Rezultati za Reciklažni maraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 72 Ljubiša Radišić OAK Beograd SRB 2:55:41 OK
2 48 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 2:57:31 OK
3 128 Edvard Halas Paligo Palus - "Život je more" SRB 3:05:48 OK
4 144 Izidor Vuković Atletski klub Sljeme CRO 3:13:08 OK
5 55 Dominik Deman ARK Tron SRB 3:18:22 OK
6 155 Zoran Aksentijević SRB 3:26:54 OK
7 50 Miša Segedi AK Indjija SRB 3:41:35 OK
8 147 Željko Gašpar SRB 3:45:01 OK
9 62 Franjo Lončar Club Super Marathon Italia CRO 3:46:07 OK
10 85 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:50:21 OK
11 56 Milorad Jockovic AK Tempo Šabac SRB 3:50:45 OK
12 16 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:54:26 OK
13 57 Vladimir Kolić Maratonci Pančevo SRB 3:54:37 OK
14 71 ACA JOVAN KRSTIĆ AK Radnički 2016 Niš SRB 3:59:08 OK
15 143 Branislav Rus SRB 4:00:03 OK
16 146 Dražen Jovičić AK Jovičić BIH 4:00:04 OK
17 79 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 4:02:01 OK
18 58 Stjepan Čošić AK Maraton Vukovar CRO 4:03:47 OK
19 118 Marko Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 4:08:38 OK
20 45 Aleksandar Oparnica 161 24/7 SRB 4:08:42 OK
21 73 Dušan Anđelić AK Trim Kikinda SRB 4:10:20 OK
22 53 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 4:12:01 OK
23 127 Luka Lazarevic SRB 4:16:05 OK
24 148 Pero Stević ARK Tron Palić SRB 4:16:36 OK
25 130 Aleksandar Rajić OVCE SRB 4:16:50 OK
26 132 Milovan Lučić SRB 4:17:19 OK
27 122 Mile Rašković AK Veteran Beograd SRB 4:20:06 OK
28 21 Zoran Kampfer - SRB 4:21:22 OK
29 123 Vladimir Crnogorac SRB 4:25:24 OK
30 145 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 4:25:26 OK
31 131 Zlatko Bedić ARK TRON SRB 4:29:56 OK
32 70 Dušan Paunović AK-TEMPO Šabac SRB 4:31:40 OK
33 126 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 4:39:48 OK
34 49 Srećko Mićić Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:44:41 OK
35 136 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron / Omega-3 Norway House SRB 4:45:35 OK
36 125 Milan Nikolić SRB 4:56:23 OK
37 139 Vladimir Bulaić ARK Somaraton SRB 4:57:49 OK
38 59 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 5:03:55 OK
39 138 Ивица Марковић Сланина SRB 5:14:55 OK
40 51 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 5:19:12 OK
41 52 Predrag Knezevic A.K.APATIN SRB DNS
42 60 Drago Knežević Klub 100 maratona SRB DNS
43 63 Juraj Evačić AK Koprivnica CRO DNS
44 75 Milan Vukas AK Inđija SRB DNS
45 133 Nenad Glusac ARK Somaraton Sombor SRB DNS
46 142 Uglješa Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS