Резултати за Polumaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 461 Danijela Jurosevic MUP Republike Srbije SRB 1:45:45 OK
2 337 Ivana Matovic SRB 1:48:40 OK
3 240 Зорана Тамбурић Ak Krusevac SRB 1:48:54 OK
4 40 Suzana Šuster Radojević maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:55:31 OK
5 363 Jovana Kulusic SRB 1:56:45 OK
6 331 Suzana Filipovic ARK Somaraton SRB 1:57:16 OK
7 421 Tijana Stanisavić SRB 1:57:36 OK
8 76 GORDANA DIKOVIĆ-JOVANOVIĆ SRB 2:00:39 OK
9 126 Dragana Milanovic PSK Mosor Nis SRB 2:05:05 OK
10 460 Daliborka Jovic Stankovic Running Beograd SRB 2:05:55 OK
11 119 Milica Pusara SRB 2:05:58 OK
12 111 Sandra Vasic SRB 2:05:59 OK
13 140 Danijela Milojkovic SRB 2:09:02 OK
14 145 Stela Hasic SRB 2:10:29 OK
15 176 Aleksandra Filipovic SRB 2:15:25 OK
16 283 Violeta Stoiljkovic SRB 2:17:40 OK
17 261 Marija Vještica SRB 2:19:02 OK
18 234 Gordana Šeatović SRB 2:21:16 OK
19 343 Biljana Ivanova MrazijAda SRB 2:22:02 OK
20 245 Nevena Nikolić SRB 2:22:27 OK
21 78 Tijana Šaranović SRB 2:25:40 OK
22 174 Aleksandra Milivojević SRB 2:25:51 OK
23 374 Maja Aćimović SRB 2:25:56 OK
24 403 Svetlana Pejic Zupcic MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 2:26:01 OK
25 114 Danica Golubičić Delta Running Team SRB 2:26:12 OK
26 117 Matea Pavković Atletski klub DUGE STAZE Svilajnac SRB 2:34:18 OK
27 12 Anđelija Ognjanović AK Vožd Jagodina SRB 2:36:51 OK
28 437 Marijana Zivanovic SRB 2:38:03 OK
29 17 Maja Aleksić Agape, Jagodina SRB 2:43:47 OK
30 28 Ana Stojanović Agape SRB 2:47:59 OK
31 458 Aleksandra Mutlak Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:51:56 OK
32 18 Adrijana Pop Arsov MKD DNS
33 29 Emilija Ćurčić USA DNS
34 41 Dragana Dragović SRB DNS
35 42 Jelena Paunović SRB DNS
36 52 Ana Savović PSK Jastrebac SRB DNS
37 54 Ana-Marija Djurković Griffin SRB DNS
38 55 Kristina Radović SRB DNS
39 64 Iskra Milenković SRB DNS
40 66 Marija Tašković SRB DNS
41 74 Tatjana Marić SRB DNS
42 93 Bojana Velickovic SRB DNS
43 105 Ivana Krstic SRB DNS
44 110 Jelena Sladic SRB DNS
45 116 Katarina Nikolić ARK Maratonac Krusevac - Rekreativno trčanje SRB DNS
46 125 Alekdandra Paunović SRB DNS
47 127 Zvonka Gazivoda SRB DNS
48 130 Tanja Grahovac Veki Run Team SRB DNS
49 131 Maja Milosavljevic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB DNS
50 143 Ivana Tanazevic AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB DNS
51 171 Nina Stojanović SRB DNS
52 173 Sonja Kapetanović SRB DNS
53 198 Bojana Žugić - SRB DNS
54 238 Невена Топличић Љуктен ПСД SRB DNS
55 244 Biljana Markovic Tim Slobodan Chikara SRB DNS
56 258 Marina Mijailovic SRB DNS
57 277 Sonja K Naumovski NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD DNS
58 278 Jovana Vasic Agape,Jagodina SRB DNS
59 280 Jelena Korac RCN Running Club Nis SRB DNS
60 281 Svetlana Jovanović MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB DNS
61 308 Ksenija Zivojinovic Fitness klub Apolon SRB DNS
62 314 Tatjana Grbović SRB DNS
63 315 Biljana Kiradjieva AK AS023 - Zrenjanin SRB DNS
64 326 Kristina Novović ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB DNS
65 328 Ana Mihajlovic SRB DNS
66 336 Jelena Pesic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB DNS
67 342 Jelena Živanović ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB DNS
68 347 Natasa Sarajevcic Liga kod Juge SRB DNS
69 353 Milica Stanisavić SRB DNS
70 359 Mona Gazivoda Liga kod Juge SRB DNS
71 369 Jelena Radojevic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB DNS
72 375 Merve Atilla TUR DNS
73 376 Vanja Sretković Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB DNS
74 377 Višnja Jovanović RCN - Running Club Nis SRB DNS
75 382 Jelena Jovanovic SRB DNS
76 390 Marina Jovanovic Agape, Jagodina SRB DNS
77 410 ana atanasovska MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB DNS
78 418 jagoda stolic AK Cerski junaci SRB DNS
79 425 Sandra Djurdjevic Agape, Jagodina SRB DNS
80 443 Frosina Marinoska NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD DNS
81 448 Zane Ivanovska NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje SRB DNS
82 286 Milica Petrovic SRB DNF