
58 1020 Novak Peković 11Tri Belgrade SRB 0:28:10 OK
59 1111 Đorđe Ćuzović SRB 0:28:15 OK
60 1242 Miloš Stankić SRB 0:28:40 OK
61 1055 Žarko Doroški SRB 0:28:48 OK
62 1217 Miroslav Mitic SRB 0:28:57 OK
63 1042 Vojin Bodlović Ksendžolina SRB 0:29:39 OK
64 1017 Ljubiša Moćić SRB 0:29:41 OK
65 1089 Stevan Tomašević SRB 0:29:43 OK
66 1030 Dragoljub Petrović SRB 0:30:25 OK
67 1013 Горан Милиновић SRB 0:30:30 OK
68 1245 Petar Bubalo SRB 0:31:20 OK
69 1053 Andrej Vučkov Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 0:31:57 OK
70 1056 Nikola Dragin SRB 0:32:24 OK
71 1236 Vladimir Belanović BeLAN family SPORT SRB 0:33:00 OK
72 1238 Lazar Belanović BeLAN family SPORT SRB 0:33:00 OK
73 1117 Stefan Blagojević Jelenina deca SRB 0:33:11 OK
74 1018 Strahinja Jovičin SRB 0:33:50 OK
75 1181 Sasa Lalic Naovis SRB 0:33:55 OK
76 1139 Aleksandar Javorina PaySpot platna institucija SRB 0:34:00 OK
77 1003 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:34:22 OK
78 1061 Lazar Medarevic SRB 0:34:30 OK
79 1165 Milenko Mirkovic SRB 0:34:32 OK
80 1037 Velimir Malić SRB 0:34:40 OK
81 1082 Aleksej Vučkov Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 0:35:04 OK
82 1002 Vladan Tadic HUM SRB DNF
83 1012 Milan Karac SRB DNF
84 1026 Michael Stojcevski Olimp, Zvezdara SRB DNF
85 1028 Stefan Jovanović SRB DNF
86 1029 Boško Radović BIH DNF
87 1050 Zoran Đajić Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB DNF
88 1065 Sava Veselinović SRB DNF
89 1067 Stefan Vendlener ARK Fruška Gora SRB DNF
90 1096 Andrej Kaćanski SRB DNF
91 1098 Bojan Tadić SRB DNF
92 1100 Ivan Čvrkić Čačanski polumaraton SRB DNF
93 1102 Tomo Roganović SRB DNF
94 1109 Miloš Tintor SRB DNF
95 1124 Nemanja Knežević FitComplete‬ Running Novi Sad SRB DNF
96 1125 Nebojša Sumina Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB DNF
97 1126 Petar Sumina Fit Complete Running - Novi Sad SRB DNF
98 1141 Nikola Petkov SRB DNF
99 1142 Dejan Zarić PaySpot platna institucija SRB DNF
100 1143 Marko Bjekić PaySpot platna institucija SRB DNF
101 1147 Dragan Vasović PaySpot platna institucija SRB DNF
102 1150 Branko Stankov SRB DNF
103 1152 Jovan Njegić SRB DNF
104 1153 Daniel Popović SRB DNF
105 1161 Đorđe Večei PaySpot platna institucija SRB DNF
106 1175 Radoslav Panić SRB DNF
107 1177 Bogdan Đorđević Naovis SRB DNF
108 1178 Ognjen Tomic Naovis SRB DNF
109 1179 Viktor Basic Naovis SRB DNF
110 1184 Stevan Blagojcic Naovis SRB DNF
111 1187 Sanjin Malesevic Naovis SRB DNF
112 1188 Dejan Stojkic Naovis SRB DNF
113 1193 Борислав Пралица SRB DNF
114 1209 Dusan Stankovic SRB DNF
115 1210 Bojan Grčić SRB DNF
116 1221 Arpad Greilach AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNF
117 1222 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNF
118 1226 Viktor Milovanovic AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB DNF
119 1231 Goran Djurić MUP Republike Srbije SRB DNF
120 1234 Milos Dragisic SRB DNF
121 1235 Ugljesa Dragisic SRB DNF
122 1241 Milovan Poček EXECOM SRB DNF
123 1243 Daniel Francia PSK Sirig SRB DNF