Rezultati za Tribalion Green

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 256 Ива Арсенијевић Атлетски клуб ПАРАЋИН SRB 1:22:08 OK
2 252 Aleksandra Milivojević SRB 1:25:07 OK
3 459 Aleksandra Kojic SRB 1:27:02 OK
4 397 Svetlana Ivkovic Атлетски клуб ПАРАЋИН SRB 1:27:38 OK
5 410 Danica Petrović FlyFit klub SRB 1:32:00 OK
6 331 Ljubica Banićević FlyFit klub SRB 1:33:44 OK
7 392 Jelena Nikolić SRB 1:34:11 OK
8 293 Bojana Mijailovic S-GYM SRB 1:34:56 OK
9 359 Ana Aleksić S-GYM SRB 1:38:13 OK
10 460 Milena Kunej Dobra Forma SRB 1:40:04 OK
11 441 Tanja Pajtić Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 1:40:19 OK
12 358 Slavica Kašerić Fitnes Healthy Living SRB 1:42:42 OK
13 312 Ivana Penčić SRB 1:43:16 OK
14 303 Sanja Živić Živić Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 1:44:29 OK
15 302 Adrijana Jelić Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 1:44:47 OK
16 342 Andrea Ralevic CrossFit NS SRB 1:44:48 OK
17 421 Tamara Đuričić SRB 1:44:59 OK
18 223 Marijana Ristić SRB 1:46:19 OK
19 212 Jelena Paunović SRB 1:46:33 OK
20 383 Jovana Nikočev Pobešnjele morke🐥🐥🐥🐥🐥🐥 SRB 1:46:50 OK
21 307 Marina Marcok SRB 1:46:57 OK
22 246 Biljana Djuric SRB 1:47:13 OK
23 275 Mileva Jovanovic Planinarski klub Tara SRB 1:48:41 OK
24 411 Tijana Delić FlyFit klub SRB 1:49:09 OK
25 298 Verica Mladenovic SRB 1:50:18 OK
26 440 Ana Petrović Fitnes Healthy Living SRB 1:50:45 OK
27 332 Marina Brkušanin SRB 1:51:12 OK
28 202 Jelena Latković FlyFit klub SRB 1:51:14 OK
29 452 Marija Zonjić SRB 1:51:19 OK
30 451 Sara Lisanin SRB 1:51:31 OK
31 428 Ana Živanović SRB 1:51:59 OK
32 381 Anja Popović Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 1:52:00 OK
33 234 Maja Tešić Locus Nobis SRB 1:52:06 OK
34 235 Jelena Sunajkovic Locus Nobis SRB 1:52:06 OK
35 221 Mirjana Zarić Erić SRB 1:52:14 OK
36 222 Ivana Zarić SRB 1:53:05 OK
37 209 Marija Kovačević SRB 1:53:13 OK
38 266 Martina Radosavljevic SRB 1:58:07 OK
39 277 Sonja Savović / SRB 1:58:41 OK
40 259 Tara Lukic AK Crvena Zvezda SRB 1:58:44 OK
41 373 Slavica Sokic Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 2:00:59 OK
42 362 Ana Spajić Old Men Squad SRB 2:01:20 OK
43 314 Tanja Perisic MAU SRB 2:01:30 OK
44 430 Andrijana Lukovic Bulletproof SRB 2:01:55 OK
45 344 Danijela Radosavljević SRB 2:02:05 OK
46 290 Marina Bakic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Izazov SRB 2:02:19 OK
47 297 Jovana Strbac SRB 2:02:19 OK
48 313 Milica Madić SRB 2:02:32 OK
49 429 Milica Lukovic Bulletproof SRB 2:02:39 OK
50 449 Jasmina Stanivukovic SRB 2:02:55 OK
51 402 Branka Kozomara FlyFit klub SRB 2:04:49 OK
52 408 Milica Vučković Bulletproof SRB 2:06:00 OK
53 264 Dajana Cvišić SRB 2:07:28 OK
54 345 Tamara Simić SRB 2:07:42 OK
55 319 Marija Jovičić SRB 2:08:50 OK
56 409 Mina Stanić Bulletproof SRB 2:10:39 OK
57 317 Tijana Radović SRB 2:12:05 OK
58 376 Kristina Dragić SRB 2:12:31 OK
59 218 Mirjana Popadić SRB 2:12:32 OK
60 439 Sladjana Biljic Planinarski klub Tara SRB 2:12:32 OK
61 316 Tijana Tomic SRB 2:12:36 OK
62 336 Ana Ljubisavljević Šareni jednorozi SRB 2:13:02 OK
63 294 Jovana Ilić SRB 2:13:19 OK
64 346 Tijana Cvetinov SRB 2:13:50 OK
65 238 Sonja Korenak SRB 2:14:11 OK
66 398 Tamara Tanasic SRB 2:14:47 OK
67 335 Milica Marković Šareni jednorozi SRB 2:15:11 OK
68 391 Jelena Stevanić SRB 2:15:26 OK
69 406 Dušica Živanović Amazonke SRB 2:15:52 OK
70 206 Tea Torbica SRB 2:16:01 OK
71 260 Svetlana Mraovic SRB 2:16:22 OK
72 375 Marina Mravikova SRB 2:16:34 OK
73 339 Sonja Miljusevic fitnes studio 8 SRB 2:17:10 OK
74 387 Mirna Pilipović Pobešnjele morke🐥🐥🐥🐥🐥🐥 SRB 2:17:14 OK
75 434 Aleksandra Škobalj Amazonke SRB 2:21:06 OK
76 405 Srđana Jovanović Trifunović Amazonke SRB 2:21:14 OK
77 407 Tamara Žeravljev Amazonke SRB 2:21:14 OK
78 355 Vanja Radovanović SRB 2:25:50 OK
79 327 Kristina Nedelkoski SRB 2:25:51 OK
80 347 Marta Savic SRB 2:26:01 OK
81 444 Marija Milosavljevic SRB 2:29:42 OK
82 369 Ana Glavinic SRB 2:33:38 OK
83 348 Jefimija Kocić SRB 2:34:44 OK
84 420 Ana Ćirić SRB 2:34:57 OK
85 326 Sanela Ćebo SRB 2:39:52 OK
86 250 Natasa Vidic SRB 2:46:32 OK
87 318 Katarina Golubovic SRB 2:46:40 OK
88 315 Jovana Djordjic SRB 2:46:48 OK
89 426 Aleksandra Segrt SRB 2:46:49 OK
90 204 Jovana Andrejić SRB 2:52:18 OK
91 386 Sanja Stojanov Pobešnjele morke🐥🐥🐥🐥🐥🐥 SRB 3:07:44 OK
92 385 Olivera Mutavdžić Pobešnjele morke🐥🐥🐥🐥🐥🐥 SRB 3:07:48 OK
93 384 Milica Turkić Pobešnjele morke🐥🐥🐥🐥🐥🐥 SRB 3:07:55 OK
94 211 Adamović Milica SRB DNS
95 231 Milica Petrovic SRB DNS
96 243 Snežana Janković SRB DNS
97 276 Sanja Simulov Locus Nobis SRB DNS
98 280 Bosa Stevanović Fitnes Healthy Living SRB DNS
99 282 Nevena Adamovic Locus Nobis SRB DNS
100 285 Rada Jevtic Locus Nobis SRB DNS
101 295 Kristina Bačić SRB DNS
102 310 Mirjana Cvetković Trijumf SRB DNS
103 311 Brankica Tešović Trijumf SRB DNS
104 351 Ana Veljovic Fitnes Healthy Living SRB DNS
105 366 Ana Potkonjak Old Men Squad SRB DNS
106 371 Tamara Jević SRB DNS
107 378 Ivana Tamaško SRB DNS
108 404 Ivana Ršumović Fitnes Healthy Living SRB DNS
109 423 Marija Stojanovic Agape/Griffin SRB DNS
110 433 Anastasija Milosavljević Odbojkaški klub"Drina",Bajina Bašta SRB DNS
111 443 Milena Dimitrijević SRB DNS
112 446 Ivana Tošović SRB DNS
113 388 Morana Božić Pobešnjele morke🐥🐥🐥🐥🐥🐥 SRB DNF