Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 8 Stenly Kipruto AK Mladost Užice KEN 1:10:40 OK
2 9 Milan Mitrović AK Mladost Srbija SRB 1:13:26 OK
3 14 Djuro Borbelj AK Apatin Apatin SRB 1:14:55 OK
4 12 Marko Rankovic Atletski klub LAZAREVAC SRB 1:16:27 OK
5 13 Nenad Zivkovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:18:41 OK
6 48 Saša Miljković SRB 1:21:53 OK
7 119 Nikola Saveljic SRB 1:22:05 OK
8 32 alen zejnelovic AK Novi Pazar SRB 1:25:01 OK
9 18 Edin Mahmutović SRB 1:25:25 OK
10 7 Aleksandar Kiradjiev AC ENDURANCE - Skopje MKD 1:26:40 OK
11 124 Aleksandar Milovanović AK Dubocica Leskovac SRB 1:28:28 OK
12 103 Branko Krkalovic At niksic MNE 1:29:32 OK
13 72 Marko Miljkovic SRB 1:31:23 OK
14 45 Dejan Markovic ARK DUGE STAZE SRB 1:31:27 OK
15 17 Mirsad Rebronja AK Novi Pazar SRB 1:31:41 OK
16 38 Aleksandar Stankovic Chili Runners SRB 1:31:53 OK
17 115 Ignjat Ivovic Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 1:32:56 OK
18 21 Zivan Dragovic AK Kraljevo SRB 1:34:14 OK
19 68 Damir Skarep SRB 1:35:07 OK
20 15 Ersan Ibrahimović SRB 1:36:32 OK
21 57 JANKO DAMNJANOVIĆ SRB 1:36:40 OK
22 125 Milan Mitrovic SRB 1:38:11 OK
23 24 Kenan Zahović SRB 1:39:01 OK
24 16 Eldin Hujevic Atletski klub Novi Pazar SRB 1:41:16 OK
25 113 Alan Bondzukovic SRB 1:41:30 OK
26 80 Esad Hasanović AK Novi Pazar SRB 1:42:06 OK
27 61 Sead Medjedovic SRB 1:42:29 OK
28 126 Petar Ristivojevic BURT SRB 1:43:01 OK
29 123 Vladan 😄 Ristović SRB 1:43:08 OK
30 73 Almir Ikić SRB 1:43:15 OK
31 104 Dragan Proković GM Optimist running team SRB 1:43:54 OK
32 33 Драшко Петровић SRB 1:44:51 OK
33 56 Aleksandar Kovačević SRB 1:45:16 OK
34 121 Elvir Dzuburović SRB 1:46:11 OK
35 30 Aleksandar Mijailović Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 1:47:27 OK
36 89 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:48:18 OK
37 36 Vladimir Beočanin MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 1:49:32 OK
38 84 Miralem Karisik SUES FIJULJ SRB 1:50:20 OK
39 96 Slavisa Stojanovic SRB 1:50:28 OK
40 51 Darko Lončar NGT DEČKI U PLAVOM BIH 1:51:19 OK
41 60 Edin Cosovic SRB 1:51:48 OK
42 63 Marko Milosavljević PAK Mosor Niš SRB 1:52:09 OK
43 64 Dušan Vučković SRB 1:52:10 OK
44 71 Sadin Plojović AK Novi Pazar SRB 1:52:13 OK
45 70 Jasmin Harbinja Trčanje i to BIH 1:52:44 OK
46 133 Milan Simić SRB 1:53:16 OK
47 49 Marko Vrenčev SRB 1:53:37 OK
48 10 Besim Ibrahimović SRB 1:53:56 OK
49 62 Zoran Ilić SRB 1:54:42 OK
50 130 Rešad Mušović SRB 1:54:44 OK
51 44 Marko Rajkovic SRB 1:54:56 OK
52 75 Almir Curić Curić SRB 1:55:44 OK
53 107 Radovan Popović SRB 1:55:49 OK
54 77 Goran Živanović SRB 1:56:34 OK
55 66 Иван Милосављевић #avalasubotom SRB 1:57:38 OK
56 112 Бошко Михаиловић Планинарско-еколошко удружење РАС, Нови Пазар SRB 1:57:47 OK
57 111 Emin Madžović SRB 1:58:25 OK
58 67 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 1:58:37 OK
59 20 Irfan Plojovic SRB 1:58:39 OK
60 58 Davud Turkovic SRB 1:59:16 OK
61 120 Emir Hanuša SRB 2:00:01 OK
62 35 Dzemal Drekovic PK Predejane SRB 2:00:29 OK
63 19 Haris Ljajić SRB 2:01:57 OK
64 52 Dejan Rozgic MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 2:02:02 OK
65 132 Nijaz Avdić MNE 2:02:35 OK
66 86 Anes Karisik SUES FIJULJ SRB 2:02:46 OK
67 23 Amel Crnisanin SRB 2:03:51 OK
68 31 Miljurko Djurkovic AK BLACE SRB 2:04:10 OK
69 41 Andrej Tomovic Rekreativac SRB 2:04:29 OK
70 88 Srdjan Milutinovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 2:04:30 OK
71 82 Muharem Karisik SUES FIJULJ SRB 2:04:31 OK
72 110 Vladimir Petrovic / SRB 2:04:53 OK
73 65 Nervan Ličina SRB 2:05:50 OK
74 28 Hasan Kladničanin SRB 2:07:45 OK
75 114 Amer Mujanović SRB 2:07:58 OK
76 79 Mirko Puzović SRB 2:08:30 OK
77 91 Rade Obradovic VK Grafičar SRB 2:08:51 OK
78 95 Dino Lokmic BIH 2:09:17 OK
79 55 Aldin Abdagić NGT DEČKI U PLAVOM BIH 2:09:18 OK
80 76 vojislav ćurulić Club Supermaraton Bologna SRB 2:11:17 OK
81 127 Andrija Milosavljević SRB 2:11:20 OK
82 93 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ MARATON TIM KV SRB 2:12:08 OK
83 40 Slobodan Nićiforović SRB 2:15:37 OK
84 122 Jasmin Mulic A.K Jedinsvo MNE 2:16:17 OK
85 53 Anel Vejzović #TiTo BIH 2:17:13 OK
86 54 Nikola Petković SRB 2:17:45 OK
87 50 Ivan Ivanov SRB 2:17:46 OK
88 37 Luka Pejovic SRB 2:18:14 OK
89 29 Anes Biberovic SRB 2:18:33 OK
90 46 Nenad Popovic SRB 2:21:42 OK
91 117 Semir Nokic Novi pazar SRB 2:26:17 OK
92 47 Đemil Hrnjić BIH 2:28:49 OK
93 99 Aldin Nurovic SRB 2:50:29 OK
94 131 Alagić Zlatan #TiTo SRB 2:50:46 OK
95 102 Dragan Ćela Milić SRB 2:55:42 OK
96 100 Faris Coric SRB 2:58:07 OK
97 108 Branko Milević SRB 2:58:11 OK
98 34 Emir Koca SRB DSQ
99 11 Alija Imamović AK Novi Grad - Sarajevo BIH DNS
100 26 Ilija Delević / SRB DNS
101 39 Denis Buljevic Tutin SRB DNS
102 83 Ermin Ziljkić Atletski klub Novi Pazar SRB DNS
103 85 Dejan Stevanović Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNS
104 87 Милош Петровић Ark So Maraton SRB DNS
105 90 Bogdan Čuturica Male Pčelice SRB DNS
106 92 Marko Vasić Male Pčelice SRB DNS
107 98 Nenad Ristić Male Pčelice SRB DNS
108 105 Kadir Saračević SRB DNF
109 129 Elvedin Rebronja SRB DNF