Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 62 Sladjana Stamenkovic AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB 1:25:54 OK
2 257 Ivana Živković SRB 1:27:15 OK
3 272 Biljana Cvijanović SRB 1:27:44 OK
4 66 Maria Moskova SRB 1:44:45 OK
5 88 Verica Stevanovic SRB 1:45:42 OK
6 37 Tatiana Vasiljevic SRB 1:48:06 OK
7 142 Maja Simijonovic Nike + Run Club SRB 1:50:20 OK
8 235 Aleksandra Todorović SRB 1:50:23 OK
9 4 sanja dašić SRB 1:50:42 OK
10 112 Dragana Vučetić Rekreativac SRB 1:52:17 OK
11 244 Марија Бабић Adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:53:36 OK
12 221 Dragana Petrić Pužići BIH 1:55:15 OK
13 5 Tamara Isaković Kovačević SRB 1:55:36 OK
14 69 Danijela Jurosevic SRB 1:56:42 OK
15 68 Tijana Jaic SRB 1:56:44 OK
16 178 Simonida Miljevic asics-škola trčanja SRB 1:57:06 OK
17 259 Katarina Đukić Burt SRB 1:57:39 OK
18 193 Ana Markovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:57:50 OK
19 236 Brankica Mazic SRB 1:57:57 OK
20 111 Milica Pantić SRB 1:58:40 OK
21 232 Danijela Melentijević SRB 1:59:06 OK
22 102 Marija Vještica SRB 1:59:36 OK
23 81 Tamara Radojkić PD Bukulja SRB 2:00:33 OK
24 238 Ivana Radišić SRB 2:01:51 OK
25 18 Marijana Novković SRB 2:02:08 OK
26 188 Sabina Tahirović BIH 2:02:23 OK
27 196 Dušanka Abramović SRB 2:03:09 OK
28 15 Александра Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 2:03:22 OK
29 57 Ljiljana Vitetta PD Bukulja SRB 2:05:29 OK
30 262 Aleksandra Slavuljica SRB 2:06:56 OK
31 155 Jovana Kulusic CARDIO WORKOUT SRB 2:09:27 OK
32 146 Tanja Nestorović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 2:10:06 OK
33 127 Ivana Novaković SRB 2:11:52 OK
34 269 Milica Krstić SRB 2:12:28 OK
35 21 Katarina Ruvidić SRB 2:14:30 OK
36 215 Miljana Vukašinović SRB 2:14:51 OK
37 164 Biljana Lukić Planinarski klub Radnički SRB 2:15:50 OK
38 165 Nataša Ranković Jovanović Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 2:15:50 OK
39 251 Anastasija Ilic SRB 2:16:30 OK
40 100 Jelena Pavlović SRB 2:17:08 OK
41 110 Milena Vasić SRB 2:21:34 OK
42 153 Ranka Radić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:24:30 OK
43 84 Marija Tašković SRB 2:30:02 OK
44 51 Jelena Sladic SRB 2:30:47 OK
45 46 Gordana Vučić BIH 2:31:35 OK
46 52 Vladana Sredić SRB 2:35:37 OK
47 186 Nevena Lukić Power trening Ruma SRB 0:42:26 DSQ
48 43 Milena Bulic SRB DNS
49 85 Jelena Isailovic SRB DNS
50 86 Jovana Isailović SRB DNS
51 131 Sara Markovic SRB DNS
52 154 Aleksandra Nikitovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
53 158 Nora Trklja AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB DNS
54 172 Natasa Culafic AK Partizan 1945 SRB DNS
55 214 Hana Ognjenović SRB DNS
56 239 Dušanka Gavrilović Triatlon klub SAVA SRB DNS
57 254 Biljana Cvijanović SRB DNS
58 90 Lidija Radovanov SRB DNF
59 95 Aleksandra Radovanovic SRB DNF
60 108 Biljana Ivanova MrazijAda SRB DNF
61 176 Verica Djordjevic A.K. Smederevo SRB DNF
62 213 Marina Radovanovic AK Leposavić SRB DNF