Rezultati za 22 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1175 Boban Lukić Kozara Ultra Trail Team SRB 2:04:00 OK
2 1093 Nikola Avramovic SRB 2:05:00 OK
3 1015 Aleksandar @cikus Božović Udruženje građana Krug 031 Požega SRB 2:13:00 OK
4 1010 Marko JOVANOVIC Pek Gora Kragujevac SRB 2:24:00 OK
5 1063 Dalibor ALEKSIĆ Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:25:00 OK
6 1191 Milos Nikolic Fitness and therapy center SRB 2:25:01 OK
7 1095 Nemanja Mladenović SRB 2:25:02 OK
8 1181 Djordje Milovanović SRB 2:28:00 OK
9 1143 Zdravko Karadžić SRB 2:28:01 OK
10 1092 Ranko Milanović Tara Ultra Trail Team SRB 2:28:02 OK
11 1189 Vukašin Stanić Prvi Tim SRB 2:29:01 OK
12 1083 Milutin Ilic SRB 2:30:00 OK
13 1011 Boško Todorović Tribalion OCRT team SRB 2:31:00 OK
14 1075 Filip Nikolić SRB 2:31:00 OK
15 1080 Aleksandar Cvijovic SRB 2:31:01 OK
16 1076 Dragan Jevremović SRB 2:33:00 OK
17 1053 Dragan Jocić SRB 2:37:00 OK
18 1055 Milan Nesic PSK Balkan SRB 2:38:00 OK
19 1168 Nikola Filipović PK Ruj 1706 SRB 2:39:00 OK
20 1031 Bojan Avramović Planinarski klub Tara SRB 2:41:00 OK
21 1107 Nemanja Jokic FirstStep SRB 2:41:01 OK
22 1056 Nenad Jakovljevic SRB 2:41:02 OK
23 1018 Nikola Miljkov SK Tribe SRB 2:43:00 OK
24 1022 Marko Mihailovic Crossland 014 SRB 2:44:00 OK
25 1074 Željko Vujić Car Dusan Silni BIH 2:45:00 OK
26 1082 Jovan Ratkovic Zeleznicar Vrsac SRB 2:45:01 OK
27 1155 Ognjen Vićentić PK Povlen Valjevo SRB 2:46:00 OK
28 1163 Lazar Tadić SRB 2:46:02 OK
29 1091 Dragan Vukovic AK Metalac SRB 2:49:00 OK
30 1165 Nikola Medan 11Tri Belgrade SRB 2:52:00 OK
31 1070 Mihailo Diligenski Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 2:52:01 OK
32 1026 Nenad Jevtic SRB 2:54:01 OK
33 1060 Aleksandar Adamov VAK 1926 Vršac SRB 2:55:00 OK
34 1105 Stefan Djukic PD Bukulja SRB 2:56:00 OK
35 1129 Darko Vasić SRB 2:56:01 OK
36 1088 Bogdan Bratić TRK Majevica BIH 2:57:01 OK
37 1079 Dejan Sakic Planinarski klub Tara SRB 2:58:00 OK
38 1087 Saša Stanić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:59:00 OK
39 1013 Časlav Mihajlović PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 2:59:01 OK
40 1035 Ivan Golubović SRB 3:01:00 OK
41 1141 Vladimir Tesanovic BURT SRB 3:04:02 OK
42 1110 Zoran Radović SRB 3:05:00 OK
43 1147 Vladimir Gavrilovic SRB 3:05:01 OK
44 1033 Predrag Djeric BRC Trail CREW SRB 3:08:00 OK
45 1027 Rajko Sretenovic SRB 3:09:00 OK
46 1104 Nikola Savatijevic lasu kurbla SRB 3:10:00 OK
47 1199 Miloš Banduka Alfa Diving Team SRB 3:10:03 OK
48 1004 Дејан Крсмановић SRB 3:12:57 OK
49 1069 Predrag Jakovljevic SRB 3:13:00 OK
50 1161 Nebojša Petrović BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3:14:00 OK
51 1124 Dušan Čavić #FreedomRunner SRB 3:15:00 OK
52 1125 Dejan Bajagić SRB 3:15:01 OK
53 1061 Vladimir Vuletić SRB 3:16:00 OK
54 1173 Miloš Nedeljković SRB 3:19:00 OK
55 1009 Marko Radosevic SRB 3:25:00 OK
56 1167 Filip Krasavcevic Psd Gucevo SRB 3:26:00 OK
57 1153 Blagoje Pašić SRB 3:27:02 OK
58 1130 Predrag Bradarić Sportski klub Tribe SRB 3:27:03 OK
59 1047 Dušan Bujuklić SRB 3:30:00 OK
60 1169 Mladen Djordjevic PK Ruj 1706 SRB 3:31:00 OK
61 1160 Dusan Saric SRB 3:35:00 OK
62 1188 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic SK Alti SRB 3:38:02 OK
63 1135 Andrija Novaković Alti SRB 3:38:03 OK
64 1193 Srdjan Tasic SRB 3:38:04 OK
65 1139 Aleksandar Blagojevic SRB 3:38:05 OK
66 1052 Narcis Selimić SRB 3:40:01 OK
67 1028 Mirko Savic SRB 3:46:00 OK
68 1187 Aleksandar Katanić SRB 3:52:00 OK
69 1137 Mihajlo Stojkovic SRB 3:55:00 OK
70 1138 Nikola Stojković SRB 3:55:01 OK
71 1151 Владимир Синђелић Љуктен ПСД SRB 3:56:00 OK
72 1133 Nenad Vasiljević SU Varatonac Valjevo SRB 4:00:01 OK
73 1106 Nenad Simović SRB 4:02:02 OK
74 1144 Goran Stefanović SRB 4:23:00 OK
75 1128 Aleksandar Utješinović SRB 4:23:02 OK
76 1149 Toni Danilović Planinarsko društvo Bukulja SRB 4:27:00 OK
77 1116 Kosta Glavinić Inspired by HOPE tim SRB 4:32:00 OK
78 1041 Mirko Glavinić Inspired by HOPE tim SRB 4:32:01 OK
79 1194 Marko Stojkovic SRB 4:32:02 OK
80 1195 Boris Dolas SRB 4:32:03 OK
81 1200 Bojan Janezic SRB 4:32:04 OK
82 1170 Милутин Митровић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 4:45:00 OK
83 1171 Мирко Митровић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 4:45:01 OK
84 1140 Бранко Поповић SRB 6:09:00 OK
85 1177 Branislav Vujaskovic Pd Naftaš - Novi Sad SRB 6:09:01 OK
86 1180 Dušan Janković PD "Naftaš" Novi Sad SRB 6:19:00 OK
87 1003 Nikola Krdžić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNF
88 1008 Milan Bijelić PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB DNF
89 1014 Filip Pantović PK Tornička Bobija SRB DNF
90 1037 Ivan Tamburic Skijanje.com SRB DNF
91 1048 Andrija Đekić Ултра Тркач Србија SRB DNF
92 1099 Damjan Dobrosavljevic SRB DNF
93 1100 Jovan Dobrosavljevic SRB DNF
94 1103 Strahinja Gavrilovic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNF
95 1113 Željko Žakić SRB DNF
96 1132 Nikola Novaković SU Varatonac Valjevo SRB DNF
97 1134 Milan Minić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNF
98 1152 Stevan Panic PSD Magles Valjevo SRB DNF
99 1157 Nikola Krdžić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNF
100 1162 Nenad Veljkovic PK DINAMO PANCEVO SRB DNF
101 1185 Goran Malešević BIH DNF