Rezultati za Trčanje 10.000 m

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 5089 Anna Bognár Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület SRB 0:39:37 OK
2 5190 Anett Német SRB 0:42:43 OK
3 5084 Mariana Čegar Lukić Ak Apatin / Cegarunning SRB 0:44:53 OK
4 5195 Zorica Kulić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:48:31 OK
5 5157 XL Adél Tandi Ark Kanjiski Maratonci SRB 0:50:05 OK
6 5202 Júlia Erős SRB 0:52:17 OK
7 5114 Ziva Grobelsek SLO 0:52:19 OK
8 5186 Fruzsina Nagy - SRB 0:52:25 OK
9 5143 XL Katalin Hírsch Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 0:52:41 OK
10 5144 XL Milica Bracić SRB 0:53:28 OK
11 5106 Branislava Stepanov AK Becej SRB 0:54:36 OK
12 5047 Mirjana Došen ARK Somaraton SRB 0:54:52 OK
13 5141 XL Csilla Bognár SRB 0:55:04 OK
14 5191 Natália Ágoston SRB 0:55:18 OK
15 5129 Aniko Herendi Sprint HUN 0:55:37 OK
16 5128 Edit Petőczné Krétay Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 0:55:41 OK
17 5151 XL Boglárka Rudics SRB 0:56:02 OK
18 5123 Anna Lulić Márki SRB 0:56:06 OK
19 5130 Mária Szász Sprint HUN 0:56:45 OK
20 5069 Éva Nagy SRB 0:56:46 OK
21 5062 Ildiko Zsaki Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 0:57:05 OK
22 5220 Flóra Juhász SRB 0:57:10 OK
23 5035 Fanny Gálik ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:57:33 OK
24 5018 Marina Sočin SRB 0:57:45 OK
25 5012 Snežana Radović ARK Somaraton SRB 0:58:15 OK
26 5169 XL Jasna Milošević SRB 0:58:42 OK
27 5153 XL Rita Provits rekreativac SRB 0:58:44 OK
28 5155 XL Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 0:58:53 OK
29 5212 Lola Antić AK Apatin SRB 0:59:20 OK
30 5067 Marta Juhas SRB 0:59:52 OK
31 5015 Helga Boross Mozdulj érte! HUN 0:59:59 OK
32 5112 Edit Tancos UG Inspiran SRB 1:00:14 OK
33 5109 Szilvia Csanadi Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:00:16 OK
34 5020 Jovana Nikolić SRB 1:00:17 OK
35 5078 Mária Kocsis Körmöci SRB 1:00:36 OK
36 5163 XL Sára Kelő Szentes Delfin HUN 1:00:46 OK
37 5099 Johanna Bognár Pekla SRB 1:00:55 OK
38 5092 Tímea Hajas Ark Kanjiski Maratonci SRB 1:01:24 OK
39 5165 Bernadett Szabó SRB 1:01:29 OK
40 5090 Sarolta Bohata AUT 1:03:14 OK
41 5044 Melánia Fuszkó - HUN 1:03:22 OK
42 5122 Zsuzsanna Fazekas SRB 1:05:12 OK
43 5142 XL Mária Zokob Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 1:05:12 OK
44 5199 Ivana Mirkov SRB 1:05:30 OK
45 5223 Ágnes Börcsök SRB 1:05:51 OK
46 5115 Tamara Rnjak ARK Somaraton SRB 1:05:59 OK
47 5101 Emese Losoncz-Kelemen SRB 1:06:22 OK
48 5111 Zorica Vukov Paligo Palus SRB 1:06:23 OK
49 5026 danica grujic firanj Ark Somaraton SRB 1:06:31 OK
50 5083 eva habibzada palligo palus SRB 1:07:07 OK
51 5189 Mária Terézia Burány ultRAn Zenta SRB 1:07:26 OK
52 5076 Željka Ljubojević Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:08:08 OK
53 5102 Kristina Petkovic SRB 1:08:11 OK
54 5054 Anita Grče SRB 1:08:23 OK
55 5159 XL ana atanasovska MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 1:08:45 OK
56 5161 XL SVETLANA JOVANOVIC MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 1:08:45 OK
57 5145 XL Biljana Blažić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:08:47 OK
58 5037 Ágnes Kovács SRB 1:08:51 OK
59 5187 Karolina Csikós SRB 1:09:14 OK
60 5093 Ágnes László SRB 1:09:16 OK
61 5039 Gabriella Füleki SRB 1:09:28 OK
62 5038 Andrea Szalma SRB 1:09:29 OK
63 5177 Melitta Czira HUN 1:14:29 OK
64 5028 Marija Dujmovic SRB 1:15:25 OK
65 5110 Ivana Trivunovic SRB 1:15:27 OK
66 5150 XL Éva Zemkó SRB 1:16:09 OK
67 5131 Adrienn Szász Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 1:16:33 OK
68 5125 Mária Hírsch Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 1:17:11 OK
69 5127 Ibolya Máté HUN 1:18:49 OK
70 5126 Erzsébet Karácsonyi Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 1:19:12 OK
71 5179 Adrienn Molnár Sátai SRB 1:19:15 OK
72 5046 Katalin Liker Feeling Center Szeged HUN 1:21:35 OK
73 5045 Vanja Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:22:21 OK
74 5086 Csilla Gór Lovas SRB 1:26:07 OK
75 5194 Jelena Halas SRB 1:26:39 OK
76 5024 Sonja Dr Mojzes HUN DNS
77 5094 Krisztina Gubi SRB DNS