Резултати за SkyRace Dupljak

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 1121 Ivana Zivkovic OAK Beograd SRB 5:18:59 OK
2 1152 Lidija Radulović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 5:24:45 OK
3 1006 Marija Djordjevic SK Tribe/Oblakove Pertle/ASICS Frontrunner SRB 5:27:11 OK
4 1078 Marija Sekulovic Skyrunning Srbija SRB 6:16:45 OK
5 1093 Nevena Arsic Gracin PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB 6:17:25 OK
6 1002 Jelena Janežić Planinarski klub Balkan SRB 6:26:27 OK
7 1165 Jelena Paunović ПСК Челик Смедерево SRB 6:35:17 OK
8 1074 Zvezdana Radović SRB 6:40:51 OK
9 1167 Vanja Djukelić SRB 7:12:24 OK
10 1104 Biljana Vezmar ARK Somaraton SRB 7:21:21 OK
11 1114 Maja Bodrožić ARK Somaraton SRB 7:21:22 OK
12 1059 Vesna Vicko Bogišić ARK Somaraton SRB 7:22:24 OK
13 1025 Milena Kunej Dobra Forma SRB 7:39:18 OK
14 1060 Natasa Ivancevic Gladiator Gym SRB 7:45:00 OK
15 1135 Marijana Mijatovic Ak Apatin / Cegarunning SRB 7:54:51 OK
16 1116 Jelena Golubovic Skyrunning Srbija SRB 7:58:17 OK
17 1027 Rebecca Fabrizi GBR DSQ
18 1133 Branka Veličković Ak Apatin / Cegarunning SRB DSQ
19 1156 Dragana Babic DarMar SRB DSQ
20 1008 Jovana Matejić SRB DNS
21 1012 Natasa Naletina PSK Balkan SRB DNS
22 1016 Danijela Milutinovic Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB DNS
23 1032 Tatjana Radivojević SRB DNS
24 1038 Ljubica Vojnovic ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
25 1042 Joanna Patyk POL DNS
26 1052 Evelina Damyanova 5kmrun BUL DNS
27 1055 Tzveta Koukourechkova 5kmrun BUL DNS
28 1065 Hana Honsova Runsport Team CZE DNS
29 1066 Snezana Djuric Klub ekstremnih sportova Kragujevac, Sponsored by SkyRunner Frontrunner SRB DNS
30 1067 Невена Топличић Љуктен ПСД SRB DNS
31 1084 Ana-Marija Ćeranić Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNS
32 1089 Isidora Simić Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNS
33 1090 Ewa Szylewska POL DNS
34 1095 Tatjana Đurin PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB DNS
35 1097 Katarina Džuverović PSK Pobeda Beograd MNE DNS
36 1108 Katinka Nyberg Sponsored by Arduua SWE DNS
37 1131 Vladanka Vidakovic SRB DNS
38 1132 Andrea Lizdek BIH DNS
39 1163 Jelena Stojiljković SRB DNS
40 1166 Marlena Milićević Pek Gora Kragujevac SRB DNS
41 1010 Ana Tufegdžić SRB DNF
42 1092 Milena Petrović PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB DNF