Резултати за SkyRace Dupljak

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 1118 Dusan Bazic Skyrunning Srbija SRB 4:14:18 OK
2 1063 Aleksandar Kirkovski Makedon MKD 4:15:24 OK
3 1024 Nikola Ilić BRC Trail CREW SRB 4:18:40 OK
4 1070 Javier Rodrigo ESP 4:24:56 OK
5 1037 Martin Ehrensvard Viktorija Bergamo DEN 4:35:01 OK
6 1061 Miloš Milisavljević BRC Trail CREW SRB 4:45:14 OK
7 1077 Lucas Bielsa El Faro ESP 4:49:09 OK
8 1046 Edis KRUSHA E-19 KOS 4:58:18 OK
9 1120 Nenad Sudarov PSD Železničar Novi sad SRB 4:59:45 OK
10 1145 Aleksandar Štajfer Ak Apatin SRB 5:03:50 OK
11 1094 Željko Radović SRB 5:14:01 OK
12 1007 Miloš Nedić BRC Trail CREW SRB 5:27:57 OK
13 1169 Selimir Vagić Rečna flotila SRB 5:29:49 OK
14 1044 Marko Stanković LTK "Bohemian"-Babusnica SRB 5:42:37 OK
15 1009 Andreja Kostić / SRB 6:09:48 OK
16 1148 Milos Ajdarovic SRB 6:14:20 OK
17 1003 Nemanja Pavlovic PrviTim SRB 6:17:06 OK
18 1151 Александар Снегић SRB 6:18:05 OK
19 1014 Boško Todorović Tribalion OCR team SRB 6:25:24 OK
20 1049 Mihajlo Pejčić LTK "Bohemians" - Babusnica SRB 6:25:38 OK
21 1164 Svetozar Ristanovic Gladiator Gym SRB 6:26:25 OK
22 1162 Zoran Radović SRB 6:26:35 OK
23 1069 Vanja Radović NSR Running Club SRB 6:27:20 OK
24 1088 Davor Gačić PSSD Sevojno SRB 6:30:18 OK
25 1083 Danilo Bulatovic SRB 6:35:19 OK
26 1057 radomir spasic SRB 6:41:48 OK
27 1054 Borislav Rančić LTK "Bohemians" - Babusnica SRB 6:47:40 OK
28 1048 Ivan Tamburic Skijanje.com SRB 6:48:35 OK
29 1068 Vladimir Rajić SRB 6:50:52 OK
30 1073 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 6:52:32 OK
31 1079 Bojan Mickovski Kalina I Acko MKD 6:55:06 OK
32 1137 Dusan Gutesa SRB 6:56:10 OK
33 1030 Bojan Marić Extreme Summit Team SRB 6:58:28 OK
34 1047 Jovan Ratkovic Zeleznicar Vrsac SRB 7:05:12 OK
35 1129 Relja Mirović Ultra trkač Srbija SLO 7:05:15 OK
36 1026 Petar Vlatković Running Tribe SRB 7:06:59 OK
37 1140 Дејан Пушкаревић Речна флотила SRB 7:11:55 OK
38 1136 Vladimir Gvozden Filozofski fakultet SRB 7:12:03 OK
39 1004 Danijel Lončarević SRB 7:12:25 OK
40 1080 Miodrag Živković SRB 7:17:00 OK
41 1102 Milos Petrovic ARK Somaraton SRB 7:21:24 OK
42 1005 Miloš Popović nah SRB 7:23:53 OK
43 1075 Zoran Đukić ARK Fruška gora SRB 7:24:47 OK
44 1153 Miloš Čolić Gladiator Gym SRB 7:32:57 OK
45 1039 Bojan Aleksic SRB 7:35:15 OK
46 1122 Obrad Lukovic SRB 7:41:00 OK
47 1013 Nikola Kostić / SRB 7:46:32 OK
48 1142 Nemanja Blagojević SRB 7:49:09 OK
49 1043 Milos Draca SRB 7:50:19 OK
50 1040 Aleksandar Krstic SRB 7:53:19 OK
51 1001 Željko Simaković BIH 7:53:22 OK
52 1023 Stevan Budić CrossFit PrviTim SRB 7:54:27 OK
53 1033 Vladimir Striber SRB 7:54:36 OK
54 1115 Milan Grujić Skyrunning Srbija SRB 7:58:17 OK
55 1168 Aleksandar Bjelica Sportski klub Tribe SRB 9:01:59 OK
56 1155 Nikola Bibeskovic Belgrade Running Tribe Club SRB 9:02:00 OK
57 1160 Nemanja Stanojlovic Belgrade Running Tribe Club SRB 9:02:00 OK
58 1101 Ђорђе Сладаковић Krajinaforce SRB 9:06:35 OK
59 1128 Dušan Stevanović Strength Camp SRB 7:45:16 DSQ
60 1062 Slaviša Soprenić BIH 8:25:00 DSQ
61 1011 Dragan Kovačević SRB DSQ
62 1018 Nenad Jovanović SRB DSQ
63 1019 Mladen Djordjevic LTK "Bohemians" SRB DSQ
64 1035 Marko Popović SRB DSQ
65 1050 Aleksandar Adamov VAK 1926 Vršac SRB DSQ
66 1051 Danimir Ljepava Sportski klub Tribe SRB DSQ
67 1072 Adrian Nasradi SRB DSQ
68 1099 Luka Milenkovic SRB DSQ
69 1130 Aleksandar Papić SRB DSQ
70 1134 Srđan Čorbić SRB DSQ
71 1141 Denis Vinu SRB DSQ
72 1143 Miloš Jovanović SRB DSQ
73 1147 Vladimir Vujin Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka SRB DSQ
74 1154 Đuro Vučinić SRB DSQ
75 1157 Jovan Maksic SRB DSQ
76 1017 Milan Tavčar SRB DNS
77 1020 Немања Милић ТKТамиш SRB DNS
78 1022 Marián Kmeť SVK DNS
79 1029 Nenad Stanojić SRB DNS
80 1034 Roman Šiška Hangover riders SVK DNS
81 1036 Zoran Brančić - SRB DNS
82 1041 Nikola Avramovic SRB DNS
83 1045 Alasdair Miller GBR DNS
84 1056 Nikola Vukašinović SRB DNS
85 1064 Mladen Pegaz SRB DNS
86 1071 Vladimir Tesanovic Burt SRB DNS
87 1081 Bojan Jović Running Tribe SRB DNS
88 1085 Nikola Topalović TOP 21 SRB DNS
89 1086 Jason Dufresne USA DNS
90 1087 Aldona Kurkowska AugusTeam POL DNS
91 1091 Miroslav Lazović SRB DNS
92 1098 Nenad Mitić SRB DNS
93 1103 Stefan Vasiljević SRB DNS
94 1105 Michael Becker BRC Trail CREW GER DNS
95 1106 Kosta Andric SRB DNS
96 1107 Stefan Simić SRB DNS
97 1109 Fernando Armisén Sponsored by Arduua ESP DNS
98 1110 Dino Mulamekic MNE DNS
99 1111 Thomas Jonsson Sponsored by Arduua SWE DNS
100 1112 Andrija Novaković Alti SRB DNS
101 1113 Mihailo Nikolic PSD Cira Lajkovac SRB DNS
102 1117 Milos Vucic #SVRNMTIM SRB DNS
103 1119 Miljan Matic Run n More SRB DNS
104 1124 Bojan Banko SRB DNS
105 1125 Uroš Injac SRB DNS
106 1126 Marko Radosevic SRB DNS
107 1127 Pavle Gavrilovic SRB DNS
108 1138 Milos Vojinovic SRB DNS
109 1139 Narcis Selimić SRB DNS
110 1146 Milos Obradovic SRB DNS
111 1149 Jovan Kindjer / SRB DNS
112 1158 Petar Stankovic SRB DNS
113 1161 Марко Богдановић SRB DNS
114 1015 Vladan Avramović SRB DNF
115 1021 Milos Panic SRB DNF
116 1028 Nikola Stojković SRB DNF
117 1031 Mihajlo Stojkovic SRB DNF
118 1053 Milan Marčeta Extreme summit team SRB DNF
119 1058 Neil Howie Lonely Goats RC GBR DNF
120 1076 Aleksandar Vukmirović PK Železničar Inđija SRB DNF
121 1082 Strahinja Medic SRB DNF
122 1096 Горан Чолић Љуктен ПСД SRB DNF
123 1100 Srdjan Nikolic SRB DNF
124 1123 Aleksandar Radukin PSD Železničar Novi Sad SRB DNF
125 1159 Nebojsa Dabic Belgrade Running Tribe Club SRB DNF