Резултати за Trkači

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 352 Djuro Borbelj AK Apatin Apatin SRB 0:47:08 OK
2 149 Aleksandar Vukmirović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:53:08 OK
3 368 Dragomir Ristanović OAK Beograd SRB 0:54:44 OK
4 217 Sinisa Savic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:55:25 OK
5 312 Nenad Jovanovic ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 0:55:42 OK
6 154 Предраг Драгичевић Tara Ultra Trail team SRB 0:56:12 OK
7 157 Danijel Loncarevic AK Bečej SRB 0:56:24 OK
8 83 Nikola Avramovic SRB 0:57:19 OK
9 76 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB 0:58:11 OK
10 305 Лазар Добрић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 0:58:32 OK
11 93 Влајко Поповић SRB 0:59:30 OK
12 8 Željko Radović SRB 1:00:14 OK
13 115 Nenad Tabandželić TIM BGD SRB 1:01:10 OK
14 287 Rasa Golubovic Planinarski klub Starica SRB 1:01:19 OK
15 118 Petar Nenadov SRB 1:01:48 OK
16 175 Aleksandar Štajfer Ak Apatin SRB 1:01:55 OK
17 142 Miloš Milisavljević BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:02:00 OK
18 23 Aleksandar Kostic SRB 1:02:17 OK
19 284 Nikola Filipović PK Ruj 1706 SRB 1:02:42 OK
20 49 Nemanja Jokic FirstStep SRB 1:02:51 OK
21 106 Dejan Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:03:00 OK
22 269 Зоран Петковић самостално SRB 1:03:08 OK
23 336 Milan Jocić PK Zemun SRB 1:03:17 OK
24 360 Vlada Crnogorac Ak Mladenovac SRB 1:03:17 OK
25 55 Nenad Stanojić Ostrovica Trail SRB 1:03:52 OK
26 345 Dejan Božić November Project Novi Sad SRB 1:04:01 OK
27 308 David Judin SRB 1:04:15 OK
28 111 Miloš Nedić BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:04:39 OK
29 141 Dejan Ivankovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:05:12 OK
30 173 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:05:14 OK
31 307 Aleksandar Stajic Cegarrunning BIH 1:05:22 OK
32 172 Aleksandar Milojić Sportski klub Tribe SRB 1:05:26 OK
33 98 Miloš simeonovic P.K.Siljak Boljevac SRB 1:05:58 OK
34 126 Milan Stokuća SRB 1:06:16 OK
35 54 Goran Vuksanović PSK Balkan SRB 1:06:40 OK
36 100 Goran Ukić Ukić AK Dinamo Pancevo SRB 1:06:42 OK
37 24 Zoran Marković ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:06:48 OK
38 104 Miodrag Vukić First Step SRB 1:07:11 OK
39 3 Aleksandar Petraskovic November project Novi Sad SRB 1:07:26 OK
40 17 Marko Djuricic Free World Runner MKD 1:07:36 OK
41 16 Aleksandar Glavonjic SRB 1:07:40 OK
42 330 Kruno Tomljanović CRO 1:07:49 OK
43 233 Milijan Dimitrijević West Serbia Trails SRB 1:08:00 OK
44 166 Mihajlo Jovanović November Project Novi Sad SRB 1:08:02 OK
45 73 Branko Radicevic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 1:08:17 OK
46 42 Aleksandar Djakovic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 1:08:53 OK
47 283 Borislav Rančić PK Ruj 1706 SRB 1:08:54 OK
48 128 Rade Trkulja Beolaser liga SRB 1:09:18 OK
49 252 Miroslav Veselinovic PHOBOS SRB 1:09:38 OK
50 4 Nikola Rakočević SRB 1:09:52 OK
51 264 Miodrag Šljapić SRB 1:10:16 OK
52 378 Steve Pribyl SRB 1:10:32 OK
53 272 Milan Simakovic SRB 1:10:42 OK
54 254 Zoran Vujic SRB 1:10:47 OK
55 161 MIlan Vekić SRB 1:10:51 OK
56 12 Dušan Mrdović Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:10:54 OK
57 139 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 1:10:54 OK
58 381 Aleksandar Dimitrijević SRB 1:11:00 OK
59 301 Mladen Petkovic SRB 1:11:29 OK
60 28 Marko Marjanovic SRB 1:11:52 OK
61 224 Miloš Gopić SRB 1:12:08 OK
62 87 Branko Stankovic SB.recreation/motivation SRB 1:12:11 OK
63 178 Stefan Pavlovic SRB 1:12:11 OK
64 68 Ivan Pantelic SRB 1:12:25 OK
65 277 Andreja Kostić / SRB 1:12:29 OK
66 204 Slavko Mrdak Barice MNE 1:12:42 OK
67 263 Stefan Dević SRB 1:12:44 OK
68 70 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:13:08 OK
69 124 Dragoljub Milosavljevic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:13:11 OK
70 214 Vladimir Jovic SRB 1:13:16 OK
71 295 Ivan Milovanović SRB 1:13:51 OK
72 79 Nenad Dramicanin PSK Balkan SRB 1:13:53 OK
73 374 Stefan Simonović SRB 1:14:00 OK
74 39 Časlav Mihajlović PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:14:32 OK
75 270 Dragan Ridjic PK Starica SRB 1:14:32 OK
76 359 Мирослав Шпрингељ SRB 1:14:49 OK
77 384 Dragan Vukovic AK Metalac SRB 1:14:49 OK
78 90 Vladimir Živaljević SRB 1:14:55 OK
79 107 Vladimir Milovanović SRB 1:15:22 OK
80 247 Novak Mojsilović SRB 1:15:26 OK
81 34 Aleksandar Davidović Instant Healthy Life, November Project SRB 1:15:30 OK
82 234 Nenad Jakovljevic SRB 1:16:00 OK
83 253 Željko Dulić November Project SRB 1:16:00 OK
84 38 Milan Nesic PSK Balkan SRB 1:16:04 OK
85 237 Dejan Puškarević Rečna flotila SRB 1:16:23 OK
86 170 Milan Tavčar SRB 1:16:25 OK
87 179 Predrag Djeric BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:16:53 OK
88 203 Andrija Zivkovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:16:57 OK
89 326 Ivan Stevanović Inspired by HOPE tim SRB 1:16:58 OK
90 239 Pavle Jović SRB 1:17:22 OK
91 50 Srdjan Vukmirovic Staro gvožđe SRB 1:17:23 OK
92 379 Ivan Stević SRB 1:17:23 OK
93 6 Goran Ungurović PSK Balkan, BTL SRB 1:17:24 OK
94 127 Per Granstrom SWE 1:17:30 OK
95 53 Stefan Rangelov SRB 1:17:40 OK
96 365 Stefan Trninić TRK Majevica BIH 1:19:04 OK
97 160 Slobodan Djorovic Pk As / Avala subotom SRB 1:19:07 OK
98 169 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Gym SRB 1:19:12 OK
99 174 Miloš Samardžija SRB 1:19:20 OK
100 163 Stamen Randjelovic Gladiator Gym SRB 1:19:22 OK
101 227 Ivo Bosnjak ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////// SRB 1:20:06 OK
102 193 Goran Panić SRB 1:20:12 OK
103 112 Željko Vujić Car Dusan Silni BIH 1:20:16 OK
104 45 Nikola Vasiljević Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 1:20:27 OK
105 236 Селимир Вагић Recna flotila SRB 1:20:31 OK
106 225 Miloš Ristivojević SRB 1:20:47 OK
107 159 Marko Radosevic SRB 1:20:53 OK
108 367 Nikola Makic SRB 1:21:25 OK
109 325 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 1:21:33 OK
110 92 Marko Popovic SRB 1:21:45 OK
111 122 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:21:45 OK
112 69 Srd Glisic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 1:21:47 OK
113 362 Đorđe Đorđević SRB 1:21:50 OK
114 32 Dino Halilović IK Infidel SRB 1:21:54 OK
115 238 Edin Pašić NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIH 1:22:05 OK
116 215 Dušan Dimitrijević Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 1:22:09 OK
117 147 Miloš Uskoković MissFit SRB 1:22:16 OK
118 296 dalibor jović P.K.Siljak Boljevac SRB 1:22:42 OK
119 285 Mihajlo Pejčić PK Ruj 1706 SRB 1:22:48 OK
120 10 Uros Urosevic BRC- Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:22:55 OK
121 134 Obrad Lukovic SRB 1:23:03 OK
122 292 Ivan Cakić STRC SRB 1:23:16 OK
123 299 Srboljub Ćamilović Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 1:23:21 OK
124 82 Predrag Bradarić Sportski klub Tribe SRB 1:23:26 OK
125 244 Danilo Obradovic PSK Balkan SRB 1:23:30 OK
126 246 Mihailo Nikolic PSD Cira Lajkovac SRB 1:23:37 OK
127 280 Igor Stefanovic PSK Balkan SRB 1:23:44 OK
128 207 Предраг Cicmilovic Војска Србије SRB 1:23:48 OK
129 47 Небојша Росић SRB 1:23:54 OK
130 91 Branislav Živaljević SRB 1:24:10 OK
131 81 Kristian Matuh SRB 1:24:24 OK
132 146 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Tim SRB 1:24:31 OK
133 158 Vladimir Jovic SRB 1:25:10 OK
134 71 Dragan Rajković BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:25:11 OK
135 273 Milos Ajdarovic SRB 1:25:21 OK
136 185 Nikola Borojević SRB 1:25:42 OK
137 300 Miloš Tošić SRB 1:25:51 OK
138 240 Vladimir Gvozden PSD Železničar Novi Sad SRB 1:25:59 OK
139 274 Slobodan Maletić SRB 1:26:00 OK
140 289 Cedomir Stevanovic MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 1:26:01 OK
141 40 Milovan Jovanović SRB 1:26:12 OK
142 242 Aleksandar Gačić PSK Pobeda SRB 1:26:19 OK
143 103 Mihailo Tatic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 1:26:22 OK
144 9 Nikola Petrašković November Project SRB 1:26:28 OK
145 182 Petar Golubović SRB 1:26:48 OK
146 63 Nemanja Randjelovic SRB 1:27:04 OK
147 258 Младен Коковић SRB 1:27:06 OK
148 121 Predrag Jakovljevic SRB 1:27:27 OK
149 120 Srđan Čorbić SRB 1:27:48 OK
150 276 Marinko Knezevic Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 1:27:50 OK
151 187 Ivan Golubović SRB 1:28:03 OK
152 56 Bojan Janković SRB 1:28:04 OK
153 353 Ivan Živković November Project Novi Sad SRB 1:28:06 OK
154 245 Čedomir Lukić November project Novi Sad SRB 1:28:09 OK
155 206 Nebojša Šarčević Inspired by HOPE SRB 1:28:29 OK
156 102 Milan Stojanovic SkyTeam SRB 1:28:42 OK
157 11 Dejan Trajkovski PSK Balkan SRB 1:29:13 OK
158 20 Dragan Petrović SRB 1:29:44 OK
159 306 Vladimir Beara PSD Stara Pazova SRB 1:29:46 OK
160 114 Vladan 🦁 Ristović SRB 1:29:47 OK
161 57 Miloš Smiljanić SRB 1:29:56 OK
162 303 Дејан Крсмановић SRB 1:29:58 OK
163 349 Marjan Djuran SRB 1:29:59 OK
164 342 Sandra Boskovic Fitbox SRB 1:30:15 OK
165 290 Stefan Miladinović SRB 1:30:23 OK
166 222 Nemanja Vasić Beer Runners Team SRB 1:30:44 OK
167 208 Vanja Alimpić SRB 1:30:56 OK
168 116 Dragan Kovačević SRB 1:31:21 OK
169 138 Dejan Kokanović MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina/RS BIH 1:31:39 OK
170 231 Pjer Vuckovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:32:01 OK
171 317 Bojan Kaličanin BRC Trail Crew SRB 1:32:01 OK
172 259 Mirko Tatović SRB 1:32:06 OK
173 223 Momčilo Popović Individualac SRB 1:32:41 OK
174 316 Miloš Jovanović SRB 1:32:45 OK
175 210 Gianmaria Giannone Adidas Runners Belgrade ITA 1:33:07 OK
176 323 Žarko Stanković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:33:17 OK
177 190 Veljko Bajić SRB 1:34:11 OK
178 361 Igor Kovačević ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:34:12 OK
179 137 Nikola Stojkovic SRB 1:34:29 OK
180 228 Mihajlo Stojkovic SRB 1:34:30 OK
181 59 Nikola Kosanović SRB 1:34:41 OK
182 110 Vladimir Rajić SRB 1:34:45 OK
183 346 Иван Ајдачић MTP SRB 1:34:45 OK
184 65 Milos Ćirić SRB 1:34:49 OK
185 279 Nemanja Blagojević SRB 1:35:14 OK
186 25 Predrag Radovic SRB 1:36:03 OK
187 261 Milan Grujic Skyrunning Srbija SRB 1:36:12 OK
188 181 Jovan Miljevic PSD Kopaonik SRB 1:36:42 OK
189 318 Zoran Jakovljev PSD "Stražilovo" SRB 1:37:44 OK
190 339 Angel Milišić Zečević Baraber Extreme Team CRO 1:37:44 OK
191 229 Ненад Пепи Живковић СУПЕР&ОРАН SRB 1:38:10 OK
192 278 Nikola Kostić / SRB 1:38:33 OK
193 44 Maverick Popovic GBR 1:38:35 OK
194 383 Bojan Živanić SRB 1:39:07 OK
195 364 Aleksandar Ristic SRB 1:39:21 OK
196 165 Veljko Krstic SRB 1:39:22 OK
197 324 Nikola Miljkov SK Tribe SRB 1:39:27 OK
198 230 Nenad Jovanović SRB 1:39:29 OK
199 265 Goran Keljanović SRB 1:39:32 OK
200 51 Dragan Milojevic Srpski skajraning klub Jagnjeca brigada SRB 1:40:42 OK
201 257 Nemanja Stankovic SK Tribe SRB 1:41:15 OK
202 311 Aleksandar Papić SRB 1:41:21 OK
203 18 Nemanja Pavlovic PrviTim SRB 1:42:02 OK
204 286 Miloš Popović nah SRB 1:42:25 OK
205 321 Milos Djindjic N/A SRB 1:42:52 OK
206 13 Predrag Žugić BRC - Belgrade running club MNE 1:44:01 OK
207 357 Igor Babic Sv Running Club SRB 1:44:33 OK
208 375 Čedomir Vitorović SquashLand SRB 1:45:47 OK
209 363 Stefan Simić SRB 1:47:01 OK
210 129 Róbert Dudás ErdSoft SRB 1:47:12 OK
211 347 Игор Стогов Freestyler SRB 1:47:50 OK
212 200 Narcis Selimić SRB 1:48:26 OK
213 184 Danijel Jovanov SRB 1:53:40 OK
214 2 Vanja Paunović Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:54:50 OK
215 319 Vojislav Branković Delta Running Team SRB 1:55:15 OK
216 143 Milan Panajotović Survivor Team Zaječar SRB 1:56:13 OK
217 125 Petar Uzelac SRB 1:56:32 OK
218 232 Milica Stefanovic Svrnmtim SRB 1:57:09 OK
219 249 Ivan Ristic SRB 1:57:10 OK
220 29 Milan-Grane Vincer Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB 1:57:49 OK
221 99 Dejan Džodan I just feel like running SRB 1:58:28 OK
222 205 Ivan Tovilović Dobra Forma SRB 1:59:27 OK
223 5 Branislav Nesovic N/A SRB DNS
224 21 Ljubomir Brkić SRB DNS
225 31 Vladimir Čepirda Marjanović SRB DNS
226 37 Đorđe Baštovanović SRB DNS
227 41 Boško Todorović Tara Ultra Trail team SRB DNS
228 64 Stefan Todorovic Fit Complete Running SRB DNS
229 88 Nikola Nešović SRB DNS
230 96 Vlada Đurić SRB DNS
231 105 Filip Filipović Penjački klub Zemun SRB DNS
232 108 Đorđe Divić SRB DNS
233 135 Душан Радојковић ПСК "Брђанка" Алексинац SRB DNS
234 140 Boris Tasić First Step SRB DNS
235 145 Bojan Šovljanski SRB DNS
236 150 Matija Ivakovic TRK Majevica BIH DNS
237 151 Nikola Bojovic SRB DNS
238 152 Nikola Petrović FlyFit klub SRB DNS
239 153 Марко Герасимовић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB DNS
240 155 Miloš Čolić Gladiator workout NS SRB DNS
241 177 ŽELJKO DELIJA Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
242 194 Vladan Avramović SRB DNS
243 198 Milan Lisica November project Novi Sad SRB DNS
244 201 Dane Vlaisavljević SRB DNS
245 202 Dusan Adamovic SRB DNS
246 211 Branislav Pavlović SRB DNS
247 213 Goran Brzaković SRB DNS
248 216 Александар Аксовић SRB DNS
249 218 Dusan Kovic SRB DNS
250 219 Srđan Stolić Capital Crew SRB DNS
251 226 Ivan Kutlarović SRB DNS
252 243 Bogdan Andrejić PK Runolist Jagodina SRB DNS
253 260 Ivan Petković SRB DNS
254 262 Viktor Varga BRC Trail Crew SRB DNS
255 267 Vladimir Mikloš Omega Norway running team SRB DNS
256 275 Djordje Rajic SRB DNS
257 291 Vladimir Milojević SRB DNS
258 293 Nenad Mitrović SRB DNS
259 302 Đorđe Dukić SRB DNS
260 310 Jovan Ignjatić Delta Running Team SRB DNS
261 313 Slobodan Ivkovic Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
262 329 Ivan Tamburic Skijanje.com SRB DNS
263 341 Mladen Stankovic SRB DNS
264 343 Miloš Stanojević Runolist Jagodina SRB DNS
265 344 Ivan Stanković SRB DNS
266 350 Marko Nikolic Atletski klub Napredak Aleksinac SRB DNS
267 354 Miloš Kuvekalović SRB DNS
268 97 Zoran Kuzmanović BELhospice Team SRB DNF
269 131 Andrej Goranović SRB DNF
270 164 Saša Rusmir SRB DNF
271 168 Nikola Mijatović SRB DNF
272 255 Nikola Živanović Tara Ultra Trail team SRB DNF
273 288 Dejan Boričić SRB DNF
274 298 Ivan Popovic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNF
275 327 Uros Bukvic RUNNMORE SRB DNF
276 337 Goran Đukić PSD Stara Pazova SRB DNF
277 355 Ivan Ristic #SVRNMTIM SRB DNF
278 376 376 376 SRB DNF