Резултати за Polumaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 393 Velimir Bojovic Veki Run Team SRB 1:16:47 OK
2 90 Aleksandar Jovanovic Inspired by HOPE tim/Beolaser SRB 1:23:49 OK
3 151 Edin Mahmutović SRB 1:25:48 OK
4 72 Marko Miljkovic SRB 1:28:00 OK
5 335 Aleksa Milošević Milošević Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:28:52 OK
6 104 Philip Courtnadge GBR 1:31:22 OK
7 284 Стеван Шакота SRB 1:31:42 OK
8 155 Slobodan Jotić SRB 1:33:49 OK
9 7 Bojan Ilić AK Morava SRB 1:34:08 OK
10 34 Malisa Kovacevic SRB 1:35:03 OK
11 271 DIMITRIJE JOVANOVIĆ / SRB 1:35:40 OK
12 192 Siniša Stanković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:36:18 OK
13 330 Dalibor ALEKSIĆ Vršački tim Banatske Lisice SRB 1:36:19 OK
14 67 Gabriel Timis ARK Maratonac Kruševac ROU 1:38:01 OK
15 310 Tihomir Milošević SRB 1:38:40 OK
16 138 Dragan Proković GM Optimist running team SRB 1:38:50 OK
17 241 Filip Kovačević SRB 1:39:06 OK
18 381 Jovan Jovanovic SRB 1:39:16 OK
19 21 Milorad Jockovic AK Tempo Šabac SRB 1:39:37 OK
20 350 Bojan Savić SRB 1:39:39 OK
21 445 Srdjan Kostadinović SRB 1:40:19 OK
22 9 Roman Menz SUI 1:40:33 OK
23 254 Milan Srdanović SRB 1:40:36 OK
24 218 Milan Pavlovic SRB 1:40:47 OK
25 360 Stefan Vukajlović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 1:41:02 OK
26 401 Nenad Mitrović SRB 1:41:35 OK
27 58 Nikola Milošević Grifin SRB 1:41:46 OK
28 89 Vojislav Blagojević Vojska Srbije SRB 1:42:44 OK
29 94 Aleksandar Racić SRB 1:42:46 OK
30 170 Slavisa Stojanovic SRB 1:43:07 OK
31 380 Dragan Basurić SRB 1:43:08 OK
32 366 Nikola Peric SRB 1:43:11 OK
33 211 Љубомир Симеоновски NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:43:52 OK
34 307 Tomislav Antonić Run Away SRB 1:44:13 OK
35 204 Radomir Dabic AK Smederevo SRB 1:44:15 OK
36 20 Mihajlo Pejčić PK "Ruj 1706" SRB 1:44:48 OK
37 2 Иван Јевтић Маратонци Панчево SRB 1:44:51 OK
38 229 Ivan Radmanović SRB 1:45:10 OK
39 70 Danijel Grujevic AK Panonija SRB 1:45:36 OK
40 49 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:45:44 OK
41 365 Nikola Milosevic SRB 1:45:44 OK
42 215 Vladimir Milovanović SRB 1:45:47 OK
43 351 Урош Јоцић Fit club atlete Pirot SRB 1:46:19 OK
44 352 Milan Ćirić Fit club atlete Pirot SRB 1:47:09 OK
45 134 Slobodan Nićiforović ExtremeGym Novi Pazar SRB 1:48:15 OK
46 179 Đorđe Jovanović PSK Balkan SRB 1:48:36 OK
47 201 Ivica Radivojevic SRB 1:48:36 OK
48 102 Nenad Milenovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:48:37 OK
49 31 Милош Милосављевић SRB 1:48:59 OK
50 306 Dusan Dukic Running Tribe SRB 1:49:47 OK
51 323 Adem Yalcin A.K. Ljuboten MKD 1:50:06 OK
52 71 Ivan Glođović Lanin i Katjin tata SRB 1:50:17 OK
53 305 Aleksandar Uzelac SRB 1:50:17 OK
54 338 Branko Lukić Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:50:48 OK
55 91 Dragan M Jovanovic AK Morava Vladicin Han SRB 1:51:03 OK
56 450 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:51:52 OK
57 279 Dejan Jerotijevic AK Kraljevo SRB 1:51:59 OK
58 213 Predrag Simić SRB 1:52:41 OK
59 400 Лука Бојовић SRB 1:52:45 OK
60 379 Željko Radonjić SRB 1:52:48 OK
61 289 Vladan 💙 Ristović SRB 1:52:54 OK
62 164 Marko Milic SRB 1:53:27 OK
63 186 Miljan Kandić ART SRB 1:53:56 OK
64 13 Saso Mojsovski NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:54:06 OK
65 255 Gianmaria Giannone Adidas Runners Belgrade ITA 1:54:15 OK
66 113 Sasa Momcilovic Rekreativci Ruma SRB 1:54:39 OK
67 84 Marjan Stosic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:54:42 OK
68 214 Milovan Lučić SRB 1:54:59 OK
69 416 Milos Grozdanovic Chilirunners SRB 1:55:03 OK
70 239 Goran Nestorović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 1:55:33 OK
71 332 Boris Krivosheev /, MKD 1:55:43 OK
72 248 Aleksandar Ninković Asics SRB 1:56:12 OK
73 139 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:56:15 OK
74 150 Mališa Jovanović SRB 1:56:45 OK
75 287 Ljubiša Šljivić TrimTim KG SRB 1:56:57 OK
76 35 Aleksandar Mijailovic Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 1:57:17 OK
77 455 DEJAN ALARGIĆ SRB 1:57:17 OK
78 75 Novica Pejčić Dom učenika sred.škola Leskovac SRB 1:57:33 OK
79 147 Milija Radic Beolaser liga SRB 1:57:33 OK
80 60 VLADIMIR MILISAVAC SRB 1:57:50 OK
81 253 Душан Ђоковић SRB 1:58:26 OK
82 137 Dragan Savic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:58:33 OK
83 270 SVETA JOVANOVIĆ / SRB 1:58:33 OK
84 438 Stefan Jovic A.K. Vranjanski maratonci SRB 1:58:35 OK
85 157 Nemanja Petrovic SRB 1:58:58 OK
86 189 Ivan Veljković ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:59:04 OK
87 414 Ђурђе Мандић adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:59:45 OK
88 220 Zdravko Karadžić SRB 2:00:07 OK
89 46 Zoran Marković - SRB 2:00:42 OK
90 19 Душан Јевтић АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 2:00:48 OK
91 290 Горан Спасојевић SRB 2:00:50 OK
92 30 Dejan Stevanović Homoljski Maratonci SRB 2:00:53 OK
93 447 Vladimir Aceski NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 2:01:28 OK
94 177 Bozidar Nikolic SRB 2:01:42 OK
95 320 Petar Jovanovic ARK TRIM-TIM / PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 2:01:44 OK
96 301 Dimitrije Tadić SRB 2:01:45 OK
97 5 Aleksandar Kovačević SRB 2:01:57 OK
98 446 Nikola Kljajic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 2:02:01 OK
99 459 Bozo Stula SRB 2:02:11 OK
100 398 Slađan Đaković SRB 2:02:25 OK
101 259 Ilija Stojanovic Life is good SRB 2:02:48 OK
102 243 Ranko Paunovic SRB 2:02:59 OK
103 99 Aleksandar Mirčetić SRB 2:03:35 OK
104 462 Ivica Rilak SRB 2:04:08 OK
105 423 Milan Petrović BK Dubočica Leskovac SRB 2:05:04 OK
106 274 Goran Ungurović AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 2:05:10 OK
107 367 Vladimir Radenković SRB 2:06:30 OK
108 364 Бранислав Зарић Kindergarten Hooligans MKD 2:06:35 OK
109 430 Željko Graovac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 2:07:54 OK
110 48 Stefan Mladenović SRB 2:07:57 OK
111 107 Milan Jovanović PSK Balkan SRB 2:08:16 OK
112 175 Saša Milivojević SRB 2:09:10 OK
113 424 Milan Radonjić SRB 2:09:23 OK
114 346 Andrija Markovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 2:09:54 OK
115 196 BORISLAV TUBIĆ / SRB 2:09:55 OK
116 439 Lazar Alempijevic SRB 2:09:59 OK
117 24 Ljuba Stevanović AK Veteran - Beograd SRB 2:10:03 OK
118 45 Данијел Стојановић SRB 2:10:08 OK
119 293 SLAVOMIR BORKA GENERALI OSIGURANJE SRBIJA SRB 2:10:45 OK
120 193 Aleksandar Vi Ormoš SRB 2:15:03 OK
121 39 Aleksandar Radojević maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:16:08 OK
122 433 Branislav Lazovic SRB 2:16:35 OK
123 4 Nenad Nikolić SRB 2:17:09 OK
124 357 Luka Pejovic SRB 2:17:52 OK
125 142 Dejan Petrović Vojska Srbije SRB 2:18:01 OK
126 260 Aleksandar Vještica SRB 2:19:01 OK
127 372 Младен Коковић SRB 2:19:03 OK
128 82 Zoran Cubrilo Run3 SRB 2:20:22 OK
129 3 Vukasin Lukic SRB 2:20:31 OK
130 6 Marko Stevanovic SRB 2:20:32 OK
131 108 Srđan Nedeljković SRB 2:21:09 OK
132 389 Đorđe Ćurić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:21:17 OK
133 182 Dejan Sakic Planinarski klub Tara SRB 2:21:18 OK
134 132 Miloš Nikolić SRB 2:21:20 OK
135 53 Aleksandar Ilić MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 2:21:50 OK
136 194 Небојша Судимац АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 2:22:34 OK
137 267 Luka Andrić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 2:22:45 OK
138 463 Dusan Nastasijevic SRB 2:24:46 OK
139 334 MILOŠ BURSAĆ SRB 2:25:37 OK
140 11 Miloš Jajčanin SRB 2:26:30 OK
141 206 Milos Nikolcevic SRB 2:27:38 OK
142 378 Aleksandar Popović Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:32:16 OK
143 441 Goran Pop-Ivanov NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 2:33:25 OK
144 26 Nemanja Radojković SRB 2:36:18 OK
145 109 Nikola Jovanović SRB 2:37:07 OK
146 191 Maverick Popovic Maverick Mindset GBR 2:39:17 OK
147 456 Milan Nedović SRB 2:44:14 OK
148 223 Vladan Stojanovic SRB 2:54:44 OK
149 457 Miljurko Djurkovic AK BLACE SRB 2:54:53 OK
150 1 Nikola Vukojicic SRB DNS
151 8 Mladen Nikolić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB DNS
152 10 Dusan Obidjanovic SRB DNS
153 15 Igor Jakimovski MKD DNS
154 16 Goran Živanović SRB DNS
155 22 Branko Milević SRB DNS
156 25 Nikola Janković SRB DNS
157 27 Mirsad Rebronja AK Novi Pazar SRB DNS
158 32 Deniz Tozar TUR DNS
159 33 Slobodan Mladenovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB DNS
160 36 Slobodan Pavlović Kosingas SRB DNS
161 37 IVAN JAKOVLJEVIC SRB DNS
162 38 Aleksandar Djurdjevic SRB DNS
163 43 Djordje Aleksic Griffin SRB DNS
164 44 Danilo Bulatovic SRB DNS
165 50 Slobodan Marinkov SRB DNS
166 51 Mario Stojanovic SRB DNS
167 56 Nikola Novosel SRB DNS
168 59 Danijel Stoilkovic Griffin SRB DNS
169 61 Radovan Popović SRB DNS
170 62 Aleksa Petrović Griffin SRB DNS
171 63 Lazar Rišar SRB DNS
172 65 Никола Ненадић SRB DNS
173 68 Milan Pantović SRB DNS
174 69 Aleksandar Andrejić SRB DNS
175 73 Goran Mitkovski SRB DNS
176 77 JOVICA CUCIĆ SRB DNS
177 79 Mарко Мишоски ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB DNS
178 80 Dragan Suvajac SRB DNS
179 81 Sasa Stanojevic SRB DNS
180 83 Marko Vozab BURT SRB DNS
181 85 Miloš Mladenović SRB DNS
182 86 Filip Antonijević SRB DNS
183 87 Ivan Krstevski SRB DNS
184 88 Lazar Jovanovic SRB DNS
185 92 Lazar Janković Jankovic SRB DNS
186 95 Dušan - D U X N a s t a s i j e v i ć / SRB DNS
187 96 Анђелко Обрадовић MNE DNS
188 97 Boris Aleksic SRB DNS
189 98 Petar Krajnovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB DNS
190 100 Aleksandar Ilić SRB DNS
191 101 Predrag Ivić NFC Nis SRB DNS
192 103 Dejan Cvetkovic SRB DNS
193 106 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB DNS
194 112 Predrag Perovic Ipa Planinar MNE DNS
195 115 Djordje Andjelkovic RCN - Running Club Nis SRB DNS
196 120 Saša Milojević SRB DNS
197 121 Nenad Milic SRB DNS
198 122 Aleksandar-Sasa Serafimovski SRB DNS
199 123 Aleksandar Selakovic SRB DNS
200 124 Slavoljub Šaric MNE DNS
201 128 Petar Savić NRC - Nike + Run Club SRB DNS
202 129 Ivan Vuckovic SRB DNS
203 133 Veljko Bajić SRB DNS
204 135 Bogomir Ivkovic ZDRAVKO&TEAM FRIENDS SRB DNS
205 136 Nikola Teofilovic SRB DNS
206 141 Milos Simeonovic a.k. Bor - Bor SRB DNS
207 144 Nikola Rakočević SRB DNS
208 146 Nenad Martinović SRB DNS
209 149 Jovan Glišić SAKURA Marathon team SRB DNS
210 153 Ivan Radojevic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB DNS
211 154 Goran Mutavdzic ATCC SRB DNS
212 158 Milan Mitrovic Ak Mladost Uzice SRB DNS
213 159 Goran Ristanović SRB DNS
214 160 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB DNS
215 161 Miralem Rešidović BIH DNS
216 162 Alija Imamović AK Novi Grad - Sarajevo BIH DNS
217 163 Žarko Stanković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
218 165 Miloš Samardžija SRB DNS
219 166 Radović Željko Zemun SRB DNS
220 167 Filip Kaurin SRB DNS
221 168 Sasa Petrovic SRB DNS
222 169 Djordje Matijević SRB DNS
223 172 Vuksan Ribać ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB DNS
224 178 Alan Bondzukovic Tk Novi Pazar SRB DNS
225 180 Danilo Nesic Vojska Srbije, RViPVO SRB DNS
226 181 Ivan Milovanović SRB DNS
227 183 Ivan Radovanovic SRB DNS
228 184 Miodrag Panic Kondilomi SRB DNS
229 185 Nenad Serafimović SRB DNS
230 187 Edin Cosovic AK Novi Pazar SRB DNS
231 188 Miloš Mančić Kondilomi SRB DNS
232 190 Nemanja Randjelovic SRB DNS
233 195 Vladimir Milojević Vegan SRB DNS
234 197 Esad Hasanovic Skola atletike Novi Pazar SRB DNS
235 199 Милан Жунић SRB DNS
236 200 Nenad Zunic SRB DNS
237 202 Dušan Gavrilović RCN - Running Club Nis SRB DNS
238 203 Milan Ignjatović SRB DNS
239 205 Miroslav Ilic Nevidljivi SRB DNS
240 207 Tiho Kačaniklievski MKD DNS
241 208 Miroslav Popović SRB DNS
242 209 Милан Милосављевић Маратонац Лазаревац SRB DNS
243 210 Aleksandar Lazic SRB DNS
244 212 Nikola Spasic PK Zeleznicar Nis - ASN SRB DNS
245 216 Nemanja Rakic SRB DNS
246 217 Nemanja Jeković AK ČAAK Čačak SRB DNS
247 219 Goran Dujić SRB DNS
248 221 Ivan Nikolic SRB DNS
249 222 Velisav Vasic SRB DNS
250 224 Nikola Tomic / SRB DNS
251 225 Вукашин Стошић SRB DNS
252 226 Nemanja Stojilkovic SRB DNS
253 227 Jadranko Nikolic AK Vranjski Maratonci SRB DNS
254 228 Nenad Nešković SRB DNS
255 230 Nebojša Šarčević Inspired by HOPE SRB DNS
256 231 Blagoje Janačković SRB DNS
257 233 Đorđe Ivković SRB DNS
258 235 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB DNS
259 236 stefan raicevic Colosseum SRB DNS
260 242 Dragutin Milošević Home of MMA SRB DNS
261 246 Vladimir Marković SRB DNS
262 247 Vukašin Stojanović SRB DNS
263 249 Марко Топаловић SRB DNS
264 250 Boban Radoicic SRB DNS
265 251 Aleksa Glišović SRB DNS
266 252 Aleksandar Huten Atlantic running team SRB DNS
267 256 Damir Skarep SRB DNS
268 257 Goran Andonovski NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD DNS
269 262 Aleksa Arsic Life is good SRB DNS
270 263 Bojan Ilić OAK Morava Ćuprija SRB DNS
271 264 Aleksandar Milanović SRB DNS
272 266 Vanja Milutinovic Life is good SRB DNS
273 268 Ljubodrag Popčić SRB DNS
274 269 Владимир Илић SRB DNS
275 273 Igor Lazarevic TrimTim KG SRB DNS
276 275 Sasa Radomirovic SRB DNS
277 276 Ivan Vukadinović SRB DNS
278 282 Alen Žagar SRB DNS
279 285 Stefan Prokic GENERALI RUN CLUB SRB DNS
280 288 Bojan Trifunovic TIM 5 SRB DNS
281 291 Jugoslav Ilic Generali run club SRB DNS
282 292 Dušan Lalić SRB DNS
283 294 Slobodan Petkovic Pomoravski Maraton SRB DNS
284 295 Александар Ивановски NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD DNS
285 296 Adem Yalcin MKD DNS
286 298 Ivan Kolarevic SRB DNS
287 299 Predrag Pavlovic SRB DNS
288 300 Milan Jeftic TK Tamis SRB DNS
289 302 Tomica Jovanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNS
290 303 Dragan Ilić Vihori SRB DNS
291 304 Ivan Simić Vihori SRB DNS
292 309 Aleksandar Jovičić SRB DNS
293 311 Vladimir Đorđević RCN - Running Club Nis SRB DNS
294 312 Rašo M Beolaser SRB DNS
295 313 blagoje arnautovic MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB DNS
296 316 Dragan Aleksic AK Partizan SRB DNS
297 317 Petar Milić TK Podgorica MNE DNS
298 318 Jovan Milic MNE DNS
299 319 Milan Babić AK Jermenčić SRB DNS
300 321 Miroslav Jaćić SRB DNS
301 322 Miroslav Arambašić SRB DNS
302 324 Stefan Trajkovic SRB DNS
303 327 Milan Milutinovic SRB DNS
304 329 ACA JOVAN KRSTIĆ AK Radnički 2016 Niš SRB DNS
305 333 Mirko Maksimović SRB DNS
306 339 Marko Jevtic SRB DNS
307 340 Dejan Janković SRB DNS
308 341 Nemanja Djordjevic SRB DNS
309 344 Dragan Milovanovic Chili Runners Leskovac SRB DNS
310 345 radovan popadic Kes Kragujevac SRB DNS
311 348 Dejan Miladinović AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB DNS
312 349 Tomislav Rajovic SRB DNS
313 354 Nikola Morculov SRB DNS
314 355 Dejan Dasic SRB DNS
315 356 Vladimir Lazarević BK Dubočica Leskovac SRB DNS
316 358 Miralem Karisik SUES FIJULJ SRB DNS
317 361 Dušan Jelić SRB DNS
318 362 Sasa Stevanovic SRB DNS
319 368 Goran Stepanovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB DNS
320 370 Deni Stankovic SRB DNS
321 371 Aleksandar Glavonjic SRB DNS
322 373 Nikola Ignjatovic Urban Fitness Aleksinac SRB DNS
323 383 Viktor Trifunovic Maturanti Maratonci SRB DNS
324 384 Strahinja Trakic AK Sumadija Kragujevac SRB DNS
325 385 Gvozden Delić Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB DNS
326 386 Miloš Dajević AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB DNS
327 387 Aleksandar Grasic SRB DNS
328 388 Stenly Kupruto KEN DNS
329 391 Mladen Minic Vozd Jagodina SRB DNS
330 392 Вукашин Радовановић ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB DNS
331 394 Nemanja Krsljanin SRB DNS
332 395 Bojan Miljevic Veki Run Team SRB DNS
333 396 Draško Stanković BRC Youngsters SRB DNS
334 397 Slobodan Kitanovic Beolaser SRB DNS
335 399 Zoran Tesmanovic SRB DNS
336 402 Nemanja Božović SRB DNS
337 404 Nikola Savic SRB DNS
338 405 Ninoslav Markovic SRB DNS
339 406 srbislav šindić SRB DNS
340 407 Dušan Trajković Agape i Run&Fun SRB DNS
341 408 Marko Gorčić Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB DNS
342 409 Nikola Lutovac MNE DNS
343 412 KAZUMA SHIMOMURA marathon team kraljevo JPN DNS
344 413 DAMLJAN MATOVIC marathon team kraljevo SRB DNS
345 415 Djordje Kricak SRB DNS
346 417 Predrag Nikolic SRB DNS
347 419 Nebojsa Pesovic SRB DNS
348 420 Саша Пешовић SRB DNS
349 422 Todor Mladenovic SRB DNS
350 426 Uroš Živić SRB DNS
351 427 Dragan Jovanović SRB DNS
352 429 Стефан Бугарчић SRB DNS
353 431 Mirko Andric SRB DNS
354 432 Slađan Antić Chili Runners Leskovac SRB DNS
355 434 Goran Jeremić SRB DNS
356 435 Aleksandar Tmusic SRB DNS
357 436 Bratislav Korac RCN Running Club Nis SRB DNS
358 440 Nemanja Katanić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
359 442 Marijan Laks NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD DNS
360 444 Ivan Simonovic SRB DNS
361 449 Aleksandar Mileski NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD DNS
362 451 Nemanja Laovic SRB DNS
363 452 Damnjan Denic SRB DNS
364 453 Goran Antičević Liga kod Juge SRB DNS
365 454 Сашо Мојсовски NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD DNS
366 14 Ilija Pešić SRB DNF
367 23 Nikola Filipović PK Ruj 1706 SRB DNF
368 47 Miloš Dejanović RCN - Running Club Nis SRB DNF
369 57 Nemanja Milošević Grifin SRB DNF
370 118 Miloš Milenković PSK Jastrebac SRB DNF
371 148 Dragan Đikić Društvo istraživača "Vladimir Mandić - Manda" SRB DNF
372 156 Pavle Peković Triogy Racing SRB DNF
373 232 Miroslav Lazović SRB DNF
374 237 Eldin Hujevic Hujevic Atletski klub Novi Pazar SRB DNF
375 265 Dušan Stojkov No Name Runners SRB DNF
376 272 Dragisa Filipovic Delta Running Team SRB DNF
377 297 Aleksandar Katić SRB DNF
378 325 Sasa Stefanovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB DNF
379 411 dejan rozgic MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB DNF
380 428 Nikola Petuhov PEK Gora Kraguejvac SRB DNF