Rezultati za 7 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1326 Radmila Đurović SRB 0:26:31 OK
2 1175 Nataša Živanović Atletski klub junior Krupanj SRB 0:29:52 OK
3 1040 Snežana Kostić AK Veteran - Beograd SRB 0:32:17 OK
4 1052 Maja Milosavljevic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 0:32:47 OK
5 1075 Mima Despic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:34:10 OK
6 1319 Suzana Ljubinković SRB 0:34:18 OK
7 1078 Vesna dr Crnjanski PSK BALKAN SRB 0:36:10 OK
8 1074 Biljana Jelesijevic Varatonac SRB 0:37:36 OK
9 1246 Nina Marović SRB 0:37:45 OK
10 1303 Ivana Jovanović SRB 0:37:50 OK
11 1072 Danijela Gojkovic adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:37:51 OK
12 1086 Tanja Pajtic Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:37:52 OK
13 1322 Biljana Koteska Veljković NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 0:37:53 OK
14 1163 Nikolina Spajic AŠK TEMPO SRB 0:38:07 OK
15 1240 Tamara Stojkovic SRB 0:38:07 OK
16 1012 Jelena Pantelić SRB 0:38:28 OK
17 1082 Jovana Bojic Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 0:38:29 OK
18 1004 Jovana Nikolić SRB 0:38:41 OK
19 1305 Jelena Novaković Athletic centar SRB 0:38:41 OK
20 1250 Biljana Pavlović SRB 0:38:42 OK
21 1255 Adrijana Jelić Yazaki SRB 0:39:14 OK
22 1320 Milica Mišić SRB 0:39:27 OK
23 1043 Ivana Babic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:39:29 OK
24 1069 Marijana Mijatovic Ak Apatin / Cegarunning SRB 0:39:32 OK
25 1080 Anđela Petrović SRB 0:39:37 OK
26 1079 Renata Stepanović SRB 0:41:09 OK
27 1197 Aleksandra Rakić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:41:45 OK
28 1265 Lenka Uhrova Yazaki SRB 0:42:25 OK
29 1146 Ana Popovic Barbell Gym SRB 0:42:29 OK
30 1312 Jelena Pavlović SRB 0:42:32 OK
31 1318 Lola Antić SRB 0:42:53 OK
32 1059 Ana Tomic SRB 0:42:54 OK
33 1133 Ivana Markovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:42:58 OK
34 1085 Isidora Bajic SRB 0:43:16 OK
35 1304 Mirjana Mandić SRB 0:43:16 OK
36 1141 Гордана Дамјанац SRB 0:43:26 OK
37 1164 Andjela Komanovic AŠK TEMPO SRB 0:43:32 OK
38 1143 Maja Dimitrijević asics-škola trčanja SRB 0:43:47 OK
39 1203 Teodora Mitrić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:44:06 OK
40 1144 Dubravka Vaščanin AK Srem SRB 0:44:08 OK
41 1308 Mirjana Andrejić SRB 0:44:10 OK
42 1061 Jovana Ćurić SRB 0:44:15 OK
43 1154 Ivana Kostic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:44:22 OK
44 1025 Sara Stojanović SRB 0:44:26 OK
45 1181 Vera Tadić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:44:31 OK
46 1285 Светлана Тошић SRB 0:44:31 OK
47 1027 Milena Vučićević Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:44:32 OK
48 1035 İvana Radić Radić SRB 0:44:32 OK
49 1036 Jovana Petronijević Petronijević SRB 0:44:32 OK
50 1247 LOLA Vasić KK Duga Šabac SRB 0:44:35 OK
51 1300 Željana Damnjanović SRB 0:44:51 OK
52 1076 Marina Kolundžić SRB 0:44:53 OK
53 1223 Sanja Bešlić SRB 0:45:02 OK
54 1053 Kristina Milošević Home of MMA SRB 0:45:05 OK
55 1284 Наталија Тошић SRB 0:45:11 OK
56 1066 Danijela Mijailovic SRB 0:45:20 OK
57 1090 Vasja Radišić SRB 0:45:20 OK
58 1099 Dijana Filipović Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 0:45:23 OK
59 1003 Mira Bojanic SRB 0:45:34 OK
60 1116 Vanja Radovanović SRB 0:45:38 OK
61 1049 Marijana Jovanović Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:45:44 OK
62 1002 Dragana Jekic Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:45:47 OK
63 1092 Danijela Adžić SRB 0:46:54 OK
64 1301 Tamara Petković SRB 0:46:56 OK
65 1210 Marija Vasić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:47:44 OK
66 1264 Petra Rousova Yazaki SRB 0:47:51 OK
67 1288 Радица Јанковић BUSHIDO Шабац SRB 0:48:30 OK
68 1165 Aleksandra Milosevic SRB 0:48:31 OK
69 1161 Jelena Marković Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:48:46 OK
70 1047 Jovana Palinkaš SRB 0:48:58 OK
71 1245 Hana Kovač SRB 0:48:59 OK
72 1010 Dragica Pavlović SRB 0:49:01 OK
73 1060 Andrea Đurić SRB 0:49:15 OK
74 1211 Nevena Vladimirović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:49:15 OK
75 1212 Ivana Jelić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:49:15 OK
76 1313 Tijana Šalipur SRB 0:49:37 OK
77 1017 Vesna Novaković Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 0:49:47 OK
78 1293 Andrea Vidić AŠK-TEMPO Šabac SRB 0:50:01 OK
79 1169 Jasminka Marković SRB 0:50:32 OK
80 1084 Andriana Petrovic Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:50:37 OK
81 1256 Katarina Čurlić Yazaki SRB 0:50:57 OK
82 1201 Ivana Maksimović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:51:09 OK
83 1270 Zorica Pajić Yazaki SRB 0:51:11 OK
84 1271 Jelena Blagojević Yazaki SRB 0:51:12 OK
85 1269 Ana Jeremić Yazaki SRB 0:51:26 OK
86 1182 Mirjana Jovanović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:51:28 OK
87 1221 Alena Pajić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:51:28 OK
88 1189 Bojana Pantelić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:51:38 OK
89 1160 Milanka Kosijer SRB 0:51:50 OK
90 1159 Milena Arnautović SRB 0:51:52 OK
91 1314 Ivana Koronja SRB 0:52:07 OK
92 1268 Nikoleta Nikolić Yazaki SRB 0:52:11 OK
93 1290 Елена Томашевић BUSHIDO Шабац SRB 0:52:19 OK
94 1306 Milica Knežević SRB 0:52:20 OK
95 1125 Ivana Urankar Kulska liga trčanja SRB 0:52:26 OK
96 1208 Sofija Desančić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:52:32 OK
97 1209 Lenka Mijailović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:52:32 OK
98 1022 Deana Skeledžija SRB 0:52:44 OK
99 1253 Tamara Jadranski Yazaki SRB 0:52:49 OK
100 1283 Анђелија Тошић SRB 0:53:02 OK
101 1155 Ljiljana Jovanovic Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 0:53:05 OK
102 1149 Tamara Kaličanin BRC Trail CREW SRB 0:53:30 OK
103 1055 Nada Bogdanovic SRB 0:53:36 OK
104 1235 Aleksandra Stefanović Yazaki SRB 0:55:20 OK
105 1024 Ivana Samurovic SRB 0:55:51 OK
106 1204 Ana Obradović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:55:55 OK
107 1294 Bojana Vidić SRB 0:56:11 OK
108 1098 Dragana Stupar Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:56:17 OK
109 1200 Julijana Đurđević Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:57:00 OK
110 1139 BILJANA GLISIC SRB 0:58:39 OK
111 1251 Zorica Vuković SRB 0:58:40 OK
112 1118 Spomenka Jović SRB 0:58:41 OK
113 1037 Jelena Radojevic SRB 0:59:05 OK
114 1206 Slađana Jovičić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:06:18 OK
115 1216 Danijela Gavrić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:06:19 OK
116 1220 Marija Tomašević Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:06:36 OK
117 1217 Jelena Đukanović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:06:37 OK
118 1327 SANDRA ATIJAS Chicas de BURT SRB 1:49:05 OK
119 1015 Милисава Симоновић TRK beogradski maraton SRB DNS
120 1016 Nataša Kecman Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB DNS
121 1050 Jovana Ždero SRB DNS
122 1056 Vesna Popović A.K. Tempo Šabac SRB DNS
123 1081 Ljilja Lukić Moje trčanje - www.trcanje.net BIH DNS
124 1088 Marija Prica Yazaki SRB DNS
125 1093 Mirjana Tanasić Yazaki SRB DNS
126 1105 Nataša Graovac Yazaki SRB DNS
127 1106 Sandra Jovanović / SRB DNS
128 1108 Slađana Nedeljković Yazaki SRB DNS
129 1110 Anita Đorđić Yazaki SRB DNS
130 1111 Nevena Arsic Gracin OAK Beograd SRB DNS
131 1112 Stanojka Ranković Yazaki SRB DNS
132 1117 Marija Kosanić Yazaki SRB DNS
133 1119 Dragana Đukanović Yazaki SRB DNS
134 1120 Katarina Sokić Đukić Yazaki SRB DNS
135 1121 Tanja Lukić Yazaki SRB DNS
136 1134 Vera Jošić Yazaki SRB DNS
137 1138 Tanja Graovac Yazaki SRB DNS
138 1151 Jelena Matić Yazaki SRB DNS
139 1157 Jelena Branković Yazaki SRB DNS
140 1162 Tamara Radić Yazaki SRB DNS
141 1176 Ivona Jakovljević Yazaki SRB DNS
142 1177 Sara Bogdanović Yazaki SRB DNS
143 1178 Anastasija Simić Yazaki SRB DNS
144 1194 Jelena Bajić Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
145 1195 Spomenka Starčević Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
146 1202 Marija Radovianović Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
147 1205 Silvana Matić Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
148 1213 Dragana Vasiljević Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
149 1219 Andrijana Pavlović Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
150 1229 Svetlana Mojsilović Yazaki SRB DNS
151 1232 Biljana Gligorić Yazaki SRB DNS
152 1233 Ljiljana Simić Yazaki SRB DNS
153 1236 Snežana Alanović SRB DNS
154 1248 Slađana Danojlić Yazaki SRB DNS
155 1249 Slavica Đurić Yazaki SRB DNS
156 1276 Ana Milinković Yazaki SRB DNS
157 1279 Ljubinka Živković Yazaki SRB DNS
158 1280 Snežana Trifković Yazaki SRB DNS
159 1281 Biljana Bradonjić Yazaki SRB DNS
160 1282 Jelena Penić Yazaki SRB DNS
161 1218 Aleksandra Vasić Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNF
162 1241 Şuzana Đorđević Hemofarm running klub SRB DNF
163 1242 Milena Rajković Hemofarm running klub SRB DNF
164 1272 Sanja Jovanović Yazaki SRB DNF