Rezultati za 7 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1032 Kristijan Stosic AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:22:58 OK
2 1207 Filip Milanović AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 0:25:23 OK
3 1318 Bojan Miljević AK Bečej SRB 0:25:38 OK
4 1208 Ivan Miškeljin SRB 0:25:57 OK
5 1171 Branislav Srdic AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:26:16 OK
6 1177 nikola Jovanovic SRB 0:27:00 OK
7 1112 Nemanja Mladenović NNK Express SRB 0:27:59 OK
8 1291 Mirko Vasić - SRB 0:28:05 OK
9 1011 Stefan Ilić SRB 0:28:12 OK
10 1030 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:28:22 OK
11 1075 Stefan Zivkovic AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:29:49 OK
12 1241 Zoltan Horvat SRB 0:29:49 OK
13 1021 Dušan Dimitrijević Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:30:01 OK
14 1014 Ivan Stevanović SRB 0:30:23 OK
15 1289 Ervin Rajda SRB 0:30:36 OK
16 1319 Saša Milaković AK VETERAN BEOGRAD SRB 0:30:40 OK
17 1047 Nenad Habibovic VAK 1926 SRB 0:30:47 OK
18 1100 Petrisor Rada CSM Resita ROU 0:30:47 OK
19 1169 Dragan Jagodic SRB 0:31:04 OK
20 1216 Predrag Cvejic Capital Crew SRB 0:31:13 OK
21 1323 Miloš Milanović AXIS Fitness Team Beograd SRB 0:31:14 OK
22 1325 Arpad Greilach AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:31:26 OK
23 1083 Igor Bakoš SRB 0:31:40 OK
24 1054 Radovan Stevanovic SRB 0:31:48 OK
25 1233 Mirko Pavkov AK Bečej SRB 0:31:51 OK
26 1111 Nemanja🏃‍♂️✌💪 Glišić Team Nemanja SRB 0:31:55 OK
27 1125 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB 0:32:04 OK
28 1073 Dušan Vasiljević SRB 0:32:06 OK
29 1304 Duško Rožić BIH 0:32:26 OK
30 1173 Миодраг М Јанковић " Први Корак " SRB 0:32:32 OK
31 1235 Petar Šuša 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 0:32:32 OK
32 1205 Igor Milovanovic CAPITAL CREW Beigrad SRB 0:32:35 OK
33 1293 Đorđe Salapura KK Zrenjanin SRB 0:33:33 OK
34 1228 Srđan Stojković Čili Raners SRB 0:33:35 OK
35 1203 Vuk Jolović SRB 0:33:56 OK
36 1003 Janko Mionić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:34:25 OK
37 1036 Pavle Kolarević Adidas Runners Beograd SRB 0:34:34 OK
38 1180 Pavle Peković Triogy Racing SRB 0:34:35 OK
39 1066 Ignjat Antović SRB 0:34:48 OK
40 1199 Milan Veličković Otpisani SRB 0:34:52 OK
41 1007 Ivan Sasic Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB 0:35:01 OK
42 1213 Danijel Simonović SRB 0:35:04 OK
43 1329 Dragan Kovačev SRB 0:35:13 OK
44 1045 Vladimir Sitar Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:35:27 OK
45 1176 Slobodan Drobnjak SRB 0:35:33 OK
46 1080 Nebojsa Vujović SRB 0:35:42 OK
47 1142 Milan Subotic AK Cerski junaci SRB 0:35:45 OK
48 1229 Miloš Sitar CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:35:48 OK
49 1024 Srdjan Tikvic SRB 0:36:13 OK
50 1136 Igor Radoš TK Titan Subotica SRB 0:36:14 OK
51 1218 Petar Roljić - SRB 0:36:16 OK
52 1194 Vladimir Damjanov 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 0:36:37 OK
53 1039 Vladimir Stepanov SRB 0:36:42 OK
54 1020 Ivica Malesev SRB 0:36:45 OK
55 1048 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:37:20 OK
56 1324 Dejan Marković Olimp SRB 0:37:27 OK
57 1018 Goran Porobić Ragbi Klub Vojvodina SRB 0:37:31 OK
58 1103 Stefan Vemić SRB 0:37:40 OK
59 1231 1231 1231 SRB 0:37:41 OK
60 1167 Nikola Stanivukovic SRB 0:37:45 OK
61 1004 Velibor Mladenović SRB 0:37:48 OK
62 1139 Damir Kunosić ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:37:48 OK
63 1168 Dejan Radanov SRB 0:38:17 OK
64 1091 Vladimir Blagojević CFSport SRB 0:38:31 OK
65 1198 Zoran Denda Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 0:38:53 OK
66 1009 Andrija Smircic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:38:57 OK
67 1302 Ivan Popović SRB 0:38:59 OK
68 1059 Radomir Ostojic SRB 0:39:02 OK
69 1087 Dalibor Svorcan AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:39:07 OK
70 1227 Vlatko Trbovic SRB 0:39:23 OK
71 1312 Luka Savin SRB 0:39:24 OK
72 1284 Marko Bubrić Bumarinjo Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB 0:39:27 OK
73 1285 Aleksandar Krstic Lion pub SRB 0:39:39 OK
74 1159 Srećko Prodanov SRB 0:39:43 OK
75 1320 Andrej Vaš SRB 0:39:45 OK
76 1298 Siniša Radivojević SRB 0:39:46 OK
77 1035 Slobodan Miletić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:39:58 OK
78 1308 Nenad Mišković SRB 0:40:02 OK
79 1322 Bojan Krnjajić SRB 0:40:02 OK
80 1053 Nenad Vojnović KLUB PLANINARA ZRENJANIN SRB 0:40:03 OK
81 1204 Borivoje Andrijevic SRB 0:40:07 OK
82 1027 Boris Knežević Srpska ponos SRB 0:40:08 OK
83 1281 Игор Тадић SRB 0:40:13 OK
84 1026 Nikola Trickovic SRB 0:40:15 OK
85 1145 Nikola Curkovic SRB 0:40:17 OK
86 1306 Michael Stojčevski SRB 0:40:40 OK
87 1134 Dušan Mijatov SRB 0:40:42 OK
88 1239 Gabriel Madaras SRB 0:40:44 OK
89 1124 Aleksandar Sajdl BRC škola trčanja SRB 0:40:51 OK
90 1181 Marko Draskovic SRB 0:40:52 OK
91 1121 Simo Salapura SRB 0:40:59 OK
92 1006 Slobodan Krpučin SRB 0:41:01 OK
93 1096 Goran Stajić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:41:01 OK
94 1002 Dejan Tesla ARK MaratonKO SRB 0:41:06 OK
95 1122 Dragan Gladic SRB 0:41:09 OK
96 1317 Miloš Lavirac SRB 0:41:09 OK
97 1017 Goran Acimov Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 0:41:10 OK
98 1046 Rade Delic Skola trcanja SRB 0:41:10 OK
99 1316 Ognjen Kostin SRB 0:41:18 OK
100 1092 Siniša Milošević SRB 0:41:22 OK
101 1237 Davor Bašić SRB 0:41:28 OK
102 1163 Branislav Vodenicar Rekreativo SRB 0:41:32 OK
103 1120 Vlada Aracki Rekreativo SRB 0:41:33 OK
104 1108 Nenad Blazin SRB 0:41:37 OK
105 1140 Siniša Umljenović Individualac BIH 0:41:46 OK
106 1056 Đorđe Gucunski SRB 0:41:47 OK
107 1090 Dušan Ivanišević SRB 0:41:51 OK
108 1069 Borislav Majstorović SRB 0:42:13 OK
109 1162 Mario Lupšor AK AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 0:42:13 OK
110 1212 Marko Lazić SRB 0:42:18 OK
111 1016 Tibor Sabo 🏃rekreativac SRB 0:42:19 OK
112 1152 Damir Jahić ARK Tuzla BIH 0:42:20 OK
113 1049 Vladimir Ilić SRB 0:42:28 OK
114 1015 Andrej Jukić AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 0:42:34 OK
115 1175 Srećko Topić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:42:39 OK
116 1321 Goran Raičević SRB 0:42:47 OK
117 1076 Goran Teofilović SRB 0:42:49 OK
118 1141 Nemanja Teofilović SRB 0:42:49 OK
119 1217 Vladan Konjević Olimpik Subotica SRB 0:42:49 OK
120 1098 Миле Кошутић Нисам у клубу SRB 0:43:15 OK
121 1109 PRPA # SRB 0:43:21 OK
122 1242 Milan Flujeras SRB 0:43:26 OK
123 1191 Alisa Dubravac Aksu SRB 0:43:28 OK
124 1165 Vojislav Branković Delta Running Team SRB 0:43:29 OK
125 1283 Milan Trbojević SRB 0:43:29 OK
126 1143 Marko Mihajlović Delta Running Team SRB 0:43:32 OK
127 1151 Almir Karabegovic ARK Tuzla BIH 0:43:39 OK
128 1210 Dražen Jovanović Delta Running Team SRB 0:43:44 OK
129 1097 Milan Simić SRB 0:43:52 OK
130 1185 Davor Stijačić SRB 0:43:52 OK
131 1209 Ugljesa Golijanin SRB 0:44:00 OK
132 1129 Nikola Rajković Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 0:44:03 OK
133 1093 Čaba Pete Kokoro Kendo Kai SRB 0:44:04 OK
134 1115 Milorad Jeftic Individualci SRB 0:44:16 OK
135 1074 Nikola Mančev SRB 0:44:29 OK
136 1224 Bojan Ćerdić SRB 0:44:33 OK
137 1266 Dajana Cvišić SRB 0:44:45 OK
138 1031 Nikola Bradic Running Tribe SRB 0:44:54 OK
139 1063 Claudio Angeloni ITA 0:44:54 OK
140 1220 Slobodan Petrović - SRB 0:45:06 OK
141 1219 Nikola Zečević - SRB 0:45:07 OK
142 1230 Milan Došlo SRB 0:45:10 OK
143 1132 velimir stojanovic SRB 0:45:40 OK
144 1085 Róbert Dudás ErdSoft SRB 0:45:42 OK
145 1138 Félix Mészáros ErdSoft SRB 0:45:45 OK
146 1248 Srđan Lagundžija SRB 0:46:18 OK
147 1183 Milinko Trifunovic Maturanti Maratonci SRB 0:46:26 OK
148 1280 Aleksa Epifanić SRB 0:46:31 OK
149 1221 Gusztav Bacslia Olimpik Subotica SRB 0:46:47 OK
150 1033 Bojan Kesić / SRB 0:47:14 OK
151 1019 Nikola Đurić SRB 0:47:26 OK
152 1114 Ivan Sekulović SRB 0:47:31 OK
153 1148 Zoran Bunjevački SRB 0:48:42 OK
154 1042 Vanja Momcilovic SRB 0:49:06 OK
155 1041 Bogdan Bošnjak SRB 0:49:07 OK
156 1222 Branko Nikolić Olimpik Subotica SRB 0:49:37 OK
157 1200 Bojan Santovac SRB 0:49:40 OK
158 1146 Selman Aganović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:50:17 OK
159 1186 Igor Georgijev SRB 0:51:05 OK
160 1119 Mirko Đurđević SRB 0:51:08 OK
161 1310 Jovan Vukojević SRB 0:51:09 OK
162 1311 Boris Živanov SRB 0:51:09 OK
163 1279 Damir Mihajlović SRB 0:51:10 OK
164 1301 Tomislav Bačić SRB 0:53:33 OK
165 1012 Zoran Ristin SRB 0:53:50 OK
166 1187 Stevan Bakalov SRB 0:54:26 OK
167 1179 Gradimir Radišić SRB 0:55:19 OK
168 1315 Dane Lužaić SRB 0:55:20 OK
169 1332 Miloš Piletić SRB 0:55:20 OK
170 1295 Slobodan Palalić SRB 0:56:37 OK
171 1104 Marko Srdic SRB 0:56:44 OK
172 1166 Igor Babic Sv Running Club SRB 1:04:39 OK
173 1184 Nenad Bozic Asicks SRB 1:05:54 OK
174 1095 Boško Rokvić SRB 1:11:47 OK
175 1001 Radoslav Antic SRB 2:04:29 OK
176 1072 Željko Petrović Generalštab SRB DNS
177 1082 Stevan Popov SRB DNS
178 1110 Hapet Agobian SRB DNS
179 1117 Nemanja Todorovski SRB DNS
180 1127 Dejan Bojic ARK BIH DNS
181 1135 Dario Tomić BK Banat SRB DNS
182 1150 Vladimir Saravolac SRB DNS
183 1192 Borislav Pelengić 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB DNS
184 1226 Vladimir Kostić SRB DNS
185 1263 Aleksandar Vujinović SRB DNS
186 1273 Aleksandar Radulov SRB DNS
187 1276 Miloš Dajević TAK Cerski junaci SRB DNS
188 1287 Srđan Svirčević SRB DNS