Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 166 Marko Rankovic Atletski klub LAZAREVAC SRB 1:17:23 OK
2 228 Nenad Ristić Male Pčelice SRB 1:17:52 OK
3 167 Igor Markovic AK LAZAREVAC SRB 1:19:49 OK
4 53 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:19:55 OK
5 263 Slobodan Marinkov SRB 1:25:55 OK
6 92 Milan Petrović SRB 1:27:14 OK
7 17 Bojan Milosevic SRB 1:30:18 OK
8 72 Milivoje Jovović SRB 1:31:50 OK
9 24 Slobodan Jotić SRB 1:32:12 OK
10 195 Radović Željko Zemun SRB 1:32:47 OK
11 121 Malisa Kovacevic SRB 1:33:48 OK
12 26 Nikola Krstic SRB 1:35:16 OK
13 50 Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб 'ТРИМ' (Кикинда) SRB 1:35:19 OK
14 270 Saša Antić SRB 1:35:21 OK
15 7 ivan knezevic Tempo SRB 1:35:25 OK
16 171 Dragan Mladenovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:35:26 OK
17 16 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:35:35 OK
18 19 Darko Tošić AK Tempo Šabac SRB 1:35:46 OK
19 177 Aleksa Milosevic adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:35:51 OK
20 20 Marko Jocic AK Becej SRB 1:36:02 OK
21 218 Čedomir Bukvić SRB 1:36:28 OK
22 103 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:37:55 OK
23 175 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 1:38:11 OK
24 87 Miroljub Ručnov Yazaki SRB 1:38:31 OK
25 89 Ivan Radojevic SRB 1:38:41 OK
26 23 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:38:58 OK
27 3 Filip Kovačević SRB 1:39:12 OK
28 255 Branislav Pavlović SRB 1:39:24 OK
29 151 Blagoja Ackovski Endurans MKD 1:39:30 OK
30 210 Aleksandar Racić SRB 1:39:57 OK
31 49 Mladen Đekić SRB 1:40:04 OK
32 247 Aleksandar Ninković SRB 1:40:04 OK
33 147 Goran Nestorović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 1:40:46 OK
34 184 Bojan Jagodic SRB 1:41:41 OK
35 206 Dejan Mišković SRB 1:41:57 OK
36 198 Žarko Tešić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:42:20 OK
37 211 Ivan Jeremić SRB 1:42:20 OK
38 250 Милован Кандић BUSHIDO Шабац SRB 1:42:34 OK
39 63 Marko Petrović SRB 1:42:41 OK
40 216 Luka Arsenovic Kajak klub „Zorka“ Šabac SRB 1:42:55 OK
41 32 Vladimir Milovanović SRB 1:43:13 OK
42 268 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:43:27 OK
43 65 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:43:33 OK
44 70 Dejan Gojić rekreativac SRB 1:43:42 OK
45 106 Rajko Drmanović SRB 1:43:53 OK
46 220 Predrag Simic SRB 1:44:02 OK
47 202 Miloje Jovanović Zemun SRB 1:44:24 OK
48 181 Igor Pribicevic SRB 1:44:42 OK
49 168 Aleksandar Marković SRB 1:44:46 OK
50 180 Dragan Jagodic SRB 1:45:31 OK
51 194 Stefan Kamenovic SRB 1:46:14 OK
52 208 Александар Илић Vojska Srbije SRB 1:47:08 OK
53 226 Luka Lazarevic SRB 1:47:10 OK
54 6 Zoran Gavrilović A.K. "Tempo" Šabac SRB 1:47:20 OK
55 234 Milan Perić SRB 1:47:40 OK
56 231 Nikola Milosavljević SRB 1:47:41 OK
57 264 Nikola Jadranski TK Sava Sremska Mitrovica SRB 1:47:44 OK
58 83 Natan Rabajev SRB 1:48:03 OK
59 10 Stefan Karajanković SRB 1:48:09 OK
60 11 Srđan Savić Ark somaraton SRB 1:48:29 OK
61 128 Branislav Medić SRB 1:48:36 OK
62 242 Nemanja Randjelovic SRB 1:48:36 OK
63 183 Dejan Puškarević Vojska Srbije SRB 1:48:51 OK
64 267 Bojan Dimitrijević adidas Runnning team SRB 1:49:26 OK
65 1 Nebojša Kojić SRB 1:49:28 OK
66 141 Dean Mitrovic SRB 1:49:50 OK
67 162 Đorđe Živković Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:50:06 OK
68 119 Dragan Bogdanovic SRB 1:50:26 OK
69 22 Vladimir Mitrovic SRB 1:50:41 OK
70 67 Dusan Ilic SRB 1:51:08 OK
71 173 Marko Naumovski Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:51:43 OK
72 265 Aleksandar Đurković SRB 1:51:48 OK
73 76 Marko Smiljanic SRB 1:52:10 OK
74 44 Petar Kurdulić AK Tempo Šabac SRB 1:52:26 OK
75 138 Dragan Grujic AK Junior Krupanj SRB 1:52:28 OK
76 258 Marko Lukić SRB 1:52:44 OK
77 191 VLADIMIR MILISAVAC SRB 1:52:57 OK
78 159 Stjepan Čošić AK Maraton Vukovar CRO 1:52:59 OK
79 160 Александар Лукић Планинарски клуб Раднички-Београд SRB 1:53:06 OK
80 80 Marko Panic SRB 1:53:29 OK
81 243 Slavko Cvetkovic Adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:53:36 OK
82 117 Sasa Momcilovic Rekreativci Ruma SRB 1:54:06 OK
83 27 Radivoj Vasiljevic SRB 1:54:28 OK
84 245 Mladen Ilić SRB 1:54:29 OK
85 134 Милан Кошутић SRB 1:54:52 OK
86 132 Aleksandar Đukić SRB 1:54:57 OK
87 150 Zeljko Graovac Ark Somaraton SRB 1:54:59 OK
88 13 Slobodan Avramović SRB 1:55:23 OK
89 60 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 1:55:28 OK
90 75 Nemanja Karavidic SRB 1:55:39 OK
91 143 Branko Čekić Vojska Srbije, RViPVO SRB 1:55:59 OK
92 30 Nebojsa Mitrovic BTR BIH 1:56:21 OK
93 207 Vladimir Kalajdžić BIH 1:56:25 OK
94 61 Momčilo Mandić AK Zvornik BIH 1:56:37 OK
95 2 Ivan Dosković SRB 1:56:38 OK
96 200 Милорад Дакић SRB 1:56:44 OK
97 266 Đurica Erdeljan VAK 1926 SRB 1:56:48 OK
98 227 Ivan Stamenović SRB 1:56:49 OK
99 145 Pavle Ignjatović SRB 1:57:07 OK
100 233 Hadži Aleksa Kuzmanović SRB 1:57:09 OK
101 47 Ljubiša Čivčić ARK Krupa na Vrbasu BIH 1:58:12 OK
102 12 Predrag Žugić BRC - Belgrade running club MNE 1:58:33 OK
103 197 Dejan Pavlović SRB 1:58:53 OK
104 256 Branko Lukić SRB 1:59:23 OK
105 14 Miloš Nikolić SRB 1:59:33 OK
106 101 Aleksandar Vještica SRB 1:59:36 OK
107 192 Младен Коковић SRB 1:59:48 OK
108 120 Иван Гемовић Пиво SRB 1:59:49 OK
109 28 Dejan Milosevic A.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 1:59:58 OK
110 129 Srđan Cvijetić BIH 2:00:13 OK
111 248 Vukota Dubak SRB 2:00:15 OK
112 39 Игор Ненадовић SRB 2:00:16 OK
113 136 Marinko Knezevic Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 2:00:21 OK
114 96 Marko Novakovic SRB 2:00:33 OK
115 224 Božo Štula AK veteran-Beograd SRB 2:00:39 OK
116 113 milorad paramentic SRB 2:01:11 OK
117 40 Lazar Milinković Kk inter koš SRB 2:01:34 OK
118 174 Djordje Todic Plivacki klub SREMSKA MITROVICA SRB 2:01:34 OK
119 189 Dušan Rašeta 🏃rekreativac SRB 2:01:34 OK
120 187 Nenad Zebic SRB 2:01:35 OK
121 55 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ MARATON TIM KV SRB 2:01:41 OK
122 58 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB 2:01:44 OK
123 260 Miloš Kapisoda BURT SRB 2:01:45 OK
124 130 Bojan Marinković BIH 2:02:21 OK
125 179 Miloš Momčilović ARK EKO MARATON SRB 2:03:10 OK
126 126 Vojislav Šušnjević SRB 2:03:29 OK
127 170 Nemanja Radojković SRB 2:03:34 OK
128 38 Ivan Djurovic SRB 2:04:08 OK
129 199 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 2:04:39 OK
130 8 Đorđe Ćurić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:05:06 OK
131 217 Andrija Simic Kajak klub „Zorka“ Šabac SRB 2:05:07 OK
132 9 Saša Popović A.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 2:05:14 OK
133 190 Dejan Reljin SRB 2:05:59 OK
134 252 Veljko Radović Maraton tim "Tik" d.o.o. SRB 2:06:22 OK
135 240 Vlada Nedić RV i PVO SRB 2:06:29 OK
136 163 Nemanja Katanić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 2:06:54 OK
137 253 Igor Ivanović SRB 2:07:18 OK
138 201 Damjan Dobrila Kontravers SRB 2:08:03 OK
139 98 Milenko Nikolić - SRB 2:09:15 OK
140 93 SLAVOMIR BORKA MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 2:09:18 OK
141 77 Lazar Jovanović Yazaki SRB 2:09:35 OK
142 249 Милош Перишић BUSHIDO Шабац SRB 2:09:47 OK
143 73 Branko Milević SRB 2:10:07 OK
144 99 Rasko Radojević SRB 2:10:30 OK
145 169 Milan Cvetanovic SRB 2:11:03 OK
146 29 Dejan Momcilovic rekreativac SRB 2:12:05 OK
147 45 Nikola Novaković SU Varatonac SRB 2:12:21 OK
148 152 Nenad Vasiljević SU Varatonac Valjevo SRB 2:12:23 OK
149 149 Dragan Jocković SRB 2:12:25 OK
150 105 Predrag Vasiljević SRB 2:12:32 OK
151 114 Radovan Radulović SRB 2:12:38 OK
152 241 Aleksandar Savic Rvacki klub Vitez SRB 2:12:38 OK
153 109 Dragutin Milošević Home of MMA SRB 2:13:45 OK
154 115 Nenad Milić SRB 2:13:45 OK
155 107 Aleksandar Stojčevski SRB 2:15:20 OK
156 161 Goran Mandić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:16:03 OK
157 104 Dragan Savčić BRC SRB 2:16:43 OK
158 82 Jovan Bajc PD Bukulja SRB 2:16:51 OK
159 157 Srđan Rokvić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:17:06 OK
160 225 Vedran Ćerić Povremeni rekreativac SRB 2:19:30 OK
161 94 Dusko Jaic SRB 2:20:56 OK
162 124 Milan Manojlović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:21:47 OK
163 64 Dušan Lalić SRB 2:24:17 OK
164 122 Deni Petar Ardeljan SRB 2:24:40 OK
165 123 Bojan Spasojević SRB 2:24:40 OK
166 229 Marko Vasić Male Pčelice SRB 2:24:43 OK
167 230 Bogdan Čuturica Male Pčelice SRB 2:24:43 OK
168 237 Nenad Đuričić Karate Klub Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB 2:25:47 OK
169 97 Ивица Марковић Сланина SRB 2:26:46 OK
170 209 Jovan Vukobratovic SRB 2:28:14 OK
171 261 Nemanja Milićević Rekreativac Bileća BIH 2:28:48 OK
172 78 Luka Ćebedžić Yazaki SRB 2:33:45 OK
173 74 Marko Samčević Yazaki SRB 2:34:18 OK
174 185 Saša Maričić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:35:21 OK
175 56 Slobodan Kitanovic SRB 2:35:52 OK
176 116 Mikica Jankovic PD Bukulja SRB 2:35:55 OK
177 133 Milenko Ćosić SRB 2:46:40 OK
178 54 Srđan Vojinović Yazaki SRB 0:40:25 DSQ
179 139 Vladimir Savić SRB 0:40:56 DSQ
180 79 Miloš Obrenović Yazaki SRB 0:52:43 DSQ
181 25 Nikola Malencic SRB DNS
182 31 Predrag Jovanović "Skola trcanja Stara Pazova" SRB DNS
183 33 Hadži Bojan Dragić ARK Vizelj SRB DNS
184 34 Zoran Knezevic ARK Vizelj SRB DNS
185 35 Vlada Petkovski AK "Tempo" SRB DNS
186 36 Dejan Vesić SRB DNS
187 41 Dušan Paunović AK-TEMPO Šabac SRB DNS
188 42 Љубомир Јапунџић ТРК београдски маратон SRB DNS
189 48 Khop Gurung Trkacki Autobus SRB DNS
190 59 Đorđe Samardžija Dorćol SRB DNS
191 71 Dušan Krljić Yazaki SRB DNS
192 91 Đorđe Ivanović Yazaki SRB DNS
193 118 Nedeljko Šobot SRB DNS
194 125 Vladan Makevic SRB DNS
195 135 Goran Manić Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
196 137 Dragan Bosankić SRB DNS
197 140 Marinel Boksan Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
198 144 Saša Karčakovski Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
199 148 Милан Михајловић BIH DNS
200 156 Emil Jovanović Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
201 182 Ivan Milošević Priprave, Slovenija SLO DNS
202 203 Ilija Dedic USA DNS
203 205 Vlada Jovanović A.K. Tempo Šabac SRB DNS
204 219 Mihailo Bogićević SRB DNS
205 222 Savo Šestović SRB DNS
206 223 Nemanja Markovic Pd Naftas SRB DNS
207 246 Nenad Kalčić SRB DNS
208 204 Nemanja Cerovac SRB DNF
209 212 Miloš Krstic AK Leposavić SRB DNF
210 271 Nebojša Tamindžić ARK Odžaci SRB DNF