Резултати за Ultra trail "Midžor"

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 387 Martin Jor Runsport Team CZE 6:44:26 OK
2 362 Duško Momić SRB 7:00:26 OK
3 383 Goran Radovanovic SRB 7:37:01 OK
4 437 Nemanja Ristović Chili Runners SRB 7:54:20 OK
5 481 Aleksandar Rakić SRB 7:54:21 OK
6 447 Željko Pavlović SRB 8:06:28 OK
7 485 Luka Banda Prva Postava SRB 8:13:41 OK
8 339 Dalibor ALEKSIĆ SRB 8:13:51 OK
9 312 Predrag Zlatković SAJ SRB 8:22:06 OK
10 459 Danijel Mandić TK Sprint Sombor SRB 8:25:44 OK
11 434 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB 8:38:31 OK
12 450 Ivan Dizdarević SRB 8:42:46 OK
13 342 Filip Nikolić SRB 8:43:17 OK
14 315 Ivan Veljkovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 8:43:52 OK
15 335 Miroslav Veselinovic PRODYNA SRB 8:44:37 OK
16 390 Vladimir Milojević SRB 8:53:01 OK
17 392 Nenad Mitrović SRB 8:53:02 OK
18 384 Dejan Ivankovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 8:56:27 OK
19 338 Драган Глишић Љуктен ПСД SRB 8:56:28 OK
20 441 Boris Tasić First Step SRB 8:57:56 OK
21 313 Nenad Rančić SRB 9:03:46 OK
22 509 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 9:10:52 OK
23 365 Nikola Filipović LTU Bohemians SRB 9:17:07 OK
24 507 Vladimir Antovic SRB 9:17:09 OK
25 380 Alfred Skenderović CoffeeRUN SE SRB 9:19:15 OK
26 476 Grzegorz Ginter AZS Collegium Medicum UJ POL 9:21:15 OK
27 401 Zoran Ovcin PK Železničar Inđija SRB 9:22:19 OK
28 497 Nemanja Jokic 1Step SRB 9:25:27 OK
29 510 Miloš Gopić PSK BALKAN SRB 9:31:21 OK
30 502 Aleksandar Milojić Sportski klub Tribe SRB 9:34:51 OK
31 397 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 9:46:05 OK
32 513 Siniša Stanković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 9:47:28 OK
33 376 Srdjan Vukadinovic kontraŠ BIH 9:47:29 OK
34 348 Nenad Orlović PSD Železničar Novi Sad SRB 9:48:40 OK
35 388 Darko Atanasov The Running Squad MKD 9:49:45 OK
36 465 Nikola Piruze SRB 9:52:56 OK
37 508 Nemanja Randjelovic SRB 9:53:21 OK
38 446 Marjan Bugarinović SRB 10:16:42 OK
39 354 Neven Cuk SRB 10:17:18 OK
40 455 Adam Starcevic SRB 10:19:46 OK
41 314 Bojan Savković SRB 10:22:23 OK
42 375 Nenad Dramicanin PSK Balkan SRB 10:25:31 OK
43 404 Љубомир Радојко ПСД Љуктен SRB 10:26:55 OK
44 334 Milos Nikolic PRODYNA SRB 10:32:07 OK
45 484 Stevan Todorović ASIP SRB 10:37:35 OK
46 371 Stamen Randjelovic Gladiator Gym SRB 10:41:50 OK
47 409 Ivan Krstevski PK Vrbica Velika Plana SRB 10:43:35 OK
48 323 Марко Јовановић SRB 10:49:41 OK
49 351 Ivan Radojevic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 10:51:19 OK
50 461 Dejan Kokanović MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina/RS BIH 10:52:06 OK
51 464 Željko Vujić Car Dusan Silni BIH 10:52:07 OK
52 322 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Gym SRB 10:53:24 OK
53 436 Lazar Todorović МУП Републике Србије ПС Свилајнац SRB 10:58:09 OK
54 445 Aleksandar Petrašković VK Danubius SRB 11:00:23 OK
55 472 Igor Milenković Sportski klub Tribe SRB 11:10:59 OK
56 449 Dino Halilović Infidel SRB 11:17:47 OK
57 512 Небојша Росић SRB 11:20:22 OK
58 499 Slobodan Zdravkovic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 11:21:13 OK
59 395 Aljoša Spremo Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 11:21:14 OK
60 490 Boško Ćirković Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 11:21:14 OK
61 474 Nikola Ćirin SRB 11:22:59 OK
62 494 Damjan Samardžić SRB 11:23:33 OK
63 398 Nikola Nešović SRB 11:24:42 OK
64 422 Aleksandar Pantović PSK Balkan SRB 11:30:39 OK
65 486 Michał Pocięgiel Skawina Biega POL 11:37:46 OK
66 382 Vojislav Branković Delta Running Team SRB 11:40:08 OK
67 429 Мирослав Шпрингељ SRB 11:43:55 OK
68 345 Милорад Мајкић SRB 11:44:19 OK
69 353 Milutin Duh Tuber sport SRB 11:47:40 OK
70 480 Bojan Bokic SRB 11:47:41 OK
71 431 Uros Urosevic BRC- Belgrade Running Club SRB 11:54:48 OK
72 500 Andrija Zivkovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 11:54:49 OK
73 495 Goran Ilić ProHem-rekreativac BIH 11:54:50 OK
74 501 Dušan Mrdović Belgrade Running Club SRB 11:54:50 OK
75 470 Stefan Krstić SRB 11:58:20 OK
76 489 Dejan Trajkovski PSK Balkan SRB 11:59:34 OK
77 406 Miloš Nedeljković Sportski klub Tribe SRB 12:00:16 OK
78 417 Nikola Živanović Tara Ultra Trail team SRB 12:10:10 OK
79 311 Dragan Rajković BRC Trail CREW SRB 12:15:08 OK
80 460 Nemanja Bunjevački Flamingo Running Team SRB 12:15:59 OK
81 391 Stefan Miladinović SRB 12:18:49 OK
82 466 Marko Marjanovic SRB 12:40:15 OK
83 518 Vladimir Čepirda Marjanović SRB 12:40:17 OK
84 306 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Tim SRB 12:47:20 OK
85 357 Milovan Jovanović SRB 12:53:41 OK
86 304 Rajko Čučković SRB 12:55:16 OK
87 360 Milan Micković RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 13:05:22 OK
88 396 Djordje Andjelkovic RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 13:07:13 OK
89 407 Igor Pralica SRB 13:10:38 OK
90 330 Jovan Lodjinovic SRB 13:11:15 OK
91 341 Branislav Kovacevic SRB 13:11:17 OK
92 492 Dragan Krsmanović Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 13:12:12 OK
93 516 Veljko Bajić SRB 13:12:50 OK
94 463 Slobodan Avramovic SRK Lajkovac trči SRB 13:12:52 OK
95 457 Ivan Zivkovic November project Novi Sad SRB 13:14:11 OK
96 479 Djordje Zutic SRB 13:47:54 OK
97 430 Milos Kovac SRB 13:50:48 OK
98 310 Milan Milosevic SRB 13:54:29 OK
99 462 Vladimir Pejčić AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 13:54:29 OK
100 316 Milan Pavlovic SRB 13:54:32 OK
101 491 Miloš Pjevović Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 14:11:59 OK
102 340 Bojan Janković SRB DSQ
103 303 TOMASZ BALCERZAK PASZCZAKI 3 POL DNS
104 309 Dragan Petrović SRB DNS
105 317 Dario Lukac Magnet SRB DNS
106 319 Milos Zoric Magnet SRB DNS
107 320 Dragan Sandić FOKUS trening centar SRB DNS
108 321 Milan Nesic PSK Balkan SRB DNS
109 324 Goran Milenković PSK Balkan SRB DNS
110 325 Milan Trkulja Magnet SRB DNS
111 326 Vladimir Vuletić SRB DNS
112 327 Grzegorz Pustelnik POL DNS
113 333 Stefan Rangelov SRB DNS
114 343 Milivoje Šikić SRB DNS
115 344 Marko Tanasić ŠtepcTrail SLO DNS
116 347 Miodrag Tabaković PSD Železničar - Novi Sad SRB DNS
117 350 Dušan Delić SRB DNS
118 352 Dragoljub Milosavljevic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
119 355 Robert Mucha FSD RUN DREZDENKO POL DNS
120 356 Wojciech Sip FSD RUN DREZDENKO POL DNS
121 366 Krzysztof Koziol MLB Support Team POL DNS
122 367 Marko Kostov SRB DNS
123 368 Lukáš Malý Team RunSport CZE DNS
124 372 Michal Richtr Runsport Team CZE DNS
125 373 Martin Jiřík Hroznatův běh team CZE DNS
126 374 Robert Rupar ŠtepcTrail SLO DNS
127 377 Lukáš Žlutický CZE DNS
128 381 Levente Halama HUN DNS
129 385 Eldin Hodžić Sport Box CRO DNS
130 386 Zdenek Silar RunSportTeam CZE DNS
131 393 Petar Popović SRB DNS
132 400 Dušan Čavić #FreedomRunner SRB DNS
133 402 Marius Popescu ROU DNS
134 410 Milorad Djukic Gladiator Gym SRB DNS
135 413 Darko Zivanovic Trim tim SRB DNS
136 414 Tomasz Kania POL DNS
137 419 Milan Ivanovic SRB DNS
138 420 Stefan Cizmic Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNS
139 421 Miodrag Bešlin Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNS
140 423 Narcis Floricescu ROU DNS
141 424 Igor Rušnjak CRO DNS
142 425 Nikola Bahtijarević SVRNM SRB DNS
143 428 Branislav Mračić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
144 432 Marek Sitar mauric.sk SVK DNS
145 435 Mitko Mitkov Badjack Team BUL DNS
146 438 Kostadin Ganchev Begach Running Club BUL DNS
147 439 Nebojša Šarčević Inspired by HOPE SRB DNS
148 443 Nenad Milenkovic SRB DNS
149 451 Ognjen Ćirić PARASEX SRB DNS
150 453 Zoltán Vajda HUN DNS
151 458 Rastislav Sykora RunDa SVK DNS
152 469 Pedro Conde Associação Beat Your Limite POR DNS
153 471 Predrag Bradarić Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNS
154 475 Nemanja Čizmić Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNS
155 478 Pau Gimeno TROTE-EXTREM ESP DNS
156 482 Pavle Petkovic Spartanac SRB DNS
157 483 Konstantins Biktimirovs VSK Noskrien/Supervaroni LAT DNS
158 487 Branko Radicevic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
159 493 Manuel Schmied Alb-Traum 100 GER DNS
160 503 Марко Герасимовић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB DNS
161 504 Josep Maria Micola TROTE EXTREM ESP DNS
162 515 Enric Aguilar TROTE-EXTREM ESP DNS
163 519 Ramon Mestre ESP DNS
164 521 Jordi Berga TROTE-EXTREM ESP DNS
165 522 Lluis Molet TROTE EXTREM ESP DNS
166 523 Jaume GARROSSET TROTE-EXTREM ESP DNS
167 305 Dragan Miljanovic Ultra trkač Srbija SRB DNF
168 318 Dejan Potić SRB DNF
169 328 Dejan Todevski Salomon - Team Makedonija MKD DNF
170 329 Dimitar Todorovski PK Makedon MKD DNF
171 332 Ivan Pantelic SRB DNF
172 363 Pavle Jović SRB DNF
173 415 Vladimir Veljković SRB DNF
174 496 Nenad Andonov SRB DNF