Rezultati za 7 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1326 Sandra Uzelac SRB 0:29:54 OK
2 1297 Jovana Čanak SRB 0:29:55 OK
3 1105 Jelisaveta Jovicic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:30:10 OK
4 1144 Zoja Georgijev SRB 0:30:46 OK
5 1101 Anca Rada CSM Resita ROU 0:31:01 OK
6 1294 Zorica Kulić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:31:06 OK
7 1211 Јелена Рашковић Ak Apatin SRB 0:31:10 OK
8 1193 Natalija Marinković 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 0:34:08 OK
9 1232 Marija Novaković AK Bečej SRB 0:34:34 OK
10 1161 Kristina Jovicic SRB 0:35:16 OK
11 1330 Sara Bečanović CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:35:18 OK
12 1040 Dragana Tabački SRB 0:35:39 OK
13 1013 Nataša Stojičić Ark Somaraton SRB 0:35:57 OK
14 1060 Tanja Šijaković SRB 0:36:00 OK
15 1099 Suzana Mitrović SRB 0:36:32 OK
16 1025 Snežana Kostić AK Veteran - Beograd SRB 0:36:38 OK
17 1214 Aneta Buntić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:36:53 OK
18 1044 Milica Sitar Capitol Crew Beograd SRB 0:36:58 OK
19 1274 Dragana Jauković CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:37:16 OK
20 1174 Jovana Bogdanović SRB 0:37:24 OK
21 1188 Daria Bila adidas Running team SRB 0:38:11 OK
22 1116 Zora Bozic SRB 0:38:39 OK
23 1170 Milica Vučetić SRB 0:38:42 OK
24 1197 Milica Marković Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 0:38:53 OK
25 1079 Donka Jankov jankov SRB 0:39:03 OK
26 1282 Milica Marković SRB 0:39:18 OK
27 1202 Tamara Knezevic - SRB 0:39:30 OK
28 1078 Stanka Jankov jankov SRB 0:39:37 OK
29 1328 Dragana Antanasijević SRB 0:39:54 OK
30 1238 Anamarija Antić SRB 0:40:08 OK
31 1286 Aleksandra Filipovic SRB 0:40:09 OK
32 1022 Olivera Šurdić SRB 0:40:13 OK
33 1123 Marija Đapić Živković CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:40:14 OK
34 1094 Vesna Radonic SRB 0:40:30 OK
35 1182 Gorana Nikolajevic-Stirski CAPITAL CREW SRB 0:40:31 OK
36 1313 Marijana Milankov SRB 0:40:31 OK
37 1288 Marija Bubalo AK APATIN SRB 0:40:37 OK
38 1051 Aleksandra Bogdanović BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:40:39 OK
39 1062 Maja Pejčić Milošević CAPITAL CREW SRB 0:40:47 OK
40 1244 Nadica Perović Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:40:49 OK
41 1052 Emese Losoncz-Kelemen SRB 0:40:51 OK
42 1102 Nevena Smiljaković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:40:53 OK
43 1130 Minela Topic ARK Tuzla BIH 0:41:12 OK
44 1272 Aleksandra Mijatović SRB 0:41:55 OK
45 1243 Marijana Tanovic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:41:58 OK
46 1278 Ana Ljubisavljević SRB 0:41:58 OK
47 1034 Aleksandra Gulan SRB 0:42:07 OK
48 1160 Ina Damjanov 1. Brigada Kopnene Vojske SRB 0:42:16 OK
49 1126 Sanela Cakaric Bojic ARK BIH 0:42:23 OK
50 1038 Гордана Дамјанац SRB 0:42:46 OK
51 1118 Dubravka Vaščanin AK Srem SRB 0:43:04 OK
52 1245 Kristina Bačić SRB 0:43:34 OK
53 1153 Ena Karabegovic ARK Tuzla BIH 0:43:39 OK
54 1327 Olivera Đikić Hajduk SRB 0:43:42 OK
55 1300 Lidija Bačić SRB 0:43:45 OK
56 1067 Milena Ikonar SRB 0:43:54 OK
57 1008 Aleksandra Lukic Golijanin SRB 0:43:58 OK
58 1147 Mia Lešić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:44:14 OK
59 1292 Jovana Radeka Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:44:14 OK
60 1215 Nada Cvejic CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:44:15 OK
61 1296 Jelena Kukić SRB 0:44:20 OK
62 1137 Tanja Radoš SRB 0:44:33 OK
63 1253 Gabriela Schoenburg SRB 0:44:34 OK
64 1061 Adriana Jurić SRB 0:44:37 OK
65 1178 Jelisaveta Malesev SRB 0:44:39 OK
66 1064 Jovana Miletić Capitol Crew Beograd SRB 0:44:58 OK
67 1262 Milica Adamović SRB 0:45:07 OK
68 1225 Jovana Ilić SRB 0:45:11 OK
69 1265 Tamara Simić SRB 0:45:11 OK
70 1154 Melika Mešković ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:45:20 OK
71 1058 Sonja Spasojević SRB 0:45:26 OK
72 1155 Alma Brkic ARK Tuzla BIH 0:45:29 OK
73 1234 Sanja Zivotic Capital Crew SRB 0:45:39 OK
74 1081 Ivana Mudric Maturanti Maratonci SRB 0:45:41 OK
75 1086 Izabella Hemze SRB 0:45:46 OK
76 1050 Ivana Milić SRB 0:46:39 OK
77 1107 Nađa Srdanov OK Volleystars SRB 0:46:43 OK
78 1331 Katarina Subašić SRB 0:46:44 OK
79 1223 Melisa Kurbašić ARK Tuzla BIH 0:47:13 OK
80 1189 Elvira Suljagic ARK BIH 0:47:14 OK
81 1256 Nataša Majstorović SRB 0:47:14 OK
82 1259 Dunja Stojkov SRB 0:47:14 OK
83 1164 Jelena Arambašić SRB 0:47:18 OK
84 1246 Dragana Šarović SRB 0:47:28 OK
85 1307 Beba Ristić SRB 0:47:29 OK
86 1249 Sanda Joksimović Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:47:50 OK
87 1010 Kristina Medić SRB 0:47:51 OK
88 1070 Ivana Marinkovic-Kovjanic SRB 0:48:22 OK
89 1149 Zorana Bunjevački SRB 0:48:42 OK
90 1057 Vesna Novaković Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 0:48:48 OK
91 1260 Jelena Tabački SRB 0:49:09 OK
92 1305 Milena Milošević Srbska Ponos SRB 0:49:38 OK
93 1037 Nada Bogdanovic SRB 0:49:51 OK
94 1236 Duška Došlo SRB 0:49:57 OK
95 1196 Marija Panić RV i PVO SRB 0:50:09 OK
96 1089 Vanja Milenov SRB 0:50:14 OK
97 1156 Suzana Kahrimanovic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:50:14 OK
98 1157 Slađana Softić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:50:14 OK
99 1277 Ivana Urankar SRB 0:50:21 OK
100 1131 Zorica Smircic Capital Crew SRB 0:50:22 OK
101 1106 Vesna Vulešević SRB 0:50:43 OK
102 1250 Katarina Peruničić SRB 0:51:04 OK
103 1251 Ivona Kojić SRB 0:51:05 OK
104 1309 Anastasija Cvetković Čučulis SRB 0:51:09 OK
105 1255 Daniela Tomin SRB 0:51:10 OK
106 1267 Timea Pandurov SRB 0:51:11 OK
107 1271 Cintia Kovač SRB 0:51:12 OK
108 1270 Biljana Damjanov SRB 0:51:27 OK
109 1077 Jelena Boroja SRB 0:52:25 OK
110 1201 Branka Sporin SRB 0:52:26 OK
111 1257 Marina Stanojčić SRB 0:52:48 OK
112 1128 Šarolta Đinisov Rozgonji Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 0:52:57 OK
113 1028 Masa Mitrovic SRB 0:52:58 OK
114 1258 Tanja Vasić SRB 0:53:08 OK
115 1252 Gordana Radaković SRB 0:53:19 OK
116 1299 Suzana Bačić SRB 0:53:36 OK
117 1247 Ivana Lagundžija SRB 0:54:08 OK
118 1261 Nataša Rakita SRB 0:54:08 OK
119 1240 Višnja Živanović Kuglaški klub "BANAT" Zrenjanin SRB 0:54:13 OK
120 1314 Olivera Vilimonović Lužaić SRB 0:55:18 OK
121 1043 Marija Boškov SRB 0:55:19 OK
122 1029 Kristina Stevšić SRB 0:55:20 OK
123 1084 Marijana Pećo SRB 0:55:41 OK
124 1269 Jelena Stojadinović SRB 0:55:58 OK
125 1268 Dragana Crnjanski SRB 0:56:13 OK
126 1303 Dušanka Strajnić SRB 0:56:14 OK
127 1088 Irina Slovic SRB 0:56:43 OK
128 1133 Katarina Glisic Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB 0:57:18 OK
129 1071 Ivana Mihajlovic N/A SRB 1:04:38 OK
130 1055 Aleksandra Plavšić Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 1:25:29 OK
131 1172 Dragana Spehar AK Hajduk Kula SRB DSQ
132 1005 Nataša Kecman Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB DNS
133 1023 Lidija Radovanov SRB DNS
134 1065 Teodora Stoisavljevic SRB DNS
135 1068 Mirjana Međo Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB DNS
136 1113 Samanta Todorovski SRB DNS
137 1158 Edvina Omerović ARK Tuzla BIH DNS
138 1190 Azra Mahmutović ARK Tuzla BIH DNS
139 1195 Snežana Stančetić 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB DNS
140 1206 Milana Božović SRB DNS
141 1254 Dubravka Pivarski SRB DNS
142 1264 Jelena Stevanić SRB DNS
143 1275 Marijana Čegar Lukić SRB DNS
144 1290 Tijana Vidaković SRB DNS