Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 346 Kipkurzu Sakong KEN 1:04:58 OK
2 345 Kipkorir Biwoy KEN 1:05:00 OK
3 323 Djuro Borbelj 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 1:11:05 OK
4 354 Dejan Antunović SRB 1:20:58 OK
5 23 Mile Pavlović AK Banat SRB 1:22:18 OK
6 273 Nikola Kapetanović SRB 1:22:18 OK
7 172 Marko Latković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:23:53 OK
8 81 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 1:26:07 OK
9 376 Veljko Popović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:27:24 OK
10 374 Darko Plavšić SRB 1:27:58 OK
11 286 Nikola Radović SRB 1:28:25 OK
12 310 Veljko Torbica AK Proleter SRB 1:28:59 OK
13 149 Saša Mirić SRB 1:29:08 OK
14 17 Slobodan Jotić SRB 1:29:16 OK
15 343 Ненад Тасић FormaPharm engineering group ( Vak 1926 ) SRB 1:29:32 OK
16 230 Luka Čanji AK AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 1:29:35 OK
17 364 Marko Gorčić Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:29:45 OK
18 19 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:29:50 OK
19 177 Branislav Živić SRB 1:30:12 OK
20 123 Bojan Milosevic SRB 1:30:15 OK
21 214 Nebojša Milenković AK TRIM SRB 1:30:29 OK
22 96 Malisa Kovacevic SRB 1:30:46 OK
23 265 Petar Nenadov SRB 1:30:50 OK
24 204 Igor Čurović Magna Fit SRB 1:31:33 OK
25 239 Dragan Popović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:32:16 OK
26 341 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:32:22 OK
27 1 Nemanja Đurić Ak Apatin SRB 1:32:25 OK
28 250 Dragoljub Zaviša SRB 1:32:32 OK
29 8 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:33:54 OK
30 66 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:34:09 OK
31 43 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:34:30 OK
32 58 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:34:54 OK
33 231 Željko Gašpar SRB 1:35:00 OK
34 300 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 1:35:10 OK
35 176 Бранислав Јовановић SRB 1:35:43 OK
36 282 Goran Nestorović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 1:36:15 OK
37 301 Milan WMEP Marinković adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:36:28 OK
38 175 Aleksandar Maksimović SRB 1:36:30 OK
39 71 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:36:40 OK
40 114 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:36:48 OK
41 279 Jovica Kovač Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 SRB 1:36:48 OK
42 334 Nenad Milenković SRB 1:36:52 OK
43 365 Bojan JOcić AK Bečej SRB 1:37:18 OK
44 371 Žarko Tešić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:37:19 OK
45 77 Janko Kutalek SRB 1:37:30 OK
46 53 Bojan Jagodic SRB 1:37:34 OK
47 342 Mitar Bošnjak SRB 1:37:40 OK
48 111 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:37:59 OK
49 157 Goran Ilijin SRB 1:38:12 OK
50 275 Vladimir Milovanović SRB 1:38:43 OK
51 137 Bojan Jovanović / SRB 1:38:59 OK
52 212 Vladimir Pajdacki Boks klub Petrovgrad SRB 1:39:02 OK
53 361 Barbu Lucian Sorin ROU 1:39:24 OK
54 291 Stefan Vukajlović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 1:39:42 OK
55 260 László Csordalics Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:39:43 OK
56 121 Александар Илић Vojska Srbije SRB 1:39:55 OK
57 68 Vladimir Antovic SRB 1:40:30 OK
58 86 Žarko Braunović BRC SRB 1:40:31 OK
59 146 Djordje Divić SRB 1:40:33 OK
60 153 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 1:40:53 OK
61 188 Predrag Simic SRB 1:41:07 OK
62 325 Srdjan Karanovic SRB 1:41:21 OK
63 104 Dragan Bogdanovic SRB 1:42:03 OK
64 302 Radomir Topličanin SRB 1:42:10 OK
65 372 Srđan Tucić - SRB 1:42:17 OK
66 31 Vanja Escargot SRB 1:42:18 OK
67 155 Dejan Gojić Vojnomedicinska akademija SRB 1:42:19 OK
68 209 Stefan Kamenovic SRB 1:42:25 OK
69 266 Petar Kamjanac SRB 1:42:27 OK
70 238 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 1:43:20 OK
71 278 Nenad Dramicanin SRB 1:43:29 OK
72 47 Dragomir Ilić AK Apatin SRB 1:43:38 OK
73 314 Željko Ivković TK SPRINT SRB 1:43:43 OK
74 65 Иван Јевтић Маратонци Панчево SRB 1:43:51 OK
75 272 Branko Barac PK Pobeda SRB 1:44:06 OK
76 236 Dean Mitrovic SRB 1:44:11 OK
77 202 Стефан Бугарчић SRB 1:44:21 OK
78 284 Marjan But Triatlon klub Begej SRB 1:44:24 OK
79 64 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:44:29 OK
80 27 Nenad Škundrić SRB 1:44:32 OK
81 97 Milan Vukas AK Inđija SRB 1:44:35 OK
82 255 Milan Jakovljević BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:44:40 OK
83 259 Eldin Mujanović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:44:52 OK
84 141 Gvozden Delić adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:45:05 OK
85 147 Danko Damjanović SRB 1:45:22 OK
86 328 Luka Milosavljević Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:45:31 OK
87 225 Zoran Manojlović SRB 1:45:47 OK
88 165 Stefan Lazić SRB 1:46:19 OK
89 2 Aleksandar Uzelac OAK Beograd MNE 1:46:39 OK
90 48 Dejan Despotović AK,,Maraton,,timHajduk Kula SRB 1:47:03 OK
91 208 Vanja Radović NSRunners SRB 1:47:07 OK
92 194 Rade Trkulja NEMA SRB 1:47:15 OK
93 150 Stjepan Čošić AK Maraton Vukovar CRO 1:47:29 OK
94 269 Mihajlo Stanimirović SRB 1:47:41 OK
95 136 Sasa Momcilovic Rekreativci Ruma SRB 1:48:01 OK
96 181 Vasa Vorkapić SRB 1:48:36 OK
97 56 Milos Krsmanovic SRB 1:48:40 OK
98 352 Tomislav Antonić Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:48:45 OK
99 13 Radovan Popović SRB 1:48:53 OK
100 3 Luka Kojić VAK 1926 SRB 1:48:57 OK
101 4 Darko Kojić SRB 1:49:02 OK
102 115 Nemanja Jeković SRB 1:49:12 OK
103 277 Zoran Vracar AK Zrmanja SRB 1:49:14 OK
104 305 Vlado Božić VladoBozicYoga SRB 1:49:20 OK
105 251 Marko Nikolic SRB 1:49:22 OK
106 163 Zoran Knezevic ARK Vizelj SRB 1:49:25 OK
107 20 Duško Kunić Balkanska Trkača Liga SRB 1:49:29 OK
108 299 Momčilo Popović Individualac SRB 1:49:46 OK
109 213 Ivan Gavrilov AK Trim - Kikinda SRB 1:50:00 OK
110 85 Dragan Surla SRB 1:50:44 OK
111 118 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 1:50:46 OK
112 309 Predrag Klepić SRB 1:50:53 OK
113 285 Ivica Tasic ARK Odzaci SRB 1:51:02 OK
114 243 Radiljub Đerić SRB 1:51:29 OK
115 199 Иван Грбан SRB 1:51:38 OK
116 26 Darkou Trajković SRB 1:51:55 OK
117 264 Aleksandar Vrhovac SRB 1:51:58 OK
118 30 Marko Mijailović Sad TRČI SRB 1:52:07 OK
119 246 Arnold Losonc Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:52:11 OK
120 132 Erdeljan Djurica SRB 1:52:16 OK
121 39 Milan Krezovic SRB 1:52:17 OK
122 119 Slavko Cvetkovic Adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:52:17 OK
123 367 Dragan Nikolić rekreativac SRB 1:52:22 OK
124 308 Viktor Trifunovic Maturanti Maratonci SRB 1:52:30 OK
125 145 Miloš Momčilović ARK EKO MARATON SRB 1:52:33 OK
126 297 Dušan Čeri SRB 1:53:09 OK
127 105 Marinko Knezevic Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 1:53:10 OK
128 201 Marko Savić SRB 1:53:18 OK
129 10 Miloš Opačić SRB 1:53:20 OK
130 72 Boris Šarović SRB 1:53:42 OK
131 223 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:53:47 OK
132 62 Jevrem Ćosić "Maratonci" Pančevo SRB 1:54:05 OK
133 281 Huba Tölgyesi SRB 1:54:08 OK
134 206 Nenad Štrbić SRB 1:54:17 OK
135 191 Zoltan Gortva AK Becej SRB 1:54:26 OK
136 46 Rene Čalija UWH Calypso SRB 1:54:40 OK
137 144 Novica Pejčić individualno SRB 1:54:48 OK
138 164 Goran Dudan KP Zrenjanin SRB 1:54:51 OK
139 242 Ljubomir Stanisavljev SRB 1:54:55 OK
140 196 Ilija Dimić SRB 1:54:56 OK
141 9 Иван Милосављевић #avalasubotom SRB 1:55:14 OK
142 306 Miloš Branković SRB 1:55:15 OK
143 127 Danijel Grujevic PAN-SPEED SRB 1:55:17 OK
144 370 Milan Jovanović Olimpik Subotica SRB 1:55:25 OK
145 293 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 1:55:41 OK
146 178 Ivan Jankov SRB 1:55:45 OK
147 262 Dragan Petrovic SRB 1:55:50 OK
148 69 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB 1:56:04 OK
149 16 Damjan Samardžić SRB 1:56:06 OK
150 320 Dragoljub Antonić SRB 1:56:12 OK
151 287 Zeljko Graovac AK"Hajduk maraton tim"Kula SRB 1:56:27 OK
152 257 Bozo Stula SRB 1:56:33 OK
153 22 BORISLAV TUBIĆ SRB 1:56:44 OK
154 235 Milovan Jovanović SRB 1:56:46 OK
155 351 Nenad Vekić ARK Petrovgrad SRB 1:56:52 OK
156 75 goran papić PAN-SPEED SRB 1:57:32 OK
157 193 Stefan Erceg SRB 1:57:38 OK
158 318 Aleksandar Pavlović / SRB 1:57:38 OK
159 226 Dejan Cucić SRB 1:57:46 OK
160 61 Zoran Ćosić "Maratonci" Pancevo SRB 1:57:48 OK
161 233 Đorđe Paunović SRB 1:57:57 OK
162 187 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron / Omega-3 Norway House SRB 1:58:14 OK
163 162 Ilija Petrovic ARK Vizelj SRB 1:58:20 OK
164 344 Nebojša Pućo Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:58:34 OK
165 294 Predrag Ilić SRB 1:58:38 OK
166 107 Лука Војновић Boks klub Petrovgrad SRB 1:58:39 OK
167 331 Nemanja Milićević Rekreativac Bileća BIH 1:58:43 OK
168 67 Vladimir Dramlić Beogradski zrenjaninac SRB 1:58:45 OK
169 261 Oliver Zlatković SRB 1:58:47 OK
170 173 Alen Bator SRB 1:58:58 OK
171 34 Denis Begović SRB 1:58:59 OK
172 90 Rajko Gvozdenović SRB 1:59:08 OK
173 92 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 1:59:11 OK
174 29 Adrian Nasradi SRB 1:59:14 OK
175 256 Nikola Sikirica SRB 1:59:26 OK
176 373 Dejan Reljin SRB 1:59:27 OK
177 184 Aca Topola Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 1:59:31 OK
178 307 Branko Samardžić SRB 2:00:18 OK
179 387 vojislav ćurulić Club Supermaraton Bologna SRB 2:00:23 OK
180 83 Dejan Jelicic PSD "Strazilovo" SRB 2:00:31 OK
181 249 Nemanja Milojevic SRB 2:00:37 OK
182 298 Živorad Petrović Individualac SRB 2:00:52 OK
183 171 Alfred Kelemen INDIVIDUALAC SRB 2:01:35 OK
184 296 Nemanja Katanić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 2:01:55 OK
185 313 Milan Cvetanovic SRB 2:02:08 OK
186 312 Aleksandar Bogicevic SRB 2:02:10 OK
187 112 Mile Varicak SRB 2:02:18 OK
188 54 Zoran Cubrilo Run3 SRB 2:02:34 OK
189 74 Milenko Nikolić - SRB 2:02:59 OK
190 139 Jovana Petrov SRB 2:03:05 OK
191 11 Nemanja Bunjevački SRB 2:03:07 OK
192 335 Nikola Raković SRB 2:03:13 OK
193 326 Predrag Cicmilović RV i PVO SRB 2:03:25 OK
194 228 Milan Ćurčić SRB 2:03:46 OK
195 336 Žarko Subašić SRB 2:04:05 OK
196 338 Branko Birčanin SRB 2:04:23 OK
197 222 Lav Adamov SRB 2:04:31 OK
198 332 Nedeljko Šobot SRB 2:04:32 OK
199 45 Radović Željko Zemun SRB 2:04:39 OK
200 152 Vladimir Vujin Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka SRB 2:04:39 OK
201 143 Ivan Djurovic SRB 2:04:41 OK
202 195 Predrag Nikolic SRB 2:04:56 OK
203 40 Vladimir Striber SRB 2:05:23 OK
204 321 SLAVOMIR BORKA MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 2:05:24 OK
205 295 Marko Dražić SRB 2:05:41 OK
206 5 Zoran Jakovljević Veslački klub Begej 1883 SRB 2:05:43 OK
207 95 MILOŠ BURSAĆ SRB 2:05:46 OK
208 24 Momčilo Varga SRB 2:06:20 OK
209 224 Vlada Nedić RV i PVO SRB 2:06:47 OK
210 182 milan grubic SRB 2:06:49 OK
211 14 Nenad Mihajlović Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 2:07:23 OK
212 116 Mladen Dokić SRB 2:07:26 OK
213 44 Aleksandar Rajic SRB 2:07:44 OK
214 220 Srdjan Milinkovic SRB 2:08:31 OK
215 258 Predrag Jankovic SRB 2:08:41 OK
216 35 Dragiša Vit SK OAK Novi Sad SRB 2:09:07 OK
217 316 Đorđe Ćurić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:09:20 OK
218 252 Aleksandar Miljević SRB 2:09:38 OK
219 98 Dejan Momcilovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 2:10:47 OK
220 317 Jovan Lekić SRB 2:11:01 OK
221 7 Dragan Nikolić Homoljski Maratonci SRB 2:11:08 OK
222 84 Rade Bulatović Road Runners Montenegro MNE 2:11:27 OK
223 117 Vladimir Petrovic / SRB 2:11:31 OK
224 99 Dejan Jeremić Rekreativac SRB 2:11:37 OK
225 128 Zoran Budimir SRB 2:12:02 OK
226 25 Srdjan Saulić SRB 2:12:04 OK
227 55 Ivan Protić SRB 2:12:24 OK
228 210 Nijaz Muharemović ARK Tuzla BIH 2:14:30 OK
229 91 Dragan Jocković SRB 2:14:57 OK
230 304 Petar Velikinac SRB 2:15:36 OK
231 89 Radomir Papić SRB 2:15:39 OK
232 93 Ivan Papic SRB 2:15:40 OK
233 142 Vladimir Lazović adidas runnig team SRB 2:16:08 OK
234 88 Dejan Batos adidas runnig team SRB 2:16:09 OK
235 189 Jovan Kalaba SRB 2:16:28 OK
236 52 Ивица Марковић Сланина SRB 2:16:33 OK
237 368 Milan Katović SRB 2:18:59 OK
238 369 Aleksandar Šipoš SRB 2:19:00 OK
239 377 Marko Rakić Mladost SRB 2:19:01 OK
240 197 Mirko Mirković SRB 2:21:53 OK
241 78 Saša Radišić SRB 2:22:26 OK
242 124 Marko Rakić SRB 2:23:07 OK
243 148 Branislav Bačić SRB 2:24:49 OK
244 15 Sava Jerinic _ SRB 2:25:08 OK
245 109 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:25:18 OK
246 290 Danijel Sekešan SRB 2:25:22 OK
247 174 Goran Antičević Liga kod Juge SRB 2:25:39 OK
248 333 Živica Trifunjagić SRB 2:25:55 OK
249 50 Dragan Ćela Milić SRB 2:26:55 OK
250 322 Aleksa Vlajkov SRB 2:30:12 OK
251 198 Aleksandar Mujaković Vatrogasci Spasioci SRB 2:32:37 OK
252 37 Branko Milević SRB 2:35:04 OK
253 382 382 382 SRB 2:36:26 OK
254 245 Slobodan Jovanović SRB 2:37:46 OK
255 154 Aleksandar Racić SRB 2:39:14 OK
256 131 Dragan Ostojić SRB 2:40:12 OK
257 337 Vinko Jovanović SRB 2:43:08 OK
258 101 Nenad Kermeci SRB 2:49:41 OK
259 216 Stevan Budić CrossFit PrviTim SRB 2:52:48 OK
260 59 Filip Aleksić Bk Banat Zrenjanin SRB DSQ
261 130 Bogdan Čuturica Male Pčelice SRB DSQ
262 133 Marko Vasić Male Pčelice SRB DSQ
263 135 Nenad Ristić Male Pčelice SRB DSQ
264 190 Ramiz Becirovic ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH DSQ
265 358 Dragan Nešić SRB DSQ
266 359 Branimir Karlovčanin SRB DSQ
267 378 Milan Grubanov Mladost SRB DSQ
268 381 Vjeko Čović SRB DSQ
269 385 Khop Bahadur Gurung NEP DSQ
270 386 Vladimir Mladenović SRB DSQ
271 18 Milan Ristic SRB DNS
272 32 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ MARATON TIM KV SRB DNS
273 41 Marko Bjelajac Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
274 63 Dejan Brkić Hangar Training and Performance Center SRB DNS
275 76 Marijan Stevanovski Maraton i trijatlon akademija Kumanovo MKD DNS
276 82 Zeljko Cvetanovic SRB DNS
277 87 Filip Petrović OK Klek Srbijašume SRB DNS
278 103 Tomislav Škorić AK Srem SRB DNS
279 110 Branko Čekić Vojska Srbije, RViPVO SRB DNS
280 156 Nikola Damjanac SRB DNS
281 161 Hadži Bojan Dragić ARK Vizelj SRB DNS
282 168 Andrija Markovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB DNS
283 205 Edin Huric ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
284 237 erdal dzelilovic ark BIH DNS
285 248 Igor Zdravkovic SRB DNS
286 311 Dragan Nikolić Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNS
287 324 Vladan Srbulović 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB DNS
288 339 Goran Nešić SRB DNS
289 350 Marko Radović SRB DNS
290 138 Miloš Milosavljević AK Partizan 1945 SRB DNF
291 186 SVETA JOVANOVIĆ SRB DNF
292 200 Veljko Šumić SRB DNF
293 280 Petar Terecik SRB DNF