Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 60 Kristijan Stošić AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:12:40 OK
2 8 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:20:10 OK
3 28 Nikola Kapetanović SRB 1:22:18 OK
4 137 mića ivković AK Jermenčić SRB 1:24:24 OK
5 124 Stefan Stojanovic SRB 1:25:04 OK
6 142 Lazar Momčilović SRB 1:26:55 OK
7 110 Milos Rondovic PAK Mosor Niš SRB 1:27:05 OK
8 52 Miroslav Cvetkovic Veterani 63. padobranske brigade SRB 1:28:28 OK
9 2 Aleksandar Milovanović AK Dubocica Leskovac SRB 1:28:52 OK
10 122 Dejan Velickovic Chili Runners SRB 1:28:58 OK
11 59 Jadranko Nikolic AK Vranjski Maratonci SRB 1:28:59 OK
12 74 Nemanja Ristović Chili Runners SRB 1:29:53 OK
13 54 Aleksandar Ninković Asics SRB 1:30:38 OK
14 100 Nikola Milosavljevic SRB 1:31:04 OK
15 50 Malisa Kovacevic SRB 1:32:00 OK
16 21 Vladica Janosevic SRB 1:34:43 OK
17 16 Vladimir Lazarević BK Dubočica Leskovac SRB 1:35:02 OK
18 106 Miloš Janković PK Zeleznicar Nis SRB 1:35:36 OK
19 85 Nenad Stanojić Ostrovica Trail SRB 1:35:46 OK
20 77 Aleksandar Kuzmanov Meridian Atletik Eko MKD 1:35:48 OK
21 117 Marko Jovanović SRB 1:36:00 OK
22 35 Dragan Glisic Chili Runners Leskovac SRB 1:36:30 OK
23 62 Dragan Đokić SRB 1:36:47 OK
24 103 Данијел Стојановић SRB 1:36:48 OK
25 41 Dragan M Jovanovic AK Morava Vladicin Han SRB 1:37:43 OK
26 27 Miodrag Stojanović Chili Runners Leskovac SRB 1:39:03 OK
27 36 Nikola Filipović PK Ruj 1706 SRB 1:39:21 OK
28 56 Blagoja Ackovski Endurans, skobul MKD 1:39:30 OK
29 9 Miodrag Cvetanović SRB 1:39:33 OK
30 98 Zoran Ilić SRB 1:39:43 OK
31 81 Stevan Ristov Meridian Atletik Eko MKD 1:41:04 OK
32 88 Anastas Gechev Ak DELTA MKD 1:41:04 OK
33 131 ACA JOVAN KRSTIĆ AK Radnički 2016 Niš SRB 1:41:58 OK
34 3 DRAGAN Vucetic Chili Runners Leskovac SRB 1:42:20 OK
35 15 Dejan Milenković SRB 1:42:24 OK
36 115 Janko Damnjanovic SRB 1:43:15 OK
37 14 Vladimir Kolić BTL SRB 1:43:28 OK
38 86 Obrad Stajić SRB 1:43:44 OK
39 83 Ivan Cakić STRC SRB 1:44:13 OK
40 89 Slobodan Stosic SRB 1:44:27 OK
41 10 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:44:34 OK
42 46 Ivan Kostadinovic SRB 1:46:02 OK
43 79 Ненад Живковић ПАК Мосор Ниш SRB 1:46:06 OK
44 38 Borislav Rančić PK Ruj 1706 SRB 1:46:22 OK
45 90 Zoran Laštro SRB 1:46:45 OK
46 84 Marko Rajkovic SRB 1:46:49 OK
47 138 Zoran Solar SRB 1:47:18 OK
48 43 Milovan Lučić SRB 1:48:04 OK
49 96 Boris Georgiev Meridian Atletik Eko MKD 1:48:22 OK
50 18 Strahinja Djordjević individualno SRB 1:48:37 OK
51 17 Djordje Nikolic individualno SRB 1:48:38 OK
52 51 Milan Perić SRB 1:48:39 OK
53 67 Momčilo Popović Individualac SRB 1:50:08 OK
54 70 Dušan Cvetković SRB 1:50:31 OK
55 73 Jordan Radojičić PK Železničar Niš SRB 1:50:44 OK
56 102 Ninoslav Kostić AK Vranjski Maratonci SRB 1:50:52 OK
57 145 Stefan Milovanovic SRB 1:51:11 OK
58 114 Desimir Rondovic SRB 1:51:21 OK
59 101 Lazar Mitic Ninjutsu klub Bujinkan Leskovac SRB 1:51:22 OK
60 33 Saša Cvetković AK Vranjski Maratonci SRB 1:52:01 OK
61 135 Dragoljub Gagulic PK Zeleznicar Nis - ASN SRB 1:52:16 OK
62 45 Novica Pejčić individualno SRB 1:52:22 OK
63 147 Marko Milosavljević PAK Mosor Niš SRB 1:52:40 OK
64 26 Aleksa Stojanovic Chilli runners SRB 1:52:49 OK
65 37 Marko Stanković PK Ruj 1706 SRB 1:53:25 OK
66 119 Mihailo Nikolic PSD Cira Lajkovac SRB 1:54:12 OK
67 136 Vladica Randjelovic SRB 1:54:13 OK
68 107 Sladjan Radenkovic SRB 1:55:24 OK
69 108 Milos Tasic SRB 1:55:29 OK
70 130 Nikola Tomic / SRB 1:55:30 OK
71 125 Marko Cvetković SRB 1:55:32 OK
72 133 Momčilo Mitić PK Železničar Niš SRB 1:55:53 OK
73 80 Predrag Manic SRB 1:56:21 OK
74 32 Dobrica Radojković PAK Mosor Niš SRB 1:56:49 OK
75 78 Zoran Pavlovic SRB 1:57:02 OK
76 116 Nikola Stošić Ninjutsu klub Bujinkan Leskovac SRB 1:57:05 OK
77 140 Dragan Milovanovic SRB 1:57:54 OK
78 112 Dejan Dimitrijević BK "Dubočica" Leskovac SRB 1:58:18 OK
79 76 Darko Elenov Meridian Atletik Eko MKD 1:58:19 OK
80 128 Lazar Ilic Factory Nis SRB 1:58:51 OK
81 39 Горан Mишић SRB 1:59:43 OK
82 66 Vukašin Marković SRB 1:59:48 OK
83 64 Dusan Marjanovic Trimtab SRB 2:00:48 OK
84 143 Miloš Marjanović SRB 2:00:50 OK
85 69 Vladimir Petković Chili Runners Leskovac SRB 2:00:51 OK
86 139 Илија Петрушић SRB 2:00:51 OK
87 141 Antic Slađan SRB 2:00:58 OK
88 68 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 2:02:16 OK
89 87 Ile Pavlov Meridian Atletik Eko MKD 2:02:22 OK
90 127 Predrag Pavlovic SRB 2:02:40 OK
91 42 Nikola Vasic SRB 2:04:24 OK
92 13 Miodrag Janić PK Železničar Niš SRB 2:04:46 OK
93 82 Ivan Abraš Stamenković SRB 2:04:52 OK
94 132 marjan djordjevic Zandarmerija SRB 2:05:05 OK
95 20 Dusan Minic SRB 2:05:18 OK
96 104 Miljurko Djurkovic AK BLACE SRB 2:05:43 OK
97 123 Miloš Pejić SRB 2:05:47 OK
98 146 Filip Vucetic SRB 2:06:05 OK
99 57 Nikola Spasic PK Zeleznicar Nis - ASN SRB 2:06:34 OK
100 109 Darko Krasic AK Topličanin SRB 2:08:16 OK
101 40 Ivan Simić Vihori SRB 2:08:56 OK
102 48 Dragan Ilić Vihori SRB 2:08:56 OK
103 129 Goran Milovanović SRB 2:09:07 OK
104 92 Predrag Nikolic SRB 2:09:10 OK
105 5 Milan Petrović Biciklistički klub Dubočica SRB 2:10:44 OK
106 7 Miroslav Vučić Biciklistički klub Dubočica SRB 2:10:44 OK
107 31 Nenad Nikolić SRB 2:14:30 OK
108 111 Жарко Жикић SRB 2:14:33 OK
109 23 Aleksandar Smilkov MKD 2:14:53 OK
110 49 Aleksandar Dimitrovski AC ENDURANCE - Skopje MKD 2:14:53 OK
111 25 Slobodan Stojković Chili Runners Leskovac SRB 2:15:16 OK
112 75 Milan Stankovic Kbk Arena SRB 2:15:54 OK
113 47 Stefan Mitrovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 2:15:55 OK
114 144 Luka Gospodinov SRB 2:19:03 OK
115 71 Dušan Babić SRB 2:28:10 OK
116 72 Milorad Janaćković SRB 2:33:05 OK
117 11 Predrag Nikolic AK Vranjski Maratonci SRB 2:45:10 OK
118 19 Stefan Vukajlović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB DNS
119 30 Predrag Savic SRB DNS
120 55 Filip Ivančev Planinarski klub Železničar Niš SRB DNS
121 65 Milan Ranđelović AK Topličanin SRB DNS
122 93 Bozidar Nikolic SRB DNS
123 105 Bogomir Ivkovic ZDRAVKO&TEAM FRIENDS SRB DNS
124 58 Андрија Станковић SRB DNF