Rezultati za Trčanje 21.100 m

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 6062 Marko Rankovic Atletski klub LAZAREVAC SRB 1:13:07 OK
2 6084 Miloš Milosavljević AK PARTIZAN SRB 1:13:40 OK
3 6003 Djuro Borbelj AK Apatin SRB 1:16:29 OK
4 6020 Kristijan Stošić AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:18:24 OK
5 6021 Miloš Dajević TAK Cerski junaci SRB 1:18:24 OK
6 6092 Dániel Becskei SRB 1:19:49 OK
7 6027 Damir Marković Somaraton SRB 1:26:39 OK
8 6059 Jožef Hajaš Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:27:27 OK
9 6082 Renátó Szőllősi Tiszakécske VSE HUN 1:29:38 OK
10 6101 Željko Peković Čegarunning SRB 1:32:04 OK
11 6065 XXL Nikola Radulaški SRB 1:36:01 OK
12 6041 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:36:27 OK
13 6064 XXL Dragan Popović PK Marathon Bačka Topola SRB 1:40:02 OK
14 6022 Saša Mirić SRB 1:41:01 OK
15 6012 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:41:55 OK
16 6057 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:44:21 OK
17 6045 Влајко Поповић Ак Crvena Zvezda SRB 1:44:35 OK
18 6078 XXL Arnold Bata SRB 1:44:53 OK
19 6018 Zoltán Lipták ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:45:32 OK
20 6071 XXL Milorad Trifunović SRB 1:47:39 OK
21 6036 Dejan Nikolić ARK Somaraton Sombor SRB 1:47:43 OK
22 6097 Miklós Benedek SRB 1:48:45 OK
23 6086 Radivoj Jocić AK Bečej SRB 1:49:00 OK
24 6096 Miodrag Burić AK Bečej SRB 1:49:12 OK
25 6075 XXL Igor Sabo SRB 1:50:07 OK
26 6042 Žarko Tešić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:50:34 OK
27 6005 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:50:40 OK
28 6014 Ivan Radojevic SRB 1:50:47 OK
29 6051 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:50:47 OK
30 6095 Ivica Tasić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:51:45 OK
31 6029 Aleksandar Kovačević SRB 1:53:10 OK
32 6089 József Faragó Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:53:56 OK
33 6074 XXL Željko Gašpar SRB 1:55:50 OK
34 6015 Viktor Dujmovic SRB 1:56:00 OK
35 6060 Gábor Keceli Mészáros Fit For Life SRB 1:57:28 OK
36 6098 Vladimir Ćulibrk Invictus Centar SRB 1:58:31 OK
37 6090 Aleksandar Mitić Maratonci Pancevo SRB 2:00:29 OK
38 6073 XXL Károly Dukai ZeroFun SRB 2:00:43 OK
39 6063 Željko Kuić SRB 2:01:24 OK
40 6094 Nebojša Tamindžić ARK Odžaci SRB 2:01:39 OK
41 6085 Gusztáv Raffai ARK Tron Palic SRB 2:01:42 OK
42 6047 Šarkezi Arpad ARK Somaraton SRB 2:03:05 OK
43 6046 Vasa Vorkapić SRB 2:03:12 OK
44 6030 Zeljko Graovac Ark Somaraton SRB 2:03:24 OK
45 6076 Zoltán Lőrinc SRB 2:04:03 OK
46 6067 XXL Ozren Galović Triatlon klub ,,SAVA,, Sremska Mitrovica SRB 2:04:36 OK
47 6093 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 2:05:38 OK
48 6025 Bozo Stula SRB 2:05:56 OK
49 6028 Mile Rašković AK Veteran Beograd SRB 2:05:56 OK
50 6043 András Monostori Hunyadi János Túracsoport HUN 2:06:00 OK
51 6023 blagoje arnautovic MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 2:07:26 OK
52 6066 XXL István Danyi SRB 2:07:30 OK
53 6081 Miroslav Kutuzov SRB 2:09:44 OK
54 6102 Nemanja Bunjevački ARK Petrovgrad SRB 2:12:10 OK
55 6100 Rajko Gvozdamovič SRB 2:12:14 OK
56 6016 Róbert Badis SRB 2:13:13 OK
57 6054 Nenad Kalčić SRB 2:13:30 OK
58 6026 Zoltan Bozsó HUN 2:14:49 OK
59 6035 Zoltán Csukonyi HUN 2:14:55 OK
60 6008 Viktor Boross Mozdulj érte! HUN 2:16:25 OK
61 6010 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ MARATON TIM KV SRB 2:16:59 OK
62 6024 Dejan Reljin SRB 2:17:47 OK
63 6088 Henrik Dabis HUN 2:23:04 OK
64 6044 Druzsek Akos SRB 2:24:08 OK
65 6032 Vígh Péter Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 2:29:47 OK
66 6017 Milenko Nikolić - SRB 2:30:31 OK
67 6013 Đorđe Ćurić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:30:47 OK
68 6055 Jovan Kalčić SRB 2:47:56 OK
69 6006 Branko Milević SRB 2:53:10 OK
70 6033 Pál Bozó sprint HUN 2:56:33 OK
71 6048 Lazar Rišar Ark Somaraton SRB DSQ
72 6080 Đorđe Boreli TRK beogradski maraton SRB DSQ
73 6068 XXL Nikola Jadranski TK Sava Sremska Mitrovica SRB DNS
74 6079 XXL Aleksandar Drakulić SRB DNS
75 6004 Róbert Csizmadia Contitech Fluid Sportegyesület HUN DNF
76 6019 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNF
77 6052 Niksa Papic SRB DNF