Rezultati za Plivanje 3.000 m

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 180 Jovana Ječanski PK SWIM STAR SRB 0:31:56.20 OK
2 128 Petra Čajkaš Spartak Prozivka SRB 0:33:19.16 OK
3 188 Imara Bella Thorpe PK Velika kikinda SRB 0:34:16.07 OK
4 211 Jana Strajnić PK Velika kikinda SRB 0:34:16.26 OK
5 131 Reka Varga PK SWIM STAR SRB 0:35:12.81 OK
6 239 Tamara Stanić PK Novi Sad SRB 0:35:59 OK
7 212 Kristina Čabi PK Senta SRB 0:37:17.30 OK
8 101 Ana Rebeka Nadjnemedi PK Swim Star Becej SRB 0:37:17.86 OK
9 170 XL Boglárka Rudics SRB 0:38:56.59 OK
10 161 XL Adél Tandi Ark Kanjiski Maratonci SRB 0:39:03.50 OK
11 147 Anita Borbély Iron Swim HUN 0:39:53.23 OK
12 115 EVELIN BALGO PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:40:08.35 OK
13 203 Katarina Bijelić VPSC CAN 0:40:34.37 OK
14 182 Liliana Lévay Szentes Delfin HUN 0:42:12.09 OK
15 159 XL Csilla Bognár SRB 0:43:39.79 OK
16 110 REKA MAGOŠI PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:43:45.64 OK
17 107 NOEMI BIČKEI PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:44:05.06 OK
18 189 Diva Shah Kenton KEN 0:44:47.14 OK
19 106 Dorka Gal PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:45:06.72 OK
20 145 Zsuzsanna Rudics SRB 0:45:14.22 OK
21 168 XL Rita Provits rekreativac SRB 0:45:28.63 OK
22 213 Alexandra Nagy György PK Senta SRB 0:45:47.12 OK
23 177 XL Milica Bracić SRB 0:46:20.47 OK
24 232 Jelena Halas SRB 0:46:27.76 OK
25 216 Ildiko Horvat Babinski SRB 0:46:29.96 OK
26 206 Shriya Manek PK Velika kikinda SRB 0:46:30.36 OK
27 144 Vanda Szabados HUN 0:46:49.30 OK
28 141 Zsuzsanna Tomin PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:46:59.16 OK
29 120 Ana Kovač PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:47:01.13 OK
30 183 Judit Barakonyi Szentes Delfin HUN 0:47:24.26 OK
31 113 ANA BUŠ PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:48:03.92 OK
32 111 ETELKA MESAROŠ PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:48:32.96 OK
33 104 JOVANA NEDELJKOV Plivacki klub Kanjiza SRB 0:50:08.47 OK
34 126 Ana Vukičević PK Spartak SRB 0:50:49.07 OK
35 191 Karolina Erős SRB 0:50:53.52 OK
36 151 Ana Grčić SRB 0:51:03.25 OK
37 176 XL Biljana Blažić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:51:07.04 OK
38 155 Rózsa Szabó SRB 0:51:22.85 OK
39 130 Kristina Čajkaš SRB 0:51:23.61 OK
40 140 Czérna Ágnes PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:51:23.83 OK
41 229 Luca Dluhi SRB 0:51:31.24 OK
42 184 XL Sára Kelő Szentes Delfin HUN 0:51:43.46 OK
43 235 Timea Sordje SRB 0:51:45.56 OK
44 238 Marta Talpai Pk Spartak SRB 0:52:23.36 OK
45 103 Izabela Mészáros PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:52:34.25 OK
46 179 XL Mária Zokob Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 0:53:15.87 OK
47 230 Dalma Lukács Spartak Subotica SRB 0:53:32.87 OK
48 227 Gréta Hajas PK Kanjiža SRB 0:53:33.50 OK
49 165 XL SVETLANA JOVANOVIC MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 0:55:27.95 OK
50 185 Márta Sőregi PK Kanjiža SRB 0:58:41.77 OK
51 166 XL Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 0:59:18.07 OK
52 237 Magdolna Kaćanski SRB 1:00:20.86 OK
53 163 XL ana atanasovska MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 1:00:30.89 OK
54 196 XL Jasna Milošević SRB 1:00:57.60 OK
55 171 XL Éva Zemkó SRB 1:05:28.37 OK
56 122 Marian Kalai SRB 1:05:47.76 OK
57 146 Erika Mikuska SRB 1:10:30.15 OK
58 142 Krisztina Sátai SRB DNS
59 178 XL Katalin Hírsch Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN DNS