Rezultati za Trkači

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 370 Ivana Zivkovic OAK Beograd SRB 1:02:52 OK
2 101 Tatjana Jovanović SRB 1:04:44 OK
3 186 Staša Đorđević SRB 1:05:58 OK
4 113 Ana Lukic AK Apatin SRB 1:10:15 OK
5 14 Dragana Milanovic PAK Mosor Nis SRB 1:12:24 OK
6 377 Cindy Schafer SRB 1:12:48 OK
7 75 Vanja Dumeljic BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:14:00 OK
8 22 Lidija Radulović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:14:16 OK
9 62 Alice Wenborn SRB 1:14:41 OK
10 156 Nika Strugar Bevc SRB 1:14:45 OK
11 33 Milena Kunej Dobra Forma SRB 1:14:50 OK
12 192 Milena Gatarić PD Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 1:16:24 OK
13 74 Irena Pavlovic SRB 1:16:44 OK
14 191 Marija Sekulovic Skyrunning Srbija SRB 1:17:24 OK
15 212 Vanja Djukelic SRB 1:19:07 OK
16 123 Dragana Tabakovic SRB 1:20:58 OK
17 220 Ivana Rogić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 1:22:09 OK
18 7 Vedrana Gvozdenović PSK Balkan, BTL SRB 1:22:36 OK
19 209 Tatjana Radivojević SRB 1:23:51 OK
20 162 Cinzia Panero Belgrade running club SRB 1:24:38 OK
21 80 Ivona Velimirović PAK Mosor SRB 1:24:51 OK
22 271 Agneš Giric-Cvetković ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB 1:24:53 OK
23 322 Danijela Danilović Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:25:53 OK
24 356 Jovana Ðukanović November Project Novi Sad,PK Gucevo SRB 1:25:57 OK
25 266 Jovana Ljubomirovic SRB 1:27:37 OK
26 26 Danijela Jurosevic ARK Maratonac Krusevac Beolaser SRB 1:27:59 OK
27 304 Данијела Крсмановић SRB 1:28:08 OK
28 358 Bojana Veljkovic NSRunners SRB 1:28:36 OK
29 183 Жудана Ђокић SRB 1:29:25 OK
30 30 Ljiljana Vitetta PD Bukulja SRB 1:29:48 OK
31 189 Jovana Dimitrijevic Wild Dogs Novi Sad SRB 1:30:24 OK
32 133 Marina BRBAKLIĆ TEPAVAC ARK Somaraton SRB 1:31:04 OK
33 117 Ana Tufegdžić SRB 1:31:22 OK
34 328 Branka Šošić-Jurjević BRC Trail Crew SRB 1:31:23 OK
35 315 Milica Medic SRB 1:32:07 OK
36 15 Milica Luković PSK Balkan SRB 1:32:24 OK
37 119 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan i BTL SRB 1:33:25 OK
38 67 Ana Ćirić SRB 1:34:48 OK
39 36 Maja Stankovic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:35:27 OK
40 248 Milica Ilić SRB 1:35:30 OK
41 78 GORDANA DIKOVIĆ-JOVANOVIĆ / SRB 1:36:07 OK
42 320 Jelena Golubovic Skyrunning Srbija SRB 1:36:12 OK
43 19 Marina Petrović SRB 1:36:15 OK
44 268 Danijela Nestorovic PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB 1:36:29 OK
45 180 Jelena Ivičić SRB 1:37:50 OK
46 250 Jovana Radeta BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:38:01 OK
47 199 Marjana Vujačić Trijumf SRB 1:38:02 OK
48 1 Aleksandra Cosic Gradski trkački SRB 1:38:22 OK
49 171 Natasa Sarajevcic Liga kod Juge SRB 1:38:46 OK
50 95 Jovana Peric SK Tribe SRB 1:39:14 OK
51 94 Aleksandra Peric SK Tribe SRB 1:39:15 OK
52 58 Katarina Valterović BRC Trail Crew SRB 1:39:27 OK
53 136 Natasa Naletina PSK Balkan SRB 1:39:29 OK
54 72 Ljiljana Rajković BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:39:41 OK
55 84 Ljubica Vojnović Strong women SRB 1:39:48 OK
56 351 Renata Štajner Strongwomen SRB 1:39:49 OK
57 380 Svetlana Negić Alti SRB 1:39:53 OK
58 89 Milica Novaković Sportski klub Tribe SRB 1:39:55 OK
59 348 Jadranka Tasić PAK Mosor Niš SRB 1:40:18 OK
60 197 Maja Mladenovic Bogovac BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:40:39 OK
61 281 Marija Sekulić SRB 1:41:29 OK
62 334 Tatjana Špoljarić CRO 1:43:53 OK
63 148 Aleksandra Maric SRB 1:44:32 OK
64 195 Mona Gazivoda Liga kod Juge SRB 1:45:03 OK
65 366 Ivana Marković SRB 1:47:01 OK
66 196 Ana Blagojević SRB 1:47:11 OK
67 132 Izabella Hemze UF SRB 1:47:12 OK
68 35 Maшa Стогов Freestyler SRB 1:47:50 OK
69 221 Anđelija Đukić BIH 1:49:02 OK
70 333 Jelena Milanovic PED Majevica BIH 1:49:15 OK
71 188 Tajana Tomić SRB 1:55:17 OK
72 314 Mirjana Ninković Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 1:55:17 OK
73 144 Sandra Resavac SRB 1:56:13 OK
74 235 Đurđija Obradović Run n More SRB 1:57:10 OK
75 241 Jovana Ružičić SRB 1:57:43 OK
76 27 Ivana Čukanović Penjacki klub Zemun SRB DNS
77 48 Marina Pajčin Running Tribe Belgrade SRB DNS
78 60 Elizabeta Knezevic Fit Complete Running SRB DNS
79 61 Aleksandra Stojanov Fit Complete Running SRB DNS
80 66 Tanja Vidakovic BRC Trail CREW SRB DNS
81 77 Jasna Mijalčić SRB DNS
82 176 Dejana Butorac SK Jagnjeca brigada SRB DNS
83 251 Milica Cvijetić November Project Novi Sad SRB DNS
84 282 Natasa Mijajlovic SRB DNS
85 294 Milena Simic ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB DNS
86 297 Aleksandra Zantic adidas Runners Beograd SRB DNS
87 331 Dragana Bujošević SRB DNS
88 332 Zorana Mitrovic SRB DNS
89 335 Sofija Ćuk Topalović November Project SRB DNS
90 338 Ivana Sulejic SRB DNS
91 340 Milica Novakovic November Project Novi Sad SRB DNS
92 43 Jelena Janežić Sokolana/Tribe SRB DNF
93 46 Aleksandra Vujović SRB DNF
94 52 Marija Barjaktarović Dobra Forma SRB DNF
95 85 Jasminka Damjanovic ARK Somaraton SRB DNF
96 86 Ljerka Vukmirovic Ark So Maraton SRB DNF
97 109 Mina Obradović BRC Trail CREW SRB DNF
98 130 Sanja Šupljeglav CAPITAL CREW Beograd SRB DNF
99 167 Marija Bešević SRB DNF
100 256 Dijana Živanović Tara Ultra Trail team SRB DNF
101 309 Helena Dakić November project Novi Sad SRB DNF
102 369 Ivana Tanazevic AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB DNF
103 382 Vanja Vidaković SRB DNF