Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 1165 Djuro Borbelj AK Apatin Apatin SRB 0:31:42 OK
2 1229 STOJCE PETROVSKI NRC - Nike + Run Club MKD 0:36:15 OK
3 1018 Srdjan Máté OAK Beograd SRB 0:38:03 OK
4 1138 Stevan Stanojevic AK Napredak Aleksinac SRB 0:38:16 OK
5 1097 Branislav Živić SRB 0:39:13 OK
6 1081 Dragan Mladenovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 0:39:43 OK
7 1090 DRAGAN Vucetic Chili Runners Leskovac SRB 0:45:27 OK
8 1075 Ognen Bacarija NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 0:45:43 OK
9 1222 Zoran Pešić Pomoravski maraton SRB 0:46:33 OK
10 1055 Stanko Mirilo SRB 0:46:59 OK
11 1201 Nenad Adamović #SVRNMTIM SRB 0:48:17 OK
12 1003 Filip Gvozdenovic SRB 0:48:30 OK
13 1135 Darko Bogicevic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:48:35 OK
14 1051 Нилола Николов NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 0:50:03 OK
15 1142 Nenad Marković SRB 0:50:10 OK
16 1210 Ralf Capelle GER 0:50:34 OK
17 1118 Stefan Avramović SRB 0:51:31 OK
18 1199 Кристијан Костов NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 0:54:13 OK
19 1122 Dušan Kačarević SRB 0:54:37 OK
20 1022 Dimitrije Kljajic SRB 0:54:43 OK
21 1225 Rade Negovanovic SRB 0:54:46 OK
22 1127 Jovan Blažić SRB 0:54:47 OK
23 1030 Dejan Milosevic Pomoravski maraton SRB 0:55:00 OK
24 1230 Dejan Dašić SRB 0:55:00 OK
25 1120 Gordan Gogić Run3 SRB 0:55:27 OK
26 1168 Aleksandar Sadžak Running Tribe SRB 0:56:06 OK
27 1015 Sasa Miladinovic SRB 0:56:27 OK
28 1084 Vladan Migric ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 0:57:49 OK
29 1029 Урош Рајаковић Први пут с оцем SRB 0:58:09 OK
30 1011 Igor Babic Sv Running Club SRB 0:58:20 OK
31 1006 Drasko Milosevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 0:58:58 OK
32 1231 Nikola Filipović SRB 0:59:42 OK
33 1008 Giulio Palermo ITA 1:00:14 OK
34 1170 Aleksandar Zaharijev SRB 1:01:13 OK
35 1160 Janko Djordjevic SRB 1:01:31 OK
36 1077 Mlađan Stević SRB 1:03:23 OK
37 1068 Jovica Toshev NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:03:40 OK
38 1053 Dejan Momcilovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 1:07:29 OK
39 1228 Bojan Stević SRB 1:08:42 OK
40 1226 Stojadin Micic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 1:10:54 OK
41 1232 Dalibor Antić SRB 1:10:55 OK
42 1004 Lazar Radisavljević SRB 1:11:44 OK
43 1193 Владимир Љубецкиј NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:11:56 OK
44 1176 Aleksandar Kum Stojanovic POSK Jasenica Palanka SRB 1:12:20 OK
45 1223 Aleksa MIljkovic SRB 1:15:45 OK
46 1186 Vlada Stevanović AK Veteran-Beograd SRB 1:33:13 OK
47 1007 Petar Mladenović SRB DNS
48 1009 Nikola Nikolov NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD DNS
49 1013 Miloš Dragović PG Maraton MNE DNS
50 1014 Dušan Čeri SRB DNS
51 1019 Dušan Vuletić SRB DNS
52 1020 Nemanja Teofilović SRB DNS
53 1025 Aleksa Tesla Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB DNS
54 1026 Милош Бошковић SRB DNS
55 1027 Nemanja Ristović Chili Runners SRB DNS
56 1028 Denis Firulovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB DNS
57 1033 Nikola Repanović SRB DNS
58 1035 Богдан Недељковић ТК "Тамиш" Панчево SRB DNS
59 1036 Sasa Curkovic SRB DNS
60 1037 Zika Kolarovic Nevidljivi SRB DNS
61 1038 Miljan Jovanovic Chili runners Leskovac SRB DNS
62 1041 Miloje Vukotić pd kablar SRB DNS
63 1044 Marko Erceg SRB DNS
64 1047 Miloš Mikić Triogy Racing Team MNE DNS
65 1050 Јован Милићевић SRB DNS
66 1054 Dragan Bogdanovic SRB DNS
67 1057 Ivan Ristic #SVRNMTIM SRB DNS
68 1058 Andrija Ilić SRB DNS
69 1060 Slobodan Stosic SRB DNS
70 1061 Branko Krkalović AK Nikšić MNE DNS
71 1063 Aleksandar Pantović PSK Balkan SRB DNS
72 1064 Ivan Jovanović Zero36 SRB DNS
73 1070 Ibrahim Ramić BIH DNS
74 1073 Marko Pavlovic SRB DNS
75 1074 ivan milijic Zajecar SRB DNS
76 1076 Aleksandar Kiradjiev AC ENDURANCE - Skopje MKD DNS
77 1078 Goran Teofilović Cist rekreativac SRB DNS
78 1079 Predrag Mihajlov SRB DNS
79 1082 Илија Петрушић SRB DNS
80 1083 Petar Čolović SRB DNS
81 1087 Bojan Vranješ SRB DNS
82 1089 Danijel Dojcinovic SRB DNS
83 1093 Petar Vlatković Running Tribe SRB DNS
84 1095 Dušan Jovanović SRB DNS
85 1096 Milivoje Jovović SRB DNS
86 1098 Mirko Tutunović PD Kablar Čačak SRB DNS
87 1101 Milan Ilic SRB DNS
88 1107 Trencho Milenkoski NRC - Nike + Run Club MKD DNS
89 1109 Boris Simić Kosingas 7528 SRB DNS
90 1113 Nenad Petrović SRB DNS
91 1114 Aleksandar Crnoglavac SRB DNS
92 1115 Marko Stojanović SRB DNS
93 1121 Aleksandar Saša Pešić ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB DNS
94 1123 Đorđe Milošević SRB DNS
95 1125 Lemi Cvetković Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB DNS
96 1129 Vladimir Petrović SRB DNS
97 1130 Darko Karamanovic SRB DNS
98 1132 Anes Karisik SUES FIJULJ SRB DNS
99 1133 Aleksandar Nedeljkovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNS
100 1134 Vukota Dubak SUES FIJULJ SRB DNS
101 1136 Dragan Knežević SRB DNS
102 1140 Ivica Rilak SRB DNS
103 1141 Zoran Stojanovic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB DNS
104 1143 Ivan Raičević SRB DNS
105 1144 Miloš Veljović SRB DNS
106 1146 Dejan Terziovski MKD DNS
107 1147 Lazar Filipovic Triatlon Tim Borac SRB DNS
108 1148 Dimce Bangievski NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD DNS
109 1149 Nikola Bradic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB DNS
110 1150 Aleksandar Ilic SRB DNS
111 1152 Đorđević Ognjen SRB DNS
112 1153 Александар Станисављевић SRB DNS
113 1154 Vladimir Radonjic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB DNS
114 1161 Nemanja Cvetić SRB DNS
115 1162 Borko Kostic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB DNS
116 1163 Srđan Kockarević Novosadski Maraton SRB DNS
117 1164 Dušan Tipsarević Zero36 SRB DNS
118 1167 Marko Grčić SRB DNS
119 1171 Dalibor Đokić SRB DNS
120 1174 Milos Vukajlovic SRB DNS
121 1177 Bojan Milojevic SRB DNS
122 1178 Marko Beloica SRB DNS
123 1179 Milos Djurdjevic OAK Beograd SRB DNS
124 1181 Vladimir Nikolic SRB DNS
125 1182 Stefan Vidic SRB DNS
126 1185 Milan Rakic ARK TRIM KRAGUJEVAC SRB DNS
127 1189 Filip Đokić SRB DNS
128 1192 Marko Stamenković SRB DNS
129 1195 Mladjan Spasic SRB DNS
130 1197 Obrad Stajić SRB DNS
131 1202 Nikola Bahtijarević SVRNM SRB DNS
132 1203 Milos Vucic #SVRNMTIM SRB DNS
133 1205 Bojan Milovanovic SRB DNS
134 1206 Luka Andrić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB DNS
135 1208 Marko Živković SRB DNS
136 1211 Ivan Radosavljevic SRB DNS
137 1212 Mario Mihalj SRB DNS
138 1213 Dejan Milosavljevic SRB DNS
139 1215 Zoran Milić Bez kluba SRB DNS
140 1217 Djordje Gudovic PSK Balkan SRB DNS
141 1218 Michael Stojcevski Olimp, Zvezdara SRB DNS
142 1219 Milos Simic Running Tribe SRB DNS