Rezultati za Trčanje 10.000 m

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 5206 Márk Vörös Tiszakécske VSE HUN 0:34:46 OK
2 5201 Béla Nagy Gellért SRB 0:35:53 OK
3 5070 Aleksandar Adžić Belgrade Running club SRB 0:36:17 OK
4 5058 Marko Latković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:37:48 OK
5 5162 Miroslav Pešić AK APATIN SRB 0:38:30 OK
6 5107 Josip Major ARK Somaraton SRB 0:38:49 OK
7 5056 Edvard Halas Paligo Palus - "Život je more" SRB 0:40:01 OK
8 5149 XL Miloš Kesić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:40:23 OK
9 5060 Branislav Živić SRB 0:40:29 OK
10 5167 XL Viktor Kovács SRB 0:40:54 OK
11 5097 Gusztáv Surján Individualac SRB 0:41:42 OK
12 5147 XL Dušan Karas ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:41:59 OK
13 5121 Zsolt Szilágyi HUN 0:42:04 OK
14 5124 Zsolt Muhi SRB 0:42:22 OK
15 5204 Ivan Dlačić Ak Crvena Zvezda SRB 0:42:29 OK
16 5031 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 0:42:53 OK
17 5214 Dejan Španović adidas Runners Beograd SRB 0:43:07 OK
18 5009 Игор Ђурашевић SRB 0:43:10 OK
19 5217 Slobodan Sudarov OAK Kikinda SRB 0:43:12 OK
20 5116 Čedomir Bukvić Ак Crvena Zvezda SRB 0:43:14 OK
21 5137 Filip Demić AK Apatin/Cegarunning SRB 0:43:16 OK
22 5005 Nemanja Đurić Ak Apatin / Cegarunning SRB 0:43:28 OK
23 5096 Ond Bakos INDIVIDUALAC SRB 0:44:10 OK
24 5211 Saša Antić AK Apatin SRB 0:44:22 OK
25 5066 László Csordalics Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:44:28 OK
26 5048 Đorđe Munjas Ark Somaraton SRB 0:44:30 OK
27 5173 XL Nebojša Oprijan Triatlon Klub Dynamic SRB 0:44:45 OK
28 5170 XL Gergely Ónozó SRB 0:44:52 OK
29 5171 XL Zoltán Horvát SRB 0:44:56 OK
30 5032 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:45:09 OK
31 5108 Zoltán Ladócki SRB 0:45:25 OK
32 5178 László Nagy SRB 0:46:10 OK
33 5154 XL Csaba Kavai SRB 0:46:13 OK
34 5158 XL Milan Kovačić Ark Somaraton Sombor SRB 0:46:25 OK
35 5004 Srdjan Lukić SRB 0:47:05 OK
36 5034 Mark Mcnicol GBR 0:47:07 OK
37 5040 Sergej Besermenji SAVS SRB 0:47:36 OK
38 5146 XL Boris Majstorovic ArkSomaraton SRB 0:47:39 OK
39 5064 svetislav Zvekanov ARK Somaraton Sombor SRB 0:47:50 OK
40 5210 Nikola Kasalica AK Hajduk maraton tim SRB 0:48:03 OK
41 5168 XL Enis Beharović SRB 0:48:18 OK
42 5088 Nemanja Glišić Team Nemanja SRB 0:48:34 OK
43 5176 Oszkár László SRB 0:48:43 OK
44 5029 Davor Balać Dudova Šuma tim SRB 0:48:47 OK
45 5148 XL Bojan Ilijevski AK Crvena Zvezda SRB 0:48:54 OK
46 5013 Ádám Gulyás HUN 0:48:57 OK
47 5042 miroslav liscevic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:48:59 OK
48 5055 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:49:15 OK
49 5017 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:49:33 OK
50 5074 Zoltan Šokčić UG "Inspiran" SRB 0:49:43 OK
51 5087 Živa Vijoglavin AK Apatin/Cegarunning SRB 0:49:43 OK
52 5104 Ilija Zvekanov ARK Somaraton SRB 0:50:26 OK
53 5057 Gabor Bohata Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:51:04 OK
54 5188 Gergely Horváth SRB 0:51:09 OK
55 5180 Aleksandar Karić SRB 0:51:35 OK
56 5036 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SRB 0:51:37 OK
57 5172 XL Srđan Ninčić SRB 0:51:39 OK
58 5006 Adam Nagy ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:52:00 OK
59 5061 Zoran Solar SRB 0:52:03 OK
60 5135 Márius Crisán HUN 0:52:03 OK
61 5113 Ales Skerbinek SLO 0:52:19 OK
62 5218 Árpád Bordás SRB 0:52:24 OK
63 5052 Zlatko Bedić ARK TRON SRB 0:52:26 OK
64 5011 Ilija Đukanović Dudova Šuma Tim SRB 0:52:39 OK
65 5175 Khop Bahadur Gurung NEP 0:53:28 OK
66 5079 Zoltan Habi AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:53:57 OK
67 5100 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB 0:54:18 OK
68 5105 Csaba Bús SRB 0:55:01 OK
69 5072 Slavko Momčilović ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:55:02 OK
70 5166 XL Aleksandar Zelilć SRB 0:55:10 OK
71 5021 Branislav Terzić Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:55:13 OK
72 5041 Dezső Bábinszki SRB 0:55:17 OK
73 5080 Dusan Srdanov SRB 0:55:18 OK
74 5152 XL Béla Huszák SRB 0:55:35 OK
75 5059 Zoltan Pinter Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:55:45 OK
76 5192 Srđan Đurić SRB 0:55:55 OK
77 5221 Tamás Albert HUN 0:56:02 OK
78 5120 Emil Lulić SRB 0:56:06 OK
79 5140 XL Tibor Katona SRB 0:56:31 OK
80 5050 Srdjan Buzadzic Somaraton SRB 0:56:34 OK
81 5174 XL Aleksandar Davidovic Instant Healthy Life SRB 0:56:35 OK
82 5184 András Bajtai Természetjáró Egyesület Magyarkanizsa HUN 0:56:44 OK
83 5002 Ádám Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:56:54 OK
84 5222 Mathias Zilling HUN 0:57:03 OK
85 5213 radovan radulović ak spartak SRB 0:57:07 OK
86 5085 Branislav Srdic AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:57:16 OK
87 5051 Bogdan Nikolić Ark Somaraton SRB 0:57:17 OK
88 5118 Bence Losonci SRB 0:57:21 OK
89 5117 Zoltán Losonci SRB 0:57:23 OK
90 5136 Norbert Harmat SRB 0:57:47 OK
91 5019 Igor Prlja SRB 0:58:03 OK
92 5181 Vedran Majer SRB 0:58:25 OK
93 5182 Dalibor Ivić SRB 0:58:30 OK
94 5027 Željko Milenković Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 0:58:40 OK
95 5098 Slobodan Sinadinovic SRB 0:59:48 OK
96 5001 Attila Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:00:04 OK
97 5003 Valentin Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:00:04 OK
98 5207 Nemanja Stojanović SRB 1:00:16 OK
99 5065 Miodrag Jovović PK Gora SRB 1:00:20 OK
100 5063 Štefan Smrk AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:00:23 OK
101 5185 Igor Marić SRB 1:00:26 OK
102 5007 Rihárd Dobó SRB 1:01:23 OK
103 5196 Goran Tomin SRB 1:01:31 OK
104 5049 Kornél Nagy BEL 1:01:36 OK
105 5164 László Mészáros Sprint HUN 1:01:40 OK
106 5203 Laslo Terek SRB 1:01:43 OK
107 5033 Carl Mcnicol GBR 1:01:48 OK
108 5197 Dalibor Kuzmanović SRB 1:01:53 OK
109 5215 László Harmath SRB 1:01:56 OK
110 5193 Gabor Roža SRB 1:02:51 OK
111 5008 Endre Várady HUN 1:03:01 OK
112 5183 Árpád Apró SRB 1:03:10 OK
113 5022 Miroslav Terzić ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:03:17 OK
114 5200 Srđan Kockarević Novosadski maraton SRB 1:03:38 OK
115 5198 Péter Kovács Jászszentlászlói Sportegyesület HUN 1:03:53 OK
116 5224 Slobodan Dimitrov SRB 1:04:56 OK
117 5010 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:04:57 OK
118 5132 Attila Gulyás SRB 1:05:01 OK
119 5139 József Gavallér HUN 1:05:52 OK
120 5068 Đorđe Rackov Ark Somaraton SRB 1:06:30 OK
121 5071 adam vojnic purcar palligo palus SRB 1:06:50 OK
122 5082 Branislav Bačić SRB 1:06:50 OK
123 5077 Vukosav Trebješanin AK Veteran-Beograd SRB 1:07:22 OK
124 5219 László Erdélyi ARK TRON SRB 1:07:38 OK
125 5081 Đorđe Gucunski SRB 1:10:20 OK
126 5205 Ottó Bicskei Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:12:33 OK
127 5160 XL Slavko Dimitrić SRB 1:13:27 OK
128 5016 Konrád Barlog SRB 1:15:01 OK
129 5216 Szabolcs Cimmer SCMT SRB 1:20:12 OK
130 5133 István Turbuk HUN 1:22:18 OK
131 5134 Zsolt Fogarasi HUN 1:24:09 OK
132 5014 Róbert Sátai SRB 1:26:45 OK
133 5030 Zsombor Újvári SRB 1:28:44 OK
134 5095 Љубомир Јапунџић ТРК београдски маратон SRB 1:37:54 OK
135 5091 JANOS MESZAROS Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN DSQ
136 5138 János Lamatsch Sprint HUN DSQ
137 5023 Huba Tölgyesi SRB DNS
138 5025 Tibor Hajas Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB DNS
139 5043 nebojša vučković SRB DNS
140 5053 Vuk Vukmirovic SRB DNS
141 5073 Daniel Šokac ArkSomaraton SRB DNS
142 5075 Nemanja Cerovac SRB DNS
143 5103 Kornel Kazi UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB DNS
144 5119 Radiša Simić Cerski junaci SRB DNS
145 5156 XL Igor Sokolovski TK Tamis SRB DNS
146 5209 Szabolcs Lokodi ROU DNS
147 5208 Bence Ereš SRB DNF