Rezultati za Maraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 175 Valentina Nejkovic AK Radnički 2016 Niš SRB 3:43:48 OK
2 187 Aleksandra Burkanović Ak Apatin SRB 3:51:26 OK
3 129 Љиљана Латиновић Спортски клуб Видиковац SRB 4:00:03 OK
4 126 Ivana Stanković Projektura SRB 4:03:27 OK
5 157 Irena Pavlovic SRB 4:10:09 OK
6 64 Jelena Paunović SRB 4:23:28 OK
7 76 GORDANA DIKOVIĆ-JOVANOVIĆ SRB 4:23:33 OK
8 174 Tamara Isaković Kovačević SRB 4:25:05 OK
9 41 Vedrana Gvozdenović Balkanska trkačka liga SRB 4:27:42 OK
10 72 Vitaminka Zrnić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 4:31:32 OK
11 45 Ivana Kostić HTL SRB 4:33:49 OK
12 105 Biljana Koteska Veljković NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 4:35:56 OK
13 170 Vera Velimirovic SRB 4:37:46 OK
14 101 Milica Krstić SRB 4:37:58 OK
15 146 Jovana Kulusic SRB 4:37:58 OK
16 90 Suzana Filipovic Ark Somaraton SRB 4:42:05 OK
17 12 Vesna Crnjanski Ark Somaraton Sombor SRB 4:42:07 OK
18 177 Mirela Jeremic adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 4:43:31 OK
19 173 Aleksandra Bjelajac SRB 4:43:35 OK
20 15 Kristina Jaranovic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 4:43:40 OK
21 62 Danica Golubičić SRB 4:44:37 OK
22 69 Maja Orlovic Ultra trkac Srbija SRB 4:45:06 OK
23 164 Mirjana Topić Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 4:48:49 OK
24 106 Tanja Nestorović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 4:49:37 OK
25 163 Gordana Šeatović SRB 4:55:28 OK
26 26 Svetlana Braunović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 4:57:33 OK
27 82 Tijana Šaranović SRB 4:57:55 OK
28 144 Lepa Aleksic AK VGSK SRB 4:58:42 OK
29 6 Ankica Rapaić Pomoravski maraton SRB 4:59:45 OK
30 99 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan i BTL SRB 4:59:57 OK
31 148 Jelena Milosavljevic OAK Beograd SRB 5:03:49 OK
32 3 Visnja Mulahmetovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 5:07:09 OK
33 138 Mirela Zivkovic SRB 5:12:20 OK
34 60 VALENTINA UZUNOVA PH Makedonija Moment Plus MKD 5:13:32 OK
35 53 Stanika Kostić SRB 5:14:53 OK
36 20 Жудана Ђокић SRB 5:15:50 OK
37 152 Svetlana Đalović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 5:26:37 OK
38 85 Dragana Segedi AK Indjija SRB 5:35:22 OK
39 133 Ana Mihajlovic SRB 5:35:23 OK
40 11 Katarina Bogdanović SRB 5:39:48 OK
41 110 Sanja Seatovic SRB 5:46:53 OK
42 161 Svetlana Jović individualac SRB 5:46:53 OK
43 30 Fani Horvat NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD DNS
44 32 Violeta Nedeljković Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB DNS
45 52 Zdravka Knežević SRB DNS
46 96 Zora Jevtić / SRB DNS
47 109 Jovana Ružičić SRB DNS
48 153 Jelena Paunovic ŠTRC SRB DNF