Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 239 Miroslav Dukadinovic OAK Morava SRB 0:35:40 OK
2 30 Vladaimir Danko TK "Triogy Racing" Novi Sad SRB 0:39:02 OK
3 191 Dusko Momic Gladiator Gym SRB 0:41:03 OK
4 31 Adrijan Vujicic Triatlon Klub Dynamic SRB 0:41:31 OK
5 45 Petar Nenadov SRB 0:41:43 OK
6 254 Mihal Šulja "MaratonKO" Kovačica SRB 0:42:25 OK
7 6 Marko Popin Instant Healthy Life SRB 0:42:38 OK
8 202 Aleksandar Jovanovic Inspired by HOPE tim/Beolaser/PSK Balkan SRB 0:42:40 OK
9 229 Aleksandar Vico Triogy Racing SRB 0:42:43 OK
10 73 Đorđe Racić TKPatrik SRB 0:43:49 OK
11 2 Miljan Milojković AK Niški maraton SRB 0:44:08 OK
12 63 Aleksandar Petrović OK Strazilovo SRB 0:44:22 OK
13 86 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 0:44:34 OK
14 32 Laslo Brusnjai ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:44:44 OK
15 167 Bogdo Polić SRB 0:45:06 OK
16 214 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:45:06 OK
17 21 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:45:30 OK
18 82 Vanja Bolesnikov SRB 0:45:34 OK
19 170 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:46:02 OK
20 252 Dejan Nikolić ARK Somaraton Sombor SRB 0:46:02 OK
21 155 Rašo M Beolaser liga - Rašo M SRB 0:46:03 OK
22 270 Bozidar Ciric SRB 0:46:05 OK
23 100 Zoltan Horvat AK Bečej SRB 0:46:27 OK
24 187 Dalibor Lukin Triogy Racing SRB 0:46:43 OK
25 230 Zlatko Gagulić SRB 0:46:45 OK
26 113 Sasa Mirkovic FlyFit klub SRB 0:47:10 OK
27 39 Lazar Đukić PSD Strazilovo SRB 0:47:19 OK
28 164 Pavle Ćirić TK Dynamic Novi Sad SRB 0:47:39 OK
29 223 Mihajlo Jovanović AK Apatin-Čegarunning SRB 0:47:44 OK
30 139 Atila Tot Kaša SRB 0:48:13 OK
31 183 Bojan Sivč Biciklistički klub Hajduk Kula SRB 0:48:20 OK
32 166 Goran Bajić AK APATIN SRB 0:48:23 OK
33 181 Milan Davidović SRB 0:48:27 OK
34 186 Milan Delić a.r.k.PETROVGRAD SRB 0:48:27 OK
35 4 Srđan Tucić --- SRB 0:48:50 OK
36 258 Miroslav Molnar Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 0:48:50 OK
37 137 Mirko Pašić SRB 0:49:44 OK
38 147 Zlatan Prečanica SRB 0:49:47 OK
39 53 Marko JOVANOVIC BEOLASER SRB 0:50:00 OK
40 26 Ninoslav Ruzic TKT Patrik SRB 0:50:17 OK
41 115 Žarko Marjanović Fit Complete Running SRB 0:50:34 OK
42 233 Boris Baranji / SRB 0:50:36 OK
43 203 Milan Kaćanski SRB 0:50:56 OK
44 159 Vladan 💙 Ristović SRB 0:51:08 OK
45 55 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:51:23 OK
46 248 Radivoj Jocić SRB 0:51:23 OK
47 81 Stamen Randjelovic Gladiator Gym SRB 0:51:33 OK
48 179 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:52:09 OK
49 262 Jovan Jovanovic Naovis SRB 0:52:14 OK
50 41 Dusan Kovic SRB 0:52:29 OK
51 119 Zoran Đukić NSRunners SRB 0:52:29 OK
52 38 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Gym SRB 0:52:30 OK
53 28 Aleksandar Davidović Instant Healthy Life, November Project, Prs-Novi Sad SRB 0:52:34 OK
54 23 Viktor Dujmovic SRB 0:52:54 OK
55 268 Robert Kiš SRB 0:53:01 OK
56 80 Ivo Bosnjak ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////// SRB 0:53:04 OK
57 70 Igor Bakoš SRB 0:53:28 OK
58 276 Vilmoš Lener Atletski klub Becej SRB 0:53:37 OK
59 65 Marko Latković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:53:59 OK
60 69 Branko Dejanović Dudas athletics SRB 0:53:59 OK
61 25 Ivan Vendlener ARK Fruska gora SRB 0:54:49 OK
62 54 Dalibor Tasevski Adidas Runners Beograd SRB 0:54:49 OK
63 140 Nikola Torbica SRB 0:54:50 OK
64 154 Dalibor Trkulja Rašo M SRB 0:55:20 OK
65 257 Miloš Džaja SRB 0:55:20 OK
66 87 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 0:55:30 OK
67 237 Sinisa Jaksic Gladiator Gym SRB 0:55:30 OK
68 22 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB 0:55:38 OK
69 243 Igor Radonjic Gladiator Gym SRB 0:55:59 OK
70 5 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:56:08 OK
71 83 Dejan Jakšić Dobro jutro Apatine SRB 0:56:09 OK
72 96 Zoltan Gortva AK Becej SRB 0:56:09 OK
73 208 Zlatko Radojčić OAK Novi Sad SRB 0:57:07 OK
74 107 Jovan Baneka Gladiator Gym SRB 0:57:23 OK
75 128 Dragan Prole OMEGA - 3 NORWAY RUNNING TEAM SRB 0:57:45 OK
76 146 Bernard Hrvoj CRO 0:57:45 OK
77 174 Pavle Lazic SRB 0:58:14 OK
78 61 Jovan Mrđenović SRB 0:58:47 OK
79 85 Zlatko Bedić ARK TRON SRB 0:58:53 OK
80 132 Ivan Živković November project Novi Sad SRB 0:58:54 OK
81 35 Stevan Stejić SRB 0:59:01 OK
82 253 Dragan Krsmanović Beolaser tim SRB 0:59:18 OK
83 207 Slobodan Arsić Beolaser liga SRB 0:59:41 OK
84 222 Dragiša Vit SK OAK Novi Sad SRB 1:00:31 OK
85 152 Vladimir Trifunac Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 1:00:43 OK
86 173 Branko Vuksan SRB 1:00:54 OK
87 3 Aleksandar Andjelkovic Gladiator Gym SRB 1:00:56 OK
88 72 Milos Mihajlovic Mihajlovic SRB 1:01:10 OK
89 108 Nikola Šorga Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 1:01:30 OK
90 240 Srboljub Petkovic Free treninzi Djacko SRB 1:01:40 OK
91 141 Nemanja Petkovic / SRB 1:01:50 OK
92 133 Darko Šolar FitComplete Running Novi Sad SRB 1:01:55 OK
93 71 Jovica Cucić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:02:10 OK
94 16 Željko Milenković Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 1:02:15 OK
95 144 Gospodar Vremena ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 1:02:59 OK
96 275 Vladimir Arandjelovic Gladiator Gym SRB 1:03:05 OK
97 180 Brane Opačić EXECOM SRB 1:03:17 OK
98 118 Danilo Petrović execom SRB 1:03:20 OK
99 114 Mario Bašić Palković EXECOM SRB 1:03:26 OK
100 15 Jugoslav Futo SRB 1:03:58 OK
101 97 Marko Mihajlović FlyFit klub SRB 1:04:10 OK
102 256 Dušan Nedeljković FlyFit klub SRB 1:04:13 OK
103 213 Страхиња Ђајић Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:04:38 OK
104 44 Dušan Mijatov SRB 1:04:39 OK
105 130 Predrag Bradarić Sportski klub Tribe SRB 1:04:40 OK
106 122 Duško Radaković Fit Complete Running SRB 1:04:42 OK
107 148 Damir Brnic Skola trčanja Novi Sad ⁄ Trčanje.rs SRB 1:04:43 OK
108 10 Branislav Manojlović Zesium mobile Running Team SRB 1:04:45 OK
109 88 Виктор Ужаревић SRB 1:06:02 OK
110 216 Radovan Andrijašević PaySpot platna institucija SRB 1:06:02 OK
111 247 Miša Milić SRB 1:06:17 OK
112 95 Jovan Vukobratovic Rekreativci Ruma SRB 1:06:19 OK
113 210 Stevan Medić SRB 1:06:25 OK
114 215 Veselin Martinović PaySpot platna institucija SRB 1:06:27 OK
115 221 Goran Limani SRB 1:06:30 OK
116 76 Nikola Lacko Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 1:06:51 OK
117 40 Nemanja Lazić SRB 1:06:52 OK
118 199 Borisav Milošević SRB 1:06:53 OK
119 49 Ivica Colakovic Free treninzi Djacko SRB 1:07:04 OK
120 265 Bojan Burčul SRB 1:07:05 OK
121 244 Stevan Bekvalac SRB 1:07:10 OK
122 111 Aleksandar Čakarević SRB 1:07:30 OK
123 232 Srecko Prodanov SRB 1:08:00 OK
124 34 Predrag Baralic NOR 1:08:20 OK
125 227 Slobodan Mihajlovic SRB 1:08:25 OK
126 224 Miodrag Jankovic Beogradski trkački klub SRB 1:09:11 OK
127 196 Stefan Vasic SRB 1:09:59 OK
128 157 Róbert Dudás ErdSoft SRB 1:10:05 OK
129 194 Dejan Ratkovica SRB 1:11:06 OK
130 58 Đorđe Ivković SRB 1:11:08 OK
131 50 Siniša Alačević SRB 1:11:16 OK
132 102 Nemanja Paripović SRB 1:11:21 OK
133 106 Filip Kiš EXECOM SRB 1:11:23 OK
134 211 Branko Milević SRB 1:11:30 OK
135 20 Borko Vranić SRB 1:12:01 OK
136 12 Sava Jerinic _ SRB 1:13:27 OK
137 116 Dusko Suput Delta Running Team SRB 1:13:28 OK
138 1 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:13:40 OK
139 192 Branislav Ristić SRB 1:14:54 OK
140 250 Stefan Pantovic Fly Fit SRB 1:15:12 OK
141 51 Attila Bujdošo SRB 1:17:09 OK
142 66 Ивица Марковић Сланина SRB 1:18:38 OK
143 11 Vladimir Bogovac ARK Fruška Gora SRB DNF
144 19 Predrag Skrbic SRB DNF
145 29 Dejan Savic SRB DNF
146 37 Miloš Popin Instant Healthy Life SRB DNF
147 46 Boris GOLUBAR SRB DNF
148 52 Miroslav Jovanović Visoka poslovna škola strukovnih studija, Novi Sad SRB DNF
149 57 Nenad Jovanović SRB DNF
150 68 Vladimir Jevtić SRB DNF
151 75 Milan Pasula SRB DNF
152 77 Stefan Todorovic Fit Complete Running SRB DNF
153 90 Bojan Hodzic SRB DNF
154 104 Branimir Seselja SRB DNF
155 123 Aleksandar Lazic SRB DNF
156 125 Rasko Jovin ARK Fruška Gora SRB DNF
157 129 Andrija Prole OMEGA - 3 NORWAY RUNNING TEAM SRB DNF
158 131 Aleksandar Petraskovic November Project SRB DNF
159 134 Dušan Anđelić AK Trim Kikinda SRB DNF
160 145 Ivan Slović SRB DNF
161 150 Milan Simonović FlyFit klub SRB DNF
162 160 Stefan Hunjadi SRB DNF
163 168 Željko Račić SRB DNF
164 171 Dražen Jovanović Delta Running Team SRB DNF
165 185 Miloš Kajtez PSD Železničar Novi sad SRB DNF
166 189 Arijan Burazor BIH DNF
167 190 Boško Bizić BIH DNF
168 201 Slobodan Lazic SRB DNF
169 204 Nemanja Malocic OAK Novi Sad SRB DNF
170 205 Blagoje Pašić Dudova Šuma Tim SRB DNF
171 217 Miloš Bajčetić PaySpot platna institucija SRB DNF
172 218 Dušan Lošić PaySpot platna institucija SRB DNF
173 219 Luka Živković PaySpot platna institucija SRB DNF
174 228 Nemanja Mrakovic SRB DNF
175 234 Milan Karanović SRB DNF
176 236 Boban Kamenarac SRB DNF
177 241 Đorđe Višekruna PSD Strazilovo Sremski Karlovci SRB DNF
178 263 Janko Gagic SRB DNF
179 266 Milan Purać SRB DNF