Rezultati za Reciklažni polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1366 Aleksandra Kostadinović AK Srem SRB 1:28:09 OK
2 1204 Milica Bracić SRB 1:49:39 OK
3 1463 Sara Pirnat SRB 1:52:52 OK
4 4279 Antonija Barišić-Lasović UZT CRO 1:53:19 OK
5 4287 Ivana Petrović CRO 1:54:21 OK
6 4523 MIRTA (MUTI) STANIŠIĆ Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:55:01 OK
7 1538 Zorica Milutin Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombor SRB 1:55:53 OK
8 4843 Nataša Radetić SRB 1:56:26 OK
9 4694 Marina BRBAKLIĆ TEPAVAC ARK Somaraton SRB 1:56:59 OK
10 4513 TATJANA PERNARČIĆ Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:57:47 OK
11 3196 Nataša Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:00:14 OK
12 4254 Danica Golubičić SRB 2:00:54 OK
13 1250 Iva Uzelac ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:01:39 OK
14 1292 Anja Delač SRB 2:02:17 OK
15 1353 Nikolina Zeljko SRB 2:04:14 OK
16 4535 Andrijana Kaluđerović Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:05:52 OK
17 4437 Bojana Drinic BIH 2:06:19 OK
18 4621 Marija Nesic UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 2:07:16 OK
19 1359 Marija Uzelac SRB 2:07:30 OK
20 4566 Vojislava Crnjanski Spasojević NRCBgd SRB 2:08:00 OK
21 1537 Jadranka Tasić PAK Mosor Niš SRB 2:08:01 OK
22 1350 Vitaminka Zrnić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:08:29 OK
23 1478 Gordana Delić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:10:30 OK
24 121 Biljana Čonkić ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:10:51 OK
25 4695 Marijana Prodanović Sportsko udruzenje Inspirium Fitness SRB 2:12:24 OK
26 4336 Jelena Jovanović SRB 2:13:07 OK
27 4706 Dragoslava Petrović ARK "Fruška gora" SRB 2:18:54 OK
28 4712 Svetlana Đalović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 2:20:06 OK
29 4681 Mirjana Čupić Cegarunning SRB 2:22:24 OK
30 4385 Marija Damjanic SRB 2:22:31 OK
31 4156 Ksenija Barna ak srem SRB 2:22:47 OK
32 4528 Aleksandra Maric SRB 2:22:56 OK
33 4577 Biljana Koteska Veljković Vukov tim SRB 2:24:00 OK
34 1401 Ana Andjelkovic Vukov tim SRB 2:24:01 OK
35 1461 Sladjana Macak Vukov tim SRB 2:24:01 OK
36 1154 Vlasta Kovač ARK MaratonKO SRB 2:26:06 OK
37 1415 Ana Mihajlovic SRB 2:28:17 OK
38 1367 Melinda Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:46:25 OK
39 1368 Eleonora Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:46:25 OK
40 4844 Ivana Stošić-Purtić SRB 3:04:54 OK
41 4481 Dragica Ilić SRB DNS
42 4482 Ksenija Raicevic SRB DNS
43 4657 Snežana Jovicki SRB DNS