Rezultati za Maraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 186 Mladen Stevanovic Sport Vision Running Club BIH 2:52:23 OK
2 22 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 2:56:31 OK
3 57 Zoran Aksentijević SRB 3:16:46 OK
4 104 Željko Zeljković OVCE SRB 3:20:43 OK
5 121 Marko Miljkovic SRB 3:22:13 OK
6 42 Nikola Radulaški SRB 3:23:02 OK
7 122 Goran Radovanovic SRB 3:23:19 OK
8 92 Nikola Kosanović SRB 3:25:20 OK
9 24 Гојко Костић SRB 3:26:55 OK
10 38 Goran Dimković MUP Republike Srbije- žandarmerija SRB 3:33:16 OK
11 78 Sanel Jovanovic TK Tamiš - Pančevo SRB 3:33:21 OK
12 19 Vladimir Todorović SRB 3:33:23 OK
13 123 Vladimir Lazarević BK Dubočica Leskovac SRB 3:33:28 OK
14 118 Dragan Grujic PSK Balkan SRB 3:34:23 OK
15 100 Milan Jovanovic SRB 3:37:26 OK
16 44 Oliver Zlatanović SRB 3:39:12 OK
17 113 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 3:40:03 OK
18 162 Darko Lončar NGT DEČKI U PLAVOM BIH 3:41:01 OK
19 40 Miloje Jovanović Zemun SRB 3:41:23 OK
20 135 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 3:41:46 OK
21 66 Darko Tošić AK Tempo Šabac SRB 3:43:57 OK
22 84 Miša Segedi AK Indjija SRB 3:46:30 OK
23 139 Dušan Marinković PSK Balkan SRB 3:49:39 OK
24 107 Perica Radak Radak team SRB 3:51:06 OK
25 67 Aleksandar Kovačević SRB 3:51:10 OK
26 81 Vladimir Ćakić Veslački klub Grafičar SRB 3:51:45 OK
27 4 Goran Ungurović PSK Balkan, BTL SRB 3:52:01 OK
28 95 Marjan But Triatlon klub Begej SRB 3:52:14 OK
29 132 Lazar Momčilović MUP R.Srbije Žandarmerija SRB 3:53:57 OK
30 18 Dušan Mirilo SRB 3:55:21 OK
31 147 Aleksandar Mijailović Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 3:56:38 OK
32 168 Lazar Belovukovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 3:57:16 OK
33 115 Franjo Lončar Club Super Marathon Italia CRO 4:01:36 OK
34 176 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 4:02:11 OK
35 127 Nikola Srebrić Projektura SRB 4:03:27 OK
36 165 Predrag Žugić BRC - Belgrade running club MNE 4:04:58 OK
37 29 Milorad Jockovic AK Tempo Šabac SRB 4:07:35 OK
38 167 Željko Graovac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 4:07:48 OK
39 7 Vladimir Kolić SRB 4:08:16 OK
40 120 Nemanja Rabrenovic Samostalni trkač SRB 4:08:40 OK
41 73 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 4:09:24 OK
42 56 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 4:09:46 OK
43 181 Branko Lukić BURT SRB 4:11:11 OK
44 70 Dejan Gojić Vojnomedicinska akademija SRB 4:12:50 OK
45 179 VUK TERZIN Bez kluba SRB 4:13:35 OK
46 180 Veljko Jevremović Rat Race Beograd SRB 4:13:59 OK
47 10 Дарко Ђурђевић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 4:14:02 OK
48 2 Aleksandar Maksimović 🏃 Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 4:14:38 OK
49 97 Aleksandar Rajić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 4:16:34 OK
50 183 Vladan 😄 Ristović SRB 4:17:09 OK
51 130 ACA JOVAN KRSTIĆ AK Radnički 2016 Niš SRB 4:17:13 OK
52 50 Dražen Jovičić AK Jovičić BIH 4:17:48 OK
53 71 Damir Ferhatbegović BRC-Belgrade Running club SRB 4:19:20 OK
54 16 Rade Trkulja NEMA SRB 4:19:23 OK
55 137 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron / Omega-3 Norway House SRB 4:20:23 OK
56 125 Nikola Stanković Projektura SRB 4:22:23 OK
57 65 Marinko Knezevic Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 4:22:44 OK
58 160 Stefan Lazić SRB 4:22:51 OK
59 136 Adam Starcevic SRB 4:23:28 OK
60 61 Nikola Tanušaj OAK Beograd SRB 4:25:01 OK
61 131 Filip Kovačević SRB 4:25:05 OK
62 151 Vladimir Milovanović SRB 4:30:02 OK
63 36 Zoran Manojlović "Maratonci" Pancevo SRB 4:30:58 OK
64 134 Nenad Bozic asics-škola trčanja SRB 4:32:45 OK
65 116 Juraj Evačić AK Koprivnica CRO 4:34:57 OK
66 171 Nemanja Crnobrnja Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 4:39:19 OK
67 182 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 4:40:04 OK
68 112 Bozo Stula SRB 4:43:15 OK
69 184 Nenad Milenković SRB 4:43:27 OK
70 185 Darkou Trajković SRB 4:43:27 OK
71 37 Petar Kurdulić SRB 4:44:28 OK
72 47 Зоран Брада Митровић SRB 4:45:21 OK
73 149 Mile Rašković AK Veteran Beograd SRB 4:46:30 OK
74 172 Dusko Babin SRB 4:46:49 OK
75 143 Nikola Milovanovic AK VGSK SRB 4:47:10 OK
76 9 Duško Kunić BTL SRB 4:47:14 OK
77 74 Goran Nesterović SRB 4:49:37 OK
78 63 Младен Коковић SRB 4:50:06 OK
79 124 Nikola Smoljanovic SRB 4:50:24 OK
80 86 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:53:34 OK
81 158 Saša GOSIĆ SRB 4:56:40 OK
82 119 Vukasin Radetic ABN SRB 4:57:40 OK
83 13 Dejan Tijanić Policajac SRB 4:58:02 OK
84 155 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 4:58:50 OK
85 17 Nemanja Makević Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 4:59:47 OK
86 89 Nenad Radevic AK VGSK SRB 5:00:29 OK
87 46 Иван Милосављевић #avalasubotom SRB 5:02:58 OK
88 108 Срђан Перић SRB 5:02:58 OK
89 35 Dragan Krsmanović MUP Republike Srbije- žandarmerija SRB 5:02:59 OK
90 23 Nemanja Randjelovic SRB 5:03:05 OK
91 31 Dušan Milovanović Chubura SRB 5:04:30 OK
92 103 Pero Stević ARK Tron Palić SRB 5:04:38 OK
93 178 Žarko Doroški SRB 5:08:05 OK
94 1 Nebojša Šarčević Inspired by HOPE SRB 5:09:03 OK
95 145 Dragan Babić SRB 5:09:11 OK
96 87 Drago Knežević Klub 100 maratona SRB 5:10:20 OK
97 79 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 5:11:59 OK
98 48 Kostadin Martinov A.K. Delta Skopje MKD 5:13:31 OK
99 43 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 5:13:40 OK
100 21 Душан Костадиновић SK Tribe SRB 5:14:50 OK
101 14 Uroš Ćirić SRB 5:15:18 OK
102 154 Nebojsa Miljkovic ŠTRC SRB 5:16:00 OK
103 156 Dragan Vidovic SRB 5:20:02 OK
104 166 Slavko Dimitrić SRB 5:23:05 OK
105 75 Miloš Stanojević S.U Agape,P.K Runolist SRB 5:29:01 OK
106 25 Petar Stojanovic atletski veterani srbije SRB 5:29:25 OK
107 55 Srđan Savić Ark somaraton SRB 5:29:30 OK
108 142 Tomica Jovanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 5:30:27 OK
109 39 Dejan Stevanović Homoljski Maratonci SRB 5:30:35 OK
110 91 SVETA JOVANOVIĆ / SRB 5:43:06 OK
111 27 Mijalco Andonovski a.k.delta MKD 5:43:23 OK
112 28 César Fuentes García SRB DNS
113 33 Milivoj Nedeljković SRB DNS
114 49 Dragan Krsmanović Beolaser liga SRB DNS
115 54 Дејан Арбутина SRB DNS
116 58 Žarko Braunović BRC SRB DNS
117 59 Damir Brnic Skola trčanja Novi Sad ⁄ Trčanje.rs SRB DNS
118 68 Izidor Vuković Atletski klub Sljeme CRO DNS
119 77 Жељко Степановић Српски скајранинг клуб Јагњећа бригада SRB DNS
120 80 Ozren Galović Triatlon klub ,,SAVA,, Sremska Mitrovica SRB DNS
121 88 Miljurko Djurkovic AK BLACE SRB DNS
122 93 Dusan Novakov SRB DNS
123 98 Милан Милосављевић Маратонац Лазаревац SRB DNS
124 102 Слободан Јапунџић Asics FrontRunner SRB DNS
125 111 Predrag Jankovic SRB DNS
126 114 Vladimir Petrovic / SRB DNS
127 117 Nikola Minić Balkanska trkačka liga SRB DNS
128 128 Nikola Jadranski TK Sava Sremska Mitrovica SRB DNS
129 141 Nenad Nikolić SRB DNS
130 150 Dejan Vasiljević Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
131 159 Dragan Ćela Milić SRB DNS
132 5 Aleksandar Markovic SRB DNF
133 8 Slavko Šećerov Maraton Klub 1893 SRB DNF
134 34 Ivica Tasic ARK Odzaci SRB DNF
135 51 Дамир Шећеров Маратон Клуб 1893 SRB DNF
136 83 Saša Tepavac Running Tribe Belgrade SRB DNF
137 94 Mihajlo Cvetkovic TK Begej SRB DNF
138 140 Petar Đuričin Žandarmerija SRB DNF
139 169 Stefan Radovanovic SRB DNF
140 188 Dragoljub Radaković Uprava granične policije SRB DNF