Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 253 Nenad Živković ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:13:22 OK
2 122 Bojan Kostic Pomoravski maraton SRB 1:19:25 OK
3 200 Bojan Ilić OAK Morava Ćuprija SRB 1:21:50 OK
4 93 Miljan Glišić SRB 1:23:50 OK
5 182 Esad Hasanovic Skola atletike Novi Pazar SRB 1:24:04 OK
6 55 Milos Daric TK Lovcen MNE 1:24:08 OK
7 223 Nemanja Vuković SRB 1:24:34 OK
8 79 Milos Rondovic PAK Mosor Niš SRB 1:24:40 OK
9 258 Ljubiša Savić SRB 1:25:32 OK
10 71 Ivan Jeremic SRB 1:25:57 OK
11 255 Timis Gabriel-Valentin ROU 1:26:04 OK
12 142 Čedomir Bukvić SRB 1:28:47 OK
13 228 Vasilije Biševac SRB 1:29:20 OK
14 7 Petar Pantovic AK Maraton KG SRB 1:29:42 OK
15 61 Dragan Maksimović PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:32:10 OK
16 65 Marko Jovanović SRB 1:32:21 OK
17 178 Janko Damnjanovic SRB 1:32:21 OK
18 13 Srđan Todorović SRB 1:32:35 OK
19 220 Aleksandar Jovičić SRB 1:32:35 OK
20 243 Jovan Glišić SAKURA Marathon team SRB 1:33:51 OK
21 241 Mirko Minić AK Užice SRB 1:34:12 OK
22 60 Igor Lazarevic Rekreativac SRB 1:34:37 OK
23 110 Filip Janjić SRB 1:34:51 OK
24 163 Dragan Vukićević SRB 1:35:01 OK
25 211 Blagoja Ackovski Eldurane MKD 1:35:04 OK
26 195 Ivan Radojević SRB 1:35:24 OK
27 143 Djordje Miladinović SRB 1:36:23 OK
28 260 Goran Stojković BURT SRB 1:36:27 OK
29 190 Dragan Proković GM Optimist running team SRB 1:36:40 OK
30 96 Zivan Dragovic AK Kraljevo SRB 1:36:51 OK
31 198 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:37:21 OK
32 32 Stefan Baumann GER 1:38:17 OK
33 77 Nenad Tabandželić TIM BGD SRB 1:38:19 OK
34 38 Oliver Zlatanović SRB 1:38:52 OK
35 236 Pavle Anđelković SRB 1:39:10 OK
36 249 Saša Milivojević SRB 1:39:14 OK
37 160 Mihailo Vuković Art&running SRB 1:39:15 OK
38 34 Nemanja Rakic SRB 1:39:19 OK
39 250 Roberto Curiun ITA 1:39:24 OK
40 68 Bojan Vasiljevic SRB 1:39:30 OK
41 206 Aleksandar Djordjevic Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 1:39:54 OK
42 174 Zoran Ilić SRB 1:40:01 OK
43 205 Nikola Kljajic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:40:31 OK
44 35 Andreja Vlajic SRB 1:40:44 OK
45 78 Slavisa Stojanovic SRB 1:40:53 OK
46 165 Nikola Trifunovic SRB 1:40:54 OK
47 133 Lazar Vučković SRB 1:40:59 OK
48 54 Dragan Gardasevic TK Lovcen MNE 1:41:13 OK
49 30 Miroslav Popović SRB 1:41:18 OK
50 121 Марко Свичевић AK Ćava SRB 1:41:20 OK
51 134 Neven Banicevic Vranjesevic SRB 1:41:23 OK
52 25 Miloš Milić PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:41:30 OK
53 118 Sava Radovanović ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:41:51 OK
54 82 Janko Stojanovic SRB 1:42:15 OK
55 263 Goran Radulović ČAK SRB 1:42:15 OK
56 73 Slavoljub Šarić MNE 1:42:16 OK
57 44 Lazar Paunovic SRB 1:42:30 OK
58 4 Nikola Janković SRB 1:43:02 OK
59 256 Ivica Radivojević SRB 1:43:40 OK
60 98 Milutin Agatonović SRB 1:43:44 OK
61 177 Admir Jahic ARK Tuzla BIH 1:43:47 OK
62 90 Dejan Rozgic MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 1:44:29 OK
63 17 Aleksandar Ilić AK Kučevo SRB 1:44:30 OK
64 2 Goran Živanović SRB 1:44:44 OK
65 246 Vladimir Cvetković SRB 1:45:16 OK
66 23 Đorđe Vasić SRB 1:45:18 OK
67 41 Marko Boras SRB 1:45:25 OK
68 161 Nemanja Djordjevic SRB 1:45:54 OK
69 131 Slobodan Petkovic Pomoravski Maraton SRB 1:46:07 OK
70 109 Милорад Дакић SRB 1:46:22 OK
71 123 Nenad Bošković SRB 1:46:36 OK
72 136 Ivan Vasilijevic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:47:18 OK
73 166 Marko Mandic SRB 1:47:25 OK
74 80 Zlatan Stajić SRB 1:47:34 OK
75 56 Djordjije Radovic TK Lovcen MNE 1:48:16 OK
76 248 Ivan Jestrović SRB 1:49:15 OK
77 102 Vladimir Pavlović SRB 1:49:18 OK
78 62 Nenad Lackovic SRB 1:49:23 OK
79 235 Milovan Lučić SRB 1:49:32 OK
80 265 Saša Pešović SRB 1:49:43 OK
81 140 Đorđe Radović Grom unique workout SRB 1:49:46 OK
82 217 Miljan Barać SRB 1:49:52 OK
83 194 Dejan Janković SRB 1:50:01 OK
84 127 Aleksa Živanović SRB 1:50:16 OK
85 47 Vladimir Petković SRB 1:50:21 OK
86 31 Dušan Đurić Klub exstremnih sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:50:36 OK
87 268 Goran Nikolić SRB 1:50:37 OK
88 116 Luka Pejovic SRB 1:50:46 OK
89 212 Nenad Đorđević SRB 1:50:52 OK
90 39 Lazar Alempijevic SRB 1:50:58 OK
91 42 Nenad Kalčić SRB 1:51:11 OK
92 111 Vukašin Marković SRB 1:51:35 OK
93 22 Vladica Janosevic SRB 1:51:37 OK
94 52 Stanisa Djonovic SRB 1:51:40 OK
95 240 Dušan Lajzer SRB 1:52:00 OK
96 257 Seniša Gašić ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:52:03 OK
97 259 Dejan Dašić Pomoravski Maraton SRB 1:52:10 OK
98 64 Nemanja Janićijević SRB 1:52:11 OK
99 104 Aleksandar Radojević maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:52:47 OK
100 213 Duško Mirković MNE 1:53:12 OK
101 99 Nebojsa Mitrovic BTR BIH 1:53:42 OK
102 3 Nemanja Radojković SRB 1:53:52 OK
103 50 Nenad Paunovic SRB 1:53:59 OK
104 12 Ivan Bogdanovic CrossFit Celicana SRB 1:54:09 OK
105 219 Saša Vodovar Kes Kragujevac SRB 1:54:11 OK
106 164 Saša Nedeljković SRB 1:54:12 OK
107 81 Nikola Radojicic SRB 1:54:15 OK
108 169 Sasa Petronijevic SRB 1:54:15 OK
109 66 Milan Radosavljević KG SRB 1:54:16 OK
110 201 Sasa Radomirovic SRB 1:54:40 OK
111 230 Darko Zorić SRB 1:54:48 OK
112 170 Dimitrije Tadić SRB 1:54:50 OK
113 144 Душан Јевтић АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 1:54:51 OK
114 197 Dušan Obiđanović ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:54:52 OK
115 120 Adam Starcevic SRB 1:54:55 OK
116 148 Zoran Rankovic SRB 1:54:56 OK
117 192 Marko Djordjevic SRB 1:55:02 OK
118 224 Đurđe Atanacković Kes Kragujevac SRB 1:55:21 OK
119 114 Nikola Vuksanovic SRB 1:55:22 OK
120 83 Veljko Novakovic SRB 1:55:26 OK
121 129 Nikola Savic SRB 1:55:37 OK
122 159 Srdjan Milutinovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 1:55:50 OK
123 84 Miodrag Srećković SRB 1:55:51 OK
124 173 Dragoslav Dimitrijevic SRB 1:55:53 OK
125 149 Aleksandar Vještica SRB 1:56:04 OK
126 172 Nenad Josipovic SRB 1:56:20 OK
127 8 Igor Kuzmić SRB 1:57:16 OK
128 101 Драган Кубуровић SRB 1:57:29 OK
129 227 Dejan Lelović SRB 1:57:38 OK
130 168 Ivan Urosevic SRB 1:57:44 OK
131 40 Filip Marković SRB 1:58:19 OK
132 252 Aleksandar Eić SRB 1:58:34 OK
133 119 Marko Popovic SRB 1:58:45 OK
134 157 Nikola Jovanović SRB 1:58:54 OK
135 226 Milan Stefanović SRB 2:00:48 OK
136 244 Nikola Rakonjac SRB 2:01:33 OK
137 45 Djordje Milanovic SRB 2:02:00 OK
138 14 Ivan Petrovic CrossBallBox SRB 2:02:03 OK
139 225 Nikola Bulatović SRB 2:02:09 OK
140 185 Branko Andjelkovic SRB 2:02:51 OK
141 204 Petar Krajnovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 2:03:15 OK
142 124 Rastko Radović SRB 2:03:23 OK
143 151 Aleksandar Simić SRB 2:03:48 OK
144 57 Marko Stiković KTKG - Klub trkaca Kragujevac SRB 2:04:10 OK
145 162 Momir Milosevic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 2:04:14 OK
146 196 Janko Zarić Art&Running SRB 2:04:38 OK
147 179 Vladeta Jankovic SRB 2:05:08 OK
148 184 Saša Petrović SRB 2:05:08 OK
149 208 Radomir Ostojić SRB 2:05:56 OK
150 145 Ivan Kolarevic SRB 2:06:08 OK
151 139 ДРАГАН Живанић SRB 2:07:15 OK
152 67 Igor IGNJIC Trio Fantastico SRB 2:07:34 OK
153 221 Luka Stefanović SRB 2:07:55 OK
154 70 Filip Radisavljević #SVRNMTIM SRB 2:09:05 OK
155 36 Dusan Tomic SRB 2:09:20 OK
156 247 Aleksandar Gajić SRB 2:09:34 OK
157 187 Predrag Češljar Atletski Klub Bor SRB 2:09:40 OK
158 91 Nemanja Poskurica SRB 2:09:46 OK
159 261 Vukašin Radovanović SRB 2:09:56 OK
160 29 Branko Radosavljević SRB 2:09:59 OK
161 242 Milutin Marković SRB 2:10:17 OK
162 138 Душан Томовић SRB 2:10:47 OK
163 135 Nenad Milenovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 2:11:19 OK
164 180 Mirko Spasojevic SRB 2:12:31 OK
165 103 Andrija Maksimović SRB 2:13:19 OK
166 128 Janko Joksimović SRB 2:13:21 OK
167 108 Milan Stankovic Kbk Arena SRB 2:13:30 OK
168 232 Filip Filipović SRB 2:13:40 OK
169 18 Ivan Radojevic SRB 2:13:42 OK
170 176 Marko Bjelajac Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:14:16 OK
171 6 Иван Драгаш АК ,,Бублес-кун и Грегори" SRB 2:14:44 OK
172 132 Nenad Popovic GBR 2:14:47 OK
173 264 Stefan Mitrović SRB 2:15:14 OK
174 239 Nikola Jovanović QPD Soft SRB 2:15:22 OK
175 21 Mirko Savic SRB 2:16:19 OK
176 193 Rajko Sretenovic SRB 2:16:20 OK
177 141 Andrija Đekić Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 2:17:39 OK
178 233 Lazar Dobrić Ultra trkač Srbija SRB 2:17:39 OK
179 63 Nikola Krdžić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 2:17:40 OK
180 203 Miljan Corovic SRB 2:17:57 OK
181 125 Stojko Radović SRB 2:18:07 OK
182 269 Andra Stojanović SRB 2:20:45 OK
183 237 Jovan Momčilović SRB 2:21:34 OK
184 210 blagoje arnautovic MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 2:22:56 OK
185 251 Miloš Jovanović SRB 2:25:46 OK
186 229 Bojan Stefanović SRB 2:29:47 OK
187 100 Aleksandar Lazović SRB 2:31:05 OK
188 266 Saša Maričić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:32:06 OK
189 152 Milan Nedović SRB 2:36:52 OK
190 188 DANIJEL STOILJKOVIC Griffin, Jagodina SRB 2:52:13 OK
191 267 Aleksa Petrović Srpski tim za izazove SRB 2:52:13 OK
192 137 Marko Vitic Griffin, Jagodina SRB 2:52:14 OK
193 9 Milan Pavlovic SRB DNS
194 20 Dalibor Stamenković SRB DNS
195 51 Milan Novaković AK Kučevo SRB DNS
196 53 Predrag Tomović SRB DNS
197 74 Bogomir Ivkovic ZDRAVKO&TEAM FRIENDS SRB DNS
198 85 Darko Đukić SRB DNS
199 95 Miloš Stanojević SRB DNS
200 126 Dragan Jovanović SRB DNS
201 153 Edin Cosovic AK Novi Pazar SRB DNS
202 167 Veljko Vrućinić Klub ekstremnih sportova Kragujevac SRB DNS
203 189 Marko Tomić Art&running SRB DNS
204 218 Duško Mirković Kes Kragujevac SRB DNS
205 231 Dragutin Milošević Kes Kragujevac SRB DNS
206 43 Saša Milojević SRB DNF
207 147 Filip Popovic SRB DNF
208 209 Ненад Томић Клуб Тркача Крагујевац SRB DNF
209 214 Dragutin Milošević SRB DNF