Rezultati za Tribalion Challenge

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 151 Предраг Драгичевић Planinarski klub Tara SRB 2:16:58 OK
2 8 Sladjan Blagojevic Planinarski klub Tara SRB 2:18:33 OK
3 86 Mladen Nikolic FlyFit klub SRB 2:22:42 OK
4 125 Nemanja Mladenovic SRB 2:27:41 OK
5 20 Filip Nikolić SRB 2:30:07 OK
6 107 Sasa Penev Factory Nis SRB 2:31:08 OK
7 108 Nikola Bahtijarević IRON BOYS SRB 2:32:51 OK
8 34 Nenad Tabandželić IRON BOYS SRB 2:33:22 OK
9 52 Petar Radojkovic MNE 2:33:59 OK
10 21 Nikola Petrović SRB 2:36:11 OK
11 153 Mirko Todorovic MNE 2:36:24 OK
12 3 ivan knezevic Kajak klub „Zorka“ Šabac SRB 2:38:54 OK
13 111 Nemanja Lugic IRON BOYS SRB 2:40:31 OK
14 149 Slavko Mrdak MNE 2:41:00 OK
15 109 Ognjen Ćirić IRON BOYS SRB 2:42:56 OK
16 75 Nemanja Rajinović Kajak klub „Zorka“ Šabac SRB 2:42:57 OK
17 114 NeNad Nešić SRB 2:43:04 OK
18 62 Stefan Kujundžić SRB 2:43:59 OK
19 98 Željko Stegnjaja SRB 2:44:00 OK
20 145 Михаил Рибић Baš čelik SRB 2:44:14 OK
21 169 Bojan Avramović Planinarski klub Tara SRB 2:45:14 OK
22 32 Aleksandar Cvijovic SRB 2:46:09 OK
23 164 Uros Radulovic SRB 2:51:41 OK
24 28 Marko Mihajlović FlyFit klub SRB 2:52:07 OK
25 140 Slobodan Tasic OCR NSTeam - SRB SRB 2:52:08 OK
26 152 Stevan Panic PSD Magles Valjevo SRB 2:53:08 OK
27 2 Nemanja Djordjevic Mte SRB 2:54:43 OK
28 147 Darko Kušic SRB 2:55:07 OK
29 80 Орест Зуровац Црвени плус SRB 2:56:42 OK
30 61 Ognjen Tucović SRB 2:58:16 OK
31 71 Miloš Gopić SRB 2:58:45 OK
32 13 Nenad Ćeriman SRB 2:59:35 OK
33 88 Nikola Janjic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 3:02:25 OK
34 29 Sasa Mirkovic FlyFit klub SRB 3:02:30 OK
35 133 Ivan Vislavski Baš čelik SRB 3:02:39 OK
36 105 marjan djordjevic Factory Nis SRB 3:02:45 OK
37 38 Dejan Timotijević Planinarski klub Tara SRB 3:03:44 OK
38 14 Miloš Jurić FlyFit klub SRB 3:03:51 OK
39 70 Atila Drobnjik SRB 3:04:19 OK
40 95 Nikola Gavrić MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina BIH 3:04:56 OK
41 49 Lazar Jankovic SRB 3:05:07 OK
42 4 Bojan Nikolic CF flex SRB 3:06:31 OK
43 163 Stefan Radulovic SRB 3:07:08 OK
44 48 Milan Kovačić Ark Somaraton Sombor SRB 3:07:28 OK
45 150 Dušan Petrović Sportagora SRB 3:07:53 OK
46 161 Nikola Sekulić SRB 3:08:10 OK
47 89 Nikola Devic SRB 3:08:36 OK
48 91 Lazar Ilic Factory Nis SRB 3:09:24 OK
49 157 Ilija Vukotic MNE 3:09:41 OK
50 115 Sinisa Jaksic Gladiator workout NS SRB 3:09:48 OK
51 81 Zeljko Ilic Kajak klub „Zorka“ Šabac SRB 3:10:10 OK
52 126 Marko Mihailovic SRB 3:10:59 OK
53 17 Filip Radojicic SRB 3:14:31 OK
54 131 Boban Brajkovski Poligon Obilić - Nova Pazova SRB 3:15:21 OK
55 90 Никола Вујановић Црвени плус SRB 3:16:27 OK
56 124 Milorad Gajic Šareni jednorozi SRB 3:17:53 OK
57 101 Bogdan Rakić SRB 3:18:05 OK
58 16 Strahinja Babic SRB 3:18:15 OK
59 10 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Workout NS SRB 3:19:02 OK
60 85 Matija Mladenović SRB 3:19:28 OK
61 46 Огњен Марковић Eagle runner Valjevo SRB 3:19:49 OK
62 148 Marko Veselic SRB 3:20:26 OK
63 76 Aleksandar Gačić PSK Pobeda SRB 3:20:36 OK
64 155 Marko Lazić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 3:21:55 OK
65 128 Mihailo Tatic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 3:22:01 OK
66 1 Zeljko Terzic MNE 3:22:34 OK
67 44 Slobodan Jevtić Eagle runner Valjevo SRB 3:23:06 OK
68 64 Nikola Milanović SRB 3:24:01 OK
69 36 Marko Panic Eagle runner Valjevo SRB 3:25:22 OK
70 55 Aleksandar Radenković CF_INDUSTRIJA SRB 3:27:26 OK
71 43 Aleksandar Milošević Locus Nobis SRB 3:28:06 OK
72 24 Rajko Čučković SRB 3:29:09 OK
73 120 Milos Gajic Šareni jednorozi SRB 3:31:12 OK
74 41 Ozren Radanović Locus Nobis SRB 3:31:42 OK
75 42 Aleksandar Jokanović SRB 3:32:13 OK
76 56 Milovan Jovanović SRB 3:33:11 OK
77 119 Ivan Petrović CrossBallBox SRB 3:34:37 OK
78 45 Mladen Mojsilovic SRB 3:37:16 OK
79 9 Zoran Prošić Gladiator Workout NS SRB 3:39:15 OK
80 68 Danilo Djuric SRB 3:40:13 OK
81 142 Vlado Božić VladoBozicYoga SRB 3:40:32 OK
82 165 Vanja Perunicic SRB 3:40:43 OK
83 138 Nenad Ivanović SRB 3:45:55 OK
84 65 Milan Đorđević SRB 3:48:26 OK
85 53 Aleksandar Vujinovic SRB 3:48:44 OK
86 54 Vladimir Kovtun RUS 3:49:04 OK
87 141 Slaven Crnogorac BIH 3:49:24 OK
88 139 Lazar Mitrović Locus Nobis SRB 3:59:11 OK
89 146 Bojan Joksimovic SRB 4:00:28 OK
90 40 Aleksandar Šubarić SRB 4:00:34 OK
91 104 Stefan Nevistic / SRB 4:01:44 OK
92 37 Aleksandar Karaklić - SRB 4:01:45 OK
93 132 Stefan Draskovic SRB 4:03:44 OK
94 167 Petar Žorić SRB 4:06:06 OK
95 73 Stefan Obradović SRB 4:06:12 OK
96 162 Vedran Ćerić Povremeni rekreativac SRB 4:07:19 OK
97 19 Djuradj Ninkovic SRB 4:07:20 OK
98 26 Marko Vasiljevic SRB 4:07:20 OK
99 168 Milos Krstic SRB 4:08:35 OK
100 84 Bojan Kozomara FlyFit klub SRB 4:10:42 OK
101 93 Miroslav Đokić Niška Banja SRB 4:13:29 OK
102 94 Vuk Stavrić Niška Banja SRB 4:13:30 OK
103 50 Vladan Elez SRB 4:15:55 OK
104 5 Miloje Milosavljević Planinarski klub Tara SRB 4:16:45 OK
105 82 Nikola Dakic Ekvilibro SRB 4:17:49 OK
106 25 Mladen Popovic Ekvilibro SRB 4:17:51 OK
107 117 Mihailo Radic UTS SRB 4:18:06 OK
108 11 Lazar Jovanovic SRB 4:20:53 OK
109 63 Miloš Orsić SRB 4:22:45 OK
110 92 Igor Pavlović Niška Banja SRB 4:25:29 OK
111 130 Srefan Virijevic SRB 4:25:37 OK
112 112 Vladan Žudić SRB 4:26:31 OK
113 123 Stefan Jovanovic SRB 4:26:32 OK
114 58 Miljan Lekic SRB 4:37:04 OK
115 159 Dejan Čulić SRB 4:37:37 OK
116 154 Dusan Klepic SRB 4:42:00 OK
117 166 Neven Ćerić SRB 4:44:13 OK
118 160 Vuk Vukanić SRB 4:44:53 OK
119 77 Jovan Stojicic SRB 4:47:11 OK
120 83 Novica Bijeljić CrossFit NS SRB 4:47:11 OK
121 57 Bojan Ćurčić SRB 4:47:12 OK
122 6 Nikola Terzić SRB DNS
123 30 Uros Urosevic Fitnes klub Sokolana SRB DNS
124 31 Ivan Đorđević SRB DNS
125 35 Nikola Milićević SRB DNS
126 39 Bojan Jović SRB DNS
127 59 Aleksa Dragas SRB DNS
128 60 Ivan Milosevic Eagle runner Valjevo SRB DNS
129 66 Djordje Novkovic Црвени плус SRB DNS
130 67 Stefan Lugic SRB DNS
131 72 Boris Tešić SRB DNS
132 100 Robert Novaković SRB DNS
133 102 Milisav Miatovic Javor Planinarski klub Tara SRB DNS
134 106 Nikola Tamaško SRB DNS
135 118 Aleksandar Babic SRB DNS
136 121 Stanko Balaban IRON BOYS SRB DNS
137 122 Siniša Nikolić OCR NSTeam - SRB SRB DNS
138 129 Милић Рајковић CF flex SRB DNS
139 144 Aleksandar Sadzak Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB DNS
140 156 Predrag Ivanović SRB DNS
141 158 Danilo Đekić SRB DNS
142 22 Marija Stanojevic SRB DNF