Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 58 jagoda stolic AK Cerski junaci SRB 1:29:33 OK
2 171 Katarina Pavlović SRB 1:34:42 OK
3 183 Marija Gagic Živkovic SRB 1:36:56 OK
4 88 Valentina Nejkovic AK Radnički 2016 Niš SRB 1:40:50 OK
5 199 Aleksandra Vugdelija Kbk Arena SRB 1:44:52 OK
6 262 Ivana Matović SRB 1:45:39 OK
7 72 Jelena Nikolic SRB 1:47:59 OK
8 105 Suzana Šuster Radojević maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:51:26 OK
9 117 Katarina Kuzman SRB 1:51:42 OK
10 245 Anđelija Ognjanović AK Vožd Jagodina SRB 1:51:50 OK
11 186 Marija Spasić SRB 1:52:27 OK
12 130 Sanja Djurovic #SVRNMTIM SRB 1:53:55 OK
13 86 Marina Stojanovic SRB 1:53:59 OK
14 112 Danijela Lukovic Karate klub Cacak SRB 1:54:42 OK
15 94 Jelena Paunović SRB 1:54:54 OK
16 150 Marija Vještica SRB 1:56:03 OK
17 37 Ivana Milosavljevic Grom unique workout SRB 1:58:18 OK
18 181 Tijana Zarevac SRB 1:58:30 OK
19 222 Nikolina Radović Grom Unique SRB 1:59:12 OK
20 158 Jovana Ristic SRB 2:01:28 OK
21 175 ALEKSANDRA MILETIĆ SRB 2:04:35 OK
22 113 Marija Pavlovic Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 2:06:54 OK
23 155 Aleksandra Ranković SRB 2:06:54 OK
24 106 Selena Colovic Trio Fantastico SRB 2:07:35 OK
25 97 Stanika Kostić SRB 2:09:08 OK
26 92 Kristina Koturanović SRB 2:09:46 OK
27 11 Mirjana Milenković SRB 2:10:52 OK
28 89 Kristina Novović ARK " Duge staze" SRB 2:11:18 OK
29 49 Jelena Nedeljković SRB 2:12:30 OK
30 202 Dragana Ivkovic Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:12:58 OK
31 146 Ksenija Smiljković Kbk Arena SRB 2:13:04 OK
32 24 Iva Jokic CrossBallBox SRB 2:15:09 OK
33 69 Milica Milinković Pek Gora Kragujevac SRB 2:15:55 OK
34 254 Jasmina Palurović SRB 2:18:33 OK
35 27 Kristina Balać SRB 2:20:04 OK
36 15 Maja Alempijevic CrossBallBox SRB 2:21:13 OK
37 238 Ivana Momčilović SRB 2:21:34 OK
38 216 Anđela Miljković CrossBallBow SRB 2:21:58 OK
39 75 Brankica Vukic Cbb SRB 2:21:59 OK
40 191 Svetlana Jovanović MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 2:22:49 OK
41 87 ana atanasovska MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 2:22:51 OK
42 76 SVETLANA pejic zupcic MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 2:22:52 OK
43 48 Jelena Rakić SRB 2:24:41 OK
44 33 Jelena Pavlović SRB 2:27:31 OK
45 156 Nevena Milivojević PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 2:29:55 OK
46 46 Tamara Mitrović SRB 2:34:39 OK
47 215 Nikolina Stajić Griffin, Jagodina SRB 2:52:14 OK
48 16 Miljana Vukašinović SRB 2:52:16 OK
49 115 Milica Petrović Griffin, Jagodina SRB 2:52:18 OK
50 5 Milica Jelić PAK "Kraljevo" SRB DNS
51 10 Rada Vukojičić SRB DNS
52 26 Olivera Milić PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB DNS
53 59 Sandra Vasic SRB DNS
54 154 Ivana Matovic SRB DNS
55 19 Matea Djolovic CrossBallBox SRB DNF
56 28 Marina Krstic CrossBallBox SRB DNF
57 107 Ivana Cvetković Kbk Arena SRB DNF
58 207 Андријана Васиљевић SRB DNF
59 234 Đurđija Obradović SRB DNF